Etusivu Tulokset Kirjaudu sisään Rekisteröidy

« 100 lintulajia 2019

Vähintään 100 lajia havainneet

Nimi Sijainti Lajimäärä 100 saavutettu
Aki Aintila Helsinki 258 14.03.2019
Seppo Neuvonen Tuusniemi 250 17.02.2019
Ari Savola Pori 250 30.03.2019
Kimmo Harinen Helsinki 242 29.03.2019
Jukka Koivisto Alavus 229 16.04.2019
Petri Shemeikka Helsinki 229 30.03.2019
Eija Putkuri Helsinki 228 30.03.2019
Curt-Erik Laine Turku 226 05.04.2019
Jari Kiljunen Lappeenranta 225 12.04.2019
Juhani Suni Pyhäjoki 224 20.04.2019
Pirkka Aalto Kemijärvi 220 22.04.2019
Petri Varjonen Mynämäki 219 07.04.2019
Minna Honkasaari Hattula 219 07.04.2019
Jorma Heinonen Lahti 215 03.04.2019
Suvi Lyytikäinen Lahti 214 08.04.2019
Mira Polsa-Mäntysalo Espoo 211 21.04.2019
Hannele Lehtinen Rauma 209 22.04.2019
Henry Laasanen Jyväskylä 207 01.08.2019
Keijo Linna Vaasa 206 13.04.2019
Markku Ojala Paimio 201 19.04.2019
Esko Antila Kiikoinen/Sastamala 201 03.04.2019
Jukka Reinikainen Helsinki 200 14.04.2019
jannelindqvist lohja 200 14.04.2019
Hannu Koivisto Jyväskylä 199 14.04.2019
Timo J Palomäki Hämeenkyrö 199 14.04.2019
Jukka Lippu Helsinki 199 15.04.2019
Jari Lehtinen Rauma 199 29.04.2019
Helena Rämänen Kirkkonummi 198 16.04.2019
ville wallgren tampere 196 22.04.2019
Antto Mäkinen Kotka 196 17.04.2019
Justus Kivimäki Helsinki 194 21.04.2019
Kristian Kivimäki Uusimaa 193 17.04.2019
Elmo Miettinen Helsinki 192 02.04.2019
Antti Salovaara Helsinki 190 17.04.2019
Timo Syrjä Nokia 190 19.04.2019
Martti Muikkula Pyhäjoki 190 27.04.2019
Taina Väänänen Voikkaa 188 01.05.2019
Tiina Ihanakangas Turku 187 13.04.2019
Vilppu Välimäki Helsinki 187 30.03.2019
Aapo Sirén Jyväskylä 187 09.05.2019
Sanna Lintula Espoo 185 06.04.2019
Pike Nuortila Vihti 184 14.04.2019
Ilse Aren Parainen 184 11.04.2019
Arhippa Syrjä Tampere 183 22.04.2019
Tuukka Rantanen Orimattila 183 29.04.2019
Merja Lehtinen Paimio 183 28.04.2019
Tuula Miinalainen Vantaa 183 15.05.2019
Oskari Saunisto Savonlinna 183 10.06.2019
Eero Parkko EKO Hamina, Salmenkylä 181 18.04.2019
Reijo Nenonen Kerava 180 29.04.2019
Pauli Ristilä Paimio 180 16.04.2019
Antti Jämsén Lempäälä 178 23.05.2019
Eero-Pekka Kolehmainen Helsinki 178 22.04.2019
Hannele Uusitalo Turku 178 24.04.2019
Tapani Ritavuori Kaarina 178 15.04.2019
Juha Heino Säkylä 178 24.04.2019
Niilo syrjä Tampere 178 27.04.2019
Anitta Partanen Kajaani 177 01.05.2019
Irma Harila Helsinki 177 20.04.2019
Raija Laiho Helsinki 176 20.04.2019
Tomi Juurikivi EKO Salo 176 26.04.2019
Eeva Lehtinen Kokemäki 175 24.04.2019
Unto Laitala Taivalkoski 174 09.05.2019
Pirjo Kallio Lahti 174 17.04.2019
Veli-Matti Raappana Pyhäjärvi 174 25.04.2019
Joona Lehtomäki Helsinki 174 11.05.2019
Henriika Haapakoski Helsinki 174 29.04.2019
Maarit Jokela Lievestuore 174 28.04.2019
Mikko Henriksson Helsinki 173 29.04.2019
Marko Piiroinen Tampere 173 27.04.2019
marketta kortelahti rauma 173 14.04.2019
Anssi Hietaharju Oulainen 172 24.04.2019
Riku Kangasniemi Helsinki 171 18.04.2019
Ritva Mikkola Vesilahti 171 20.04.2019
Tuomo Aalto Helsinki 170 05.05.2019
KARI HAKALA HÄMEENKYRÖ 169 15.07.2019
Oili Myllykangas Lumijoki 169 04.05.2019
Timo Kallio Helsinki 169 18.05.2019
Kari Partanen Kajaani 169 01.05.2019
Alpo Viitamäki Huittinen 168 23.04.2019
Arto Oksanen Muurame 168 25.04.2019
Outi Lindroth Kokkola 167 01.05.2019
Antti Haanpää Vesilahti 167 27.04.2019
Aleksanteri Pikkarainen EKO Oulu 166 02.05.2019
Tuomas Uotila Raisio 166 15.04.2019
Tapio Keisteri Espoo 166 18.04.2019
Eero Lappi Siikajoki 166 28.04.2019
Markku Luukkonen Mäntsälä 165 26.04.2019
Tuomo Alasoini Kerava 165 04.05.2019
Risto Mikkola Vesilahti 165 22.04.2019
Kimmo Aaltonen Tuusula 165 27.04.2019
Liisa Keisteri Espoo 164 22.04.2019
Lasse Oksanen Jämsä 164 23.04.2019
Marjatta Kurvinen Kajaani 164 04.05.2019
Eero Salmi Rauma 163 27.04.2019
Outi Salmi Rauma 163 27.04.2019
Lennart Saari Naantali 163 27.04.2019
Airi Tuominen Hämeenlinna 162 31.05.2019
Anssi Mäkinen EKO Rovaniemi 162 06.05.2019
Hannu Sorsa Iitti 162 23.04.2019
Petri Kjerrman Vihti 161 23.04.2019
Marja-Liisa Haanpää l Vesilahti 161 27.04.2019
Jyrki Lehtonen Rauma 161 24.04.2019
Helena Sulavuori Loimaa 161 22.04.2019
Markku Sirkka Pello 161 28.04.2019
Erkki Siura Raisio 160 15.05.2019
Ia Rinne Kirkkonummi 160 23.04.2019
Päivi Laari Lohja 160 09.05.2019
Mariann Flinck-Ahlvik Pedersöre 160 28.04.2019
Jocke Jouko Nurmi Turku 159 23.04.2019
Jarmo Jokinen Muurame 159 25.04.2019
Jan Stenlund Raisio 159 01.05.2019
Ari Kanninen Vaala 159 01.05.2019
Veikko Lehtonen Oulu 158 23.05.2019
Anette Simola Turku/Rovaniemi 157 19.05.2019
Hanna Myyrä Lahti 157 05.05.2019
Pia Ohtonen Lohja 157 12.05.2019
Merja Forsman Helsinki 156 28.04.2019
Mira Varemo Helsinki 156 26.04.2019
Juhana Niittylä Borgnäs 156 25.04.2019
Ida Hallantie Turku 156 27.04.2019
Aarne Hietala Kempele 156 09.05.2019
Seppo Mäkitalo Kemi 156 11.05.2019
Merja Tiainen Savonlinna 155 14.05.2019
Tuulikki Mylläri Vaasa 155 11.05.2019
Tuula Karjalainen Nurmijärvi 155 24.05.2019
Jouni Sulavuori Loimaa 155 22.04.2019
Jaana Mononen Pori 154 30.04.2019
Volter Lukander Helsinki 154 24.07.2019
Petri Aalto Kaarina 154 23.04.2019
Katri Mäkelä Lahti 154 05.05.2019
Tuija Kopra Helsinki 153 28.04.2019
Terttu Rajala Kuortane 153 01.05.2019
Joni Nikulainen Helsinki 153 05.05.2019
Pentti Vattulainen Helsinki 153 25.04.2019
Katri Tamminen Jämsä 153 04.05.2019
Hirvonen Kalevi Taivalkoski 153 11.05.2019
Merja Kuusiniemi ml Jyväskylä 153 10.05.2019
Risto Syrjä Sastamala 153 01.05.2019
Kauko Nissinen Vantaa 152 26.04.2019
Timo Mäkinen Helsinki, Vuosaari 152 06.04.2019
Anu Panjanen Helsinki 152 05.05.2019
Jorma Siira EKO Kempele 152 09.05.2019
Risto Pietiläinen Joutseno 152 03.05.2019
Tiina Prittinen Toivakka 152 29.04.2019
Jenni Kallio Espoo 152 07.05.2019
Linnea Korpi Liminka 152 09.05.2019
Heini Tomberg Pori 151 27.04.2019
Kari Koivisto Vihti 151 04.05.2019
Pekka Tuominen Helsinki 151 04.05.2019
Mari Antila Sastamala 151 05.05.2019
Päivi Pitkänen Helsinki 150 07.05.2019
Päivi Tenni Lahti 150 11.05.2019
Ellinoora Heikkinen Hämeenlinna 150 06.05.2019
Merkka Gould Espoo 150 07.05.2019
Paula Rytkölä Porvoo 150 01.05.2019
Soile Nieminen Espoo 150 23.04.2019
Eppu Blomqvist Espoo 150 08.04.2019
Kirsti Liukkonen PORI 150 23.04.2019
Ilkka Porttikivi Tampere 150 11.05.2019
Kasperi Walli Hämeenlinna 149 11.05.2019
Jari Tomberg Pori 149 26.04.2019
Risto Kilpiäinen Lempäälä 149 11.05.2019
Harri Niemi Lappeenranta 149 27.04.2019
Sanna Jalonen Raisio 149 06.05.2019
Seppo Viitanen Tampere 149 15.05.2019
Ilkka Leino Akaa/Vesilahti 148 20.04.2019
Raija Sihvonen Joutseno 148 03.05.2019
Olli Pasanen Laukaa 148 06.05.2019
Taru Montonen Tampere 148 29.04.2019
Katariina Riipinen Turku 148 04.05.2019
Hannele Heino Lahti 148 17.05.2019
Jonna Viisainen Janakkala 148 03.05.2019
Tapani keskitalo Haapajärvi 148 14.05.2019
Juha Katajamäki Jyväskylä 148 01.05.2019
Juha Allonen Kerava 147 05.05.2019
Markku Haataja Vieremä 147 21.05.2019
Jarkko Mykkänen Oulu 147 30.04.2019
Juha Heikkinen Hämeenlinna 147 05.05.2019
Ritva Rantala Lempäälä 146 30.04.2019
Petri Kalmari Parikkala 146 04.05.2019
Minna Mestola Helsinki 146 30.04.2019
Timo Heinonen Espoo 146 12.05.2019
Heidi Ahonen Kuusamo 146 01.05.2019
Leea Mäkelä Jyväskylä 146 26.05.2019
Pekka Sangi Liminka 146 17.05.2019
Arja Salo Hyvinkää 146 01.05.2019
Ari Kirjalainen Etelä-Savo 145 26.04.2019
Hanna Tura Vantaa 145 06.05.2019
Ari Pekkarinen Espoo 145 08.05.2019
Aarre Joutsenvirta Helsinki 145 05.05.2019
Sari Karhu Oulu 145 13.05.2019
Pirita Parviainen Rautjärvi 145 17.05.2019
Jorma Järvensivu Jääli 145 29.04.2019
Anu Kokkila Keuruu 145 06.05.2019
Risto Willamo EKO Raasepori, Karjaa 145 05.05.2019
Kari Roivainen Kajaani 145 04.05.2019
Päivi Fransman Porvoo 145 04.05.2019
Juho Toivari Hämeenlinna 145 11.05.2019
Tanja Vaasa 144 18.05.2019
Mervi Wahlroos Vaasa 144 11.05.2019
Laura Mäenpää Nurmijärvi 144 18.05.2019
Eija Kilpiäinen Lempäälä 144 11.05.2019
Jyrki Korpela Tampere 144 25.04.2019
Marika Vääriskoski Haapamäki 144 16.05.2019
Risto Pulkkinen Kuortane 144 18.05.2019
Jaana Pesonen Heinola 143 05.05.2019
Raimo Innanmaa Nokia 143 23.04.2019
Pasi Airike EKO Salo 143 27.04.2019
Paula Heikkinen Hämeenlinna 143 10.05.2019
Minna Koskinen Sastamala 143 28.04.2019
Tuula Laasanen Kemi 143 12.05.2019
Mika Ahlqvist Kouvola 143 08.05.2019
Pia Nuotio Kouvola 143 16.05.2019
Alex Nylander Helsinki 143 27.04.2019
Mervi Lammela Nilsiä 143 12.05.2019
Marja-Leena Lipponen Kajaani 143 11.05.2019
Pia Gertsch Helsinki 143 05.06.2019
Teija Simola Kajaani 142 22.05.2019
Johnny Erola Loviisa 142 22.04.2019
Reijo Kiilunen Helsinki 142 28.04.2019
Niina Paunonen Mikkeli 142 05.05.2019
Irene Paavilainen Espoo 142 01.08.2019
Jouko Uusi-Laitila Ilmajoki 142 10.05.2019
Reetta Rossi Helsinki 142 19.05.2019
Marjo Kiviniemi Kempele 142 11.05.2019
Johanna Renlund Pietarsaari 142 11.06.2019
Helena Korppoo Ruovesi 142 16.05.2019
Sirkka palonen Helsinki 142 12.05.2019
Milla Ranta Vantaa 142 15.05.2019
Tuomo Miettunen Kemi 141 12.05.2019
Anna-Maria Rastas Kouvola 141 12.05.2019
Jani Tanskanen Lohja 141 09.05.2019
Pekka Sievänen Espoo 141 22.05.2019
Kirsi Hovilehto Taipalsaari 141 15.05.2019
Pirkko Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 140 19.05.2019
Pasi Karjalainen Helsinki 139 01.05.2019
Marjukka Modig Vantaa 139 22.05.2019
Michael Lillandt Askola 139 01.05.2019
Dolf Assmann Helsinki 139 20.05.2019
kirsti Vadén Vesilahti 138 30.04.2019
Niklas Jordas Lapinjärvi 138 12.05.2019
Jorma Siitonen EKO Helsinki 138 12.05.2019
Leena Partanen Reisjärvi 138 19.05.2019
Leila Uotila Lammi 138 12.05.2019
Liisa Mäkelä Punkalaidun 138 10.05.2019
Petri Jaakonsaari hämeenlinna 138 26.04.2019
Annu Lohikoski Hämeenlinna 138 30.05.2019
Paula Hopeasaari Pyhtää 138 23.04.2019
Pirkko Syrjä Sastamala 137 01.05.2019
Liisa Sova Oulu 137 11.05.2019
Virpi Mäenpää Espoo 137 19.05.2019
Jyrki Karjalainen Vaasa 137 05.06.2019
Jyri Niskanen Hämeenlinna 137 05.05.2019
Pertti Partanen Kuopio 137 09.05.2019
Teemu Rantanen Orimattila 137 29.04.2019
Maarit Simell Vantaa 137 30.04.2019
Ritva Pihlman Helsinki 137 13.05.2019
Iikka Kivi EKO Oulu 137 11.05.2019
Martti Syrjä Tampere 137 01.07.2019
Ursula Hyrkkänen Merimasku 137 10.05.2019
Jari Kårlund Sauvo 137 25.04.2019
Mirka Fors Pietarsaari 137 11.06.2019
Päivi Kuntze Turku 136 06.05.2019
Jari Mäkinen EKO Tampere 136 09.05.2019
Olli Vesikko Espoo 136 10.05.2019
Jukka Aalto Kirkkonummi 136 03.08.2019
Terttu Hermansson Jämsä 136 12.05.2019
Tuija Kuoppamäki Kemiönsaari 136 16.05.2019
Mika Aalto Espoo 136 18.05.2019
Joni Partanen Oulu 136 25.05.2019
Tiia Peltola Helsinki 135 11.05.2019
Hemmo Ruusunen Pori 135 24.05.2019
Hanna Lius Isokyrö 135 11.05.2019
Jarmo Ylitalo Porvoo 135 26.05.2019
Erkko Einiö Lohja 135 31.05.2019
Saara Tiitta Kellokoski 134 12.05.2019
Ari Kahilainen Pihtipudas 134 05.05.2019
Janne Jakola Helsinki 134 25.05.2019
Jyrki Jalkanen Helsinki 134 18.05.2019
Pekka Simell Vantaa 134 03.05.2019
Markku Pajanen Laihia 134 14.05.2019
Helena Käyhkö Savonlinna 133 09.05.2019
Jorma Harjamäki EKO Helsinki 133 16.05.2019
Janne Koskinen Helsinki 133 07.04.2019
Marjo Anttila Jämsä 133 17.05.2019
Katariina Syrjäsuo Vantaa 133 31.05.2019
Hanna ja Janne Hämäläinen Helsinki 133 13.05.2019
Virpi Salmela Taivalkoski 133 19.05.2019
Matti Salo Pirkkala 133 07.05.2019
Juha Törmänen Espoo 133 07.05.2019
Pirkko Innanmaa NOKIA 133 05.05.2019
Sanna Hilska Karkkila 133 12.05.2019
Jaana Pahkala Vantaa 133 18.05.2019
Tiina Poutanen Vuohenoja, Tampere 133 18.05.2019
Olli Hokkanen Luusniemi 133 13.05.2019
Jukka Kalliokari Rauma 132 06.05.2019
Tapani, Juuso ja muut Luokkanen Taivalkoski 132 15.05.2019
Jouni Koivuneva Helsinki 132 24.04.2019
Teija Fischer Huittinen 132 15.05.2019
Sari Rajala Loppi 132 25.05.2019
Kirsi Elo Helsinki 132 20.04.2019
Tero Willamo Helsinki 131 04.05.2019
Jukka Jussila Kangasala 131 04.05.2019
Pirkko Kortelahti Pori 131 03.05.2019
Piritta Tanila Espoo, Porvoo 131 15.05.2019
Pekka Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 131 27.05.2019
Helena Heinonen Raisio 131 30.04.2019
Tuomo Rahko Lohja, Karjalohja 131 29.04.2019
Petteri Säntti Espoo 131 31.05.2019
Pauliina Glad-Moilanen EKO Kuusamo 131 19.05.2019
Karoliina Pertamo Espoo 131 30.04.2019
Varpu Hietaniemi Turku 131 25.05.2019
Marjut Varemo Orimattila 131 12.05.2019
Anne Poutanen Rautjärvi 131 11.05.2019
Raisa Kotkavuori Helsinki 130 11.05.2019
Liisa Kiljunen Oulu 130 18.05.2019
Jorma Raskinen Jämsä 130 19.05.2019
Mika Rahko Naantali 130 02.06.2019
Mervi Kunnasranta Joensuu 130 09.07.2019
Merja Laari Parikkala 130 27.04.2019
Outi Susiluoto Helsinki 130 26.04.2019
Kim Forsblom Riihimäki 129 05.05.2019
Pasi Kaunisto Helsinki 129 18.04.2019
Sakari Salo Raahe 129 16.05.2019
Minna Hyyryläinen Savonlinna 129 14.05.2019
Vesa Meriläinen Kokkola 129 06.05.2019
Risto Saarinen Alavus 129 02.06.2019
Keijo Heinunen EKO Kerava 129 19.05.2019
Riitta Jounila Rovaniemi 129 15.05.2019
Hannu Pakarinen Mikkeli 129 11.05.2019
Tuula Salmi Savonlinna 129 19.05.2019
Ilkka Teräs Espoo 129 17.05.2019
Riitta Orreveteläinen Ristijärvi 129 20.05.2019
Veera Kanala Vaajakoski 128 27.06.2019
Marcus Blomstedt Helsinki 128 14.05.2019
Carina Rönn Vasa 128 16.05.2019
Minna Virtanen Eura 128 19.05.2019
Marketta Kairisalo Helsinki 128 13.05.2019
Väinö Saarinen Marttila 128 26.05.2019
Tuula Nikulainen EKO Angelniemi 128 07.05.2019
Mikko Pitkänen Helsinki 128 05.05.2019
Joni-Matti Kusmin Joensuu 128 26.05.2019
Nina Lehtonen Helsinki 128 15.05.2019
Tapio Fagerroos Pori 128 19.05.2019
Liisa Tolvanen Pohjois-Savo 127 28.04.2019
Pia Päivänsalo Helsinki 127 15.05.2019
Kristiina Simula Oulu 127 14.05.2019
Tero Väätäinen Nurmijärvi 127 05.05.2019
Satu Alaoutinen Lemi 127 13.05.2019
Jari Uitto EKO Yyteri 127 25.05.2019
Marja-leeena saarinen Alavus 127 02.06.2019
Jukka Heiniö Tampere 127 24.05.2019
Harri Humalajoki Kalajoki 127 01.05.2019
Harri Klubb Nilsiä 127 03.05.2019
Soile Pajula Seinäjoki 127 19.06.2019
Maija Koskinen Toivakka 127 18.06.2019
Jemina Kurunsaari EKO Turku 127 18.05.2019
Miro Soraniva Vantaa 127 30.05.2019
Henry Heiskanen Ylöjärvi 127 01.06.2019
Sirke Piirainen Rovaniemi 126 10.06.2019
Hannu Niittymaa Espoo 126 04.08.2019
Ann-Mari Lehtonen Helsinki 126 15.05.2019
Arja Wunsch Vaasa 126 15.06.2019
Kaisa Rimpiläinen Vihanti 126 24.05.2019
Maarit Siitonen Palokka 126 19.05.2019
Jarmo Martiskainen Kuusamo 126 27.04.2019
Joona Toivanen EKO Jyväskylä 126 13.05.2019
Riitta Virtanen Nokia 126 07.06.2019
Matti Vahtola EKO Oulu 126 17.05.2019
Tarja Katajanheimo keuruu 126 02.06.2019
Kaisa Koivisto Jyväskylä 126 17.06.2019
Tuija Kortelainen Jyväskylä 126 03.05.2019
Jacob Waselius Turku 126 25.05.2019
Elina Rauhala-Kari Tampere 126 02.06.2019
Pekka Oksanen Helsinki 126 30.05.2019
Hannu Yli-K Rauma 126 16.05.2019
Maija Österlund Turku 125 17.05.2019
Virve Angerman Espoo 125 12.04.2019
Antti Janhonen Mikkeli 125 16.05.2019
Kimmo Lahikainen Helsinki 125 05.05.2019
Jorma Sahlberg Ilmajoki 125 16.06.2019
Eero Helve Espoo 125 24.06.2019
Mervi Assmann Helsinki 125 06.07.2019
Yrjö Haukatsalo Espoo 125 25.09.2019
Olavi Kiviniemi Raasepori 125 22.05.2019
Vuokko Hietaniemi Turku 125 25.05.2019
Jari Erkkilä Järvenpää 125 24.05.2019
Risto Säntti Espoo 125 13.05.2019
Ari Katajamäki Espoo 124 07.05.2019
Ristimäki Hanna-Liisa Seinäjoki 124 23.06.2019
Terhi Järvinen Kirkkonummi 124 22.06.2019
Timo Karhumaa Kokkola 124 08.06.2019
Maritta Illman Pori 124 01.06.2019
Tiina Laine Vaala 124 24.05.2019
Arja Arponen Eura 124 14.05.2019
Esa-Pekka Avela Pori 124 20.06.2019
Merja Järvinen Lahti 124 18.05.2019
Pentti Impiö Kokkola 124 30.04.2019
Jukka Makkonen EKO Kuusamo 124 26.05.2019
Elina Rantalainen Laukaa 123 24.05.2019
Marisa Hoddy Askola 123 07.05.2019
Timo Mäkinen EKO Karstula 123 10.05.2019
Seppo Jatkola Mänttä 123 04.06.2019
Jaana Selänne Kirkkonummi 123 18.05.2019
Esa Partanen Oulu 123 12.05.2019
Juhani Suni Pyhäjoki 123 19.04.2019
Teija Jokinen Turenki 123 05.05.2019
Mikko Tiainen LAUKAA 123 24.05.2019
Ilmo Kolehmainen Helsinki 123 03.07.2019
Riitta Hukka-Valtonen Hämeenlinna 123 03.05.2019
Kari Lamberg Helsinki 123 04.06.2019
Sari Partanen Oulu 123 12.05.2019
Stella Siitonen Jyväskylä 123 18.05.2019
Riitta Nevalainen Lieksa 123 21.05.2019
Tuulikki Lehtonen EKO Tampere 123 08.06.2019
Markku Kylen Paimio 123 02.06.2019
Sari Antila Jyväskylä 123 21.05.2019
Petri Seeste Klaukkala 123 13.05.2019
Paula Haarasilta Helsinki 123 25.05.2019
Kirsi Järves Helsinki 123 23.05.2019
Raija Opas Seinäjoki 122 12.06.2019
Maija-Liisa Saksa Espoo 122 17.05.2019
Leevi Korpela Nastola 122 01.07.2019
Eemeli Nieminen Helsinki 122 14.07.2019
Sari Jalava Turku 122 12.05.2019
Emilia Laine Janakkala 122 05.05.2019
Camilla Ekblad Espoo 122 20.06.2019
Mikko Tyynilä Helsinki 122 21.05.2019
Kirsi Valonen Lahti 122 23.05.2019
Teppo valtonen Hämeenlinna 122 01.05.2019
tarja valliranta paimio 121 12.05.2019
Taina Tervo Vantaa 121 31.05.2019
Anne Kaihola Espoo 121 17.05.2019
Iina Jormanainen Helsinki 121 25.05.2019
Jorma Kukkonen Hämeenlinna 121 18.05.2019
Markku Metso Voikkaa 121 03.08.2019
Elina Riihivaara Helsinki 121 05.06.2019
Timo suominen Pori 121 25.05.2019
eila koivunen Ähtäri 121 22.09.2019
Åke Vastavirta Rauma/Luvia 121 27.04.2019
timo timo Mustasaari 121 04.06.2019
Emmi Vähä Lahti 121 19.05.2019
Markku Vihava Viitasaari 121 06.06.2019
Juho Jerkku Espoo 121 24.06.2019
Sari Suvanto Kontiolahti 121 20.05.2019
Kaiu Tamminen Kaarina 120 29.05.2019
Oili Lipitsäinen Lahti 120 10.06.2019
Anne Silver Pori 120 08.08.2019
Jari Kanerva Laihia 120 02.08.2019
Johanna Inomaa Parkano 120 20.06.2019
Jouni ja Maija Laine Uusikaupunki 120 01.06.2019
Johanna Holm Iisalmi 120 18.05.2019
Pia Lampinen Imatra 120 12.05.2019
Riku Ruuskanen Jyväskylä 120 07.08.2019
Vuokko Moisala Raahe 120 19.05.2019
Juhani Karjalainen Oulu 120 26.05.2019
Kirsti Leponiemi Vesilahti 120 13.05.2019
Jaana Kuusisto Taivassalo 120 03.07.2019
Kirsti Suontaka-Jamalainen Pirkkala 120 24.05.2019
Petri Päivärinne Helsinki 120 22.05.2019
Benjamin Nylander Helsinki 120 14.05.2019
Terttu Kortelainen Porvoo 120 11.05.2019
Jonne Aapajärvi Mikkeli 120 19.05.2019
Ulf Ollikainen Oulu 120 19.05.2019
Susanna Pitkänen mopin Helsinki 119 02.06.2019
Heidi Nieminen Espoo 119 10.05.2019
stig stjernberg EKO Porvoo 119 09.11.2019
Juha Hanni Savonlinna 119 23.06.2019
Juha Gren Kouvola 119 25.05.2019
Ulla Eronen Helsinki 119 24.08.2019
Eila Tiirinen Jämsänkoski 119 15.05.2019
Johanna Siira Kempele 119 27.05.2019
Anne Puisto Vihti 119 04.06.2019
Marko Vainionpää EKO Kurikka, Jurva 119 11.05.2019
Kirsi Jerkku Espoo 119 24.06.2019
Heikki Rantala Oulu 119 18.05.2019
Jukka Aintila Nastola 118 02.05.2019
Juha Antila Jyväskylä 118 22.05.2019
Taina Alho Helsinki 118 30.05.2019
Ulla Ylöstalo Hollola 118 12.05.2019
Maarit Koivisto Vantaa 118 10.07.2019
Anneli Rantala Oulu 118 18.05.2019
Janet Heikkilä Turku 118 04.08.2019
Maija-Liisa Koskela Kangasala 118 24.05.2019
Veikko Mylläri Sodankylä 118 19.06.2019
Matti Kassala Rovaniemi 118 27.08.2019
Marjo Karppanen Vantaa 118 17.05.2019
Margit Mäkelä Toholampi 117 22.05.2019
Inkeri Autio Espoo 117 06.06.2019
Anna-Mari Meriläinen Sipoo 117 31.05.2019
Hannu Tikkanen Kajaani 117 09.06.2019
Jari Saarinen Alavus 117 16.06.2019
EVA TUULI ASIKKALA 117 05.05.2019
Enni Jalava Uusikaupunki 117 20.05.2019
Teija Koskela Tampere 117 19.05.2019
Antti Mähönen Vantaa 117 28.04.2019
Mikko Soraniva Vantaa 117 12.07.2019
Ahti Oinas Kaarina 117 18.06.2019
Paavo Valtanen Kokemäki 117 29.05.2019
Leena Monthan-Leppänen Jyväskylä 117 26.05.2019
Juho Jussila Espoo 117 25.05.2019
Tarja Felin Mikkeli 116 12.05.2019
Raija Honkanen Jämsä 116 03.06.2019
Maarit Pihkakoski Kempele 116 06.06.2019
Isko Hakala Vantaa 116 02.06.2019
Kalle Leponiemi Vesilahti 116 15.05.2019
Terhi Lensu Jyväskylä 116 16.06.2019
Liisa Johansson Helsinki 116 22.05.2019
Vuokko Tarvainen Helsinki 116 13.05.2019
Satu Orajärvi Mäntsälä 116 05.05.2019
Irma Rytkölä Turku 116 15.05.2019
Hanna Pekkala Oulu 115 08.08.2019
Raija Viitanen Virrat 115 29.06.2019
Anni Kelkka Kotka 115 12.06.2019
Virpi Viertola Kokkola 115 20.05.2019
Satu Simula Espoo 115 17.05.2019
Tea Rahkamaa Espoo 115 22.05.2019
Sirkka Kontio Mustasaari 115 18.05.2019
Kirsi Nordling Pori 115 30.04.2019
Piia Raita Lahti 115 29.05.2019
Aulikki Lindfors Akaa 115 19.06.2019
Sammeli Heikkinen Helsinki 115 30.05.2019
Erja Loikkanen Savonlinna 115 19.05.2019
Markku Ruonala Akaa 115 04.06.2019
Jaakko Allonen Espoo 114 20.08.2019
Jere Kyyrö Turku 114 28.05.2019
Eija Hiltunen Pori 114 28.05.2019
Mikko Pennanen Joensuu 114 25.07.2019
Kari Nurmela Helsinki 114 17.08.2019
Ullariitta Männistö Eurajoki 114 27.06.2019
Timo Pensasmaa EKO Tampere 113 27.05.2019
Jukka Salo Turku 113 30.06.2019
Jorma Hietanen Mikkeli 113 09.07.2019
Erik Tirkkonen Kotka 113 28.05.2019
Jouni Hepoaho Siikajoki 113 13.06.2019
Reijo Kuivamäki Kangasala 113 21.06.2019
Nina Stenlund Raisio 113 08.06.2019
Timo Poikkimäki Nivala 113 27.04.2019
Ansa Kuukkanen Naarajärvi 113 20.06.2019
Ari Virta Nakkila 113 07.08.2019
Mikko Mönkkönen Kuopio 113 01.07.2019
Tapio Saarinen Oulu 112 15.06.2019
Jarmo Karvinen Espoo 112 22.09.2019
Helena Tirkkonen EKO Turku 112 18.05.2019
Harri Ivonen Tampere 112 05.06.2019
Vilma Niskanen EKO Jyväskylä 112 09.06.2019
Timo Antila Tampere 112 26.06.2019
pezi azuli Kauhajoki 112 12.07.2019
Mari Hepoaho Siikajoki 112 25.06.2019
Kati Wink Taivassalo 112 15.07.2019
Kari Ilmen Kannus 112 26.06.2019
Sirpa Leppänen Tampere 112 24.07.2019
Päivi Toivakka uusimaa 112 26.06.2019
Reijo Hautala Tyrnävä 112 02.07.2019
Jouni Haurinen Helsinki 112 12.05.2019
Tobias Humalajoki Kalajoki 112 11.05.2019
Hanna Koskinen savonlinna 112 31.05.2019
Pekka Kauppi Helsinki 112 17.06.2019
Ilmari Juutilainen Oulu 112 16.06.2019
Minna Lavio Vantaa 112 31.05.2019
Sanna Virtanen Espoo 111 15.06.2019
veli salo siikalatva 111 14.07.2019
Anna-Maija Myllynen Vantaa 111 11.08.2019
Milla Pusa Mikkeli 111 19.06.2019
Anne Ojala Hollola Hämeenkoski 111 31.05.2019
Anne Forss Helsinki 111 17.06.2019
Marja Kantokorpi Helsinki 111 17.06.2019
Virpi Heljala Pori 111 09.05.2019
Riitta-Helena Ristilä Paimio 111 13.06.2019
Pekka Viitaniemi Espoo 111 20.05.2019
Anu Ylämurto Kirkkonummi 111 18.07.2019
Anita Savolainen Lahti 111 08.06.2019
Sirpa Niskala Espoo 111 13.08.2019
Kalevi Koski Pori 111 19.06.2019
Kimmo Rahkamaa Espoo 110 14.06.2019
Kai Nyyssönen Kotka 110 04.07.2019
Jukka Myllylä EKO Kuusamo 110 24.05.2019
Hannele Lehtinen Piikkiö 110 17.07.2019
Mauri Leppänen Jyväskylä 110 26.05.2019
Anni Koskinen Siuntio 110 12.08.2019
Sami Nieminen Vantaa 110 23.06.2019
Outi Säntti Espoo 110 16.06.2019
Jussi Talvio Tolkkinen 110 11.07.2019
Tuija Nissinen Tampere 110 31.08.2019
Tarmo Niittyranta EKO Kuusankoski 110 23.06.2019
Pekka Kulmala Helsinki 110 21.07.2019
Antti Salla Helsinki 110 17.06.2019
Kari Bottas Hämeenlinna 110 29.07.2019
Taisto Poutiainen Vihti 110 23.06.2019
Erkki Niinisalo Pori 110 13.08.2019
Simo Virtanen Pirkkala 110 06.05.2019
Marke Ahonen Tampere 110 10.08.2019
Sirkku Nikki-Juhola Lahti 110 22.09.2019
Tapani Härkönen Turku 110 30.05.2019
Heino Pakarinen Littoinen 110 25.06.2019
Tiina Leipijärvi Janakkala 110 15.06.2019
Eetu Paananen Mänttä-Vilppula 109 22.07.2019
Minna Järvelä Tampere 109 10.08.2019
Jenni Seppänen Heinola 109 24.08.2019
Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 109 10.08.2019
Christian Klein Espoo 109 17.07.2019
Pirjo Riihelä Kangasala 109 02.07.2019
Viola Povenius Lovisa 109 16.05.2019
Tuovi Kukkonen Helsinki 109 02.06.2019
Joni Sundström Espoo 109 24.04.2019
Liisa Mikkonen Kajaani 109 10.06.2019
Kalevi Suortti Espoo 109 24.07.2019
Jarkko Saarinen Kaarina 109 31.07.2019
Merja Meriläinen Kokkola 109 15.06.2019
Anne Kangasniemi Tampere 109 23.09.2019
Marketta Kuparinen Piikkiö 109 30.06.2019
Leena Talus-Lakkala Oulu 109 22.06.2019
Teuvo Suikkanen Uusikaupunki 109 05.06.2019
Anu Lehtonen Orimattila 109 05.07.2019
Marja-Liisa Hangasjärvi Jämsä 109 13.08.2019
Merja Wessman Savonlinna 109 11.07.2019
Kirsti Kettunen Riihimäki 109 14.08.2019
Timo Puustinen Lahti 109 06.07.2019
Virve Turkkila Kouvola 109 25.05.2019
Juha Nieminen Turku 109 20.06.2019
Juha Koiranen Kaarina 109 29.07.2019
Ritva Eriksson Pori ja Merikarvia 109 15.05.2019
Kalle Heikkinen Kajaani 109 26.05.2019
Elina Nikula Oulu 108 07.07.2019
Ilkka Syvänperä Utsjoki 108 10.09.2019
Risto Talman Kannonkoski ja Vantaa 108 15.05.2019
Anne Kotiharju EKO Espoo 108 17.06.2019
Seija Allonen Kerava 108 10.08.2019
Rainer Sarviaho Siuntio 108 02.08.2019
Pamela Holmström Espoo 108 02.06.2019
Merja Heikkilä Kuusamo 108 09.07.2019
Riitta Valjakka Keuruu 108 02.07.2019
Pia Kuismanen Kangasala 108 10.08.2019
Pekka Tuominen Nokia 108 29.05.2019
Elina Juureva Turku 107 12.07.2019
Tuula Pursiainen Lahti 107 06.08.2019
Minna Tuominen Helsinki 107 28.05.2019
Elina Lehtinen Jyväskylä 107 08.07.2019
Miia Suuriniemi Nakkila 107 23.09.2019
Lauri Kultti Kärkölä 107 14.05.2019
Raili Laine Somero 107 16.06.2019
Markku Lehmuskenttä Espoo 107 23.07.2019
Kaarina Tubbs Espoo 107 21.06.2019
Tuulikki Kotajärvi Raahe 107 11.06.2019
Carita Salonen Loppi 107 28.06.2019
Riitta Aalto Helsinki 107 15.08.2019
Carita Forsberg-Heikkilä Porvoo 107 27.05.2019
Veera Kohtamäki Oulu 107 23.06.2019
Lena Sjö Jakobstad 107 13.09.2019
Niko Laaksonen Hollola 107 22.06.2019
Esko villanen Helsinki 107 01.09.2019
Minna Launonen Helsinki 107 30.06.2019
Niina Hartikainen Helsinki 106 15.07.2019
Raimo Pitkänen Tampere 106 16.05.2019
Liisa Hervonen Espoo ja Loppi 106 16.09.2019
Anna-Maija Rae Sääksmäki 106 22.09.2019
irja nygård muhos 106 03.06.2019
Inka Plit Espoo 106 16.05.2019
Johanna Haussalo Valkeakoski 106 13.08.2019
Markus Kivi Kalajoki 106 04.08.2019
ulla Keinonen Kaarina 106 12.08.2019
Erik Nedermo EKO Åbo 106 02.10.2019
Pasi Alanampa Tampere, Hervanta 106 24.08.2019
Piia Pakarinen Hollola 106 09.07.2019
Christine Tammelin Loppi 106 05.08.2019
Juha Heikkinen Tampere 106 11.10.2019
Kati Hirviniemi Helsinki 106 18.08.2019
Asta Kaarniemi Oulu 105 08.08.2019
Riitta Jaatinen Pornainen 105 08.09.2019
Sari Koskinen Kotka 105 19.08.2019
Maarit Priha Helsinki 105 14.09.2019
Inkeri Erjala Joensuu 105 15.07.2019
Ida Hermansson Turku 105 05.06.2019
Jukka Peltonen Helsinki 105 29.09.2019
Riitta Hirvonen Rääkkylä 105 11.09.2019
Satu Tamminen Kempele 105 10.07.2019
Helka Soikkeli Parikkala 105 30.10.2019
Raimo Tuohisaari Kangasala 105 28.06.2019
Anne Kuusisto Helsinki 105 27.07.2019
Anja Alho Hyvinkää 105 15.07.2019
Hanna-Leena Korkeamäki Pori 105 23.06.2019
Arto Linnas Posio 105 15.05.2019
Esa Isopahkala Hattula 105 10.08.2019
Lars-Erik Jansson Littoinen 105 04.09.2019
Virpi Suurkuukka Lappeenranta 105 11.06.2019
Topi Kokko Kokkola 105 30.07.2019
Jari Taivainen Huittinen 105 04.05.2019
Anja Kuivanen Parkano 105 03.07.2019
Pasi Pieniniemi Oulu 105 08.10.2019
Pentti Danbom Vihti 105 18.08.2019
Helena Väisänen-Säävuori Espoo 105 29.05.2019
Juha Lahti Ulvila 105 26.06.2019
Juha Perikangas Helsinki 105 29.05.2019
sonja piiroinen Muhos/Oulu 104 22.07.2019
Elise Kalari Konnevesi 104 01.09.2019
Pekka Brander Tampere 104 15.06.2019
Senja Mustonen Lappeenranta 104 13.07.2019
Jacques Koskinen kangasala 104 13.07.2019
Tarja-Kristiina Alastalo Kouvola 104 20.09.2019
Anne Varis AVO Helsinki 104 14.07.2019
Seppo Huuki Porvoo 104 14.09.2019
Teemu Ahonen Pudasjärvi 104 13.08.2019
Pauli Karttunen Tampere 104 13.07.2019
Laura P Espoo 104 03.08.2019
Johanna Ilomäki Valkeakoski 104 31.05.2019
Piritta Hyytiäinen Turku 104 25.06.2019
Anne Puustinen Reijola 104 02.06.2019
Simo Rönkä Kotka / Lemi / Juankoski 104 10.06.2019
Susanna Vuotila Kalajoki 104 08.08.2019
Vesa Tolvanen Naantali 104 05.10.2019
Tom Waselius Kaunianen 104 28.09.2019
Teija Poikkimäki Nivala 104 27.04.2019
Petri Peltonen Helsinki 104 20.05.2019
Tuula Salminen Tampere 104 17.09.2019
Heikki Salminen Pyhäjoki 104 08.09.2019
Sirkka Karppinen Oulu 103 31.08.2019
Minna Luolamo Napapiiri 103 30.06.2019
Johanna M Salo 103 01.09.2019
Piipe Onninen-Kokko Pihtipudas 103 24.07.2019
Carola Juselius Kauniainen 103 08.06.2019
Arja Kalliokari Rauma 103 28.07.2019
Anne Mykkänen Kotka 103 23.09.2019
Pinja-Emilia Lämsä Oulu 103 10.10.2019
Sari Seppälä Akaa 103 15.05.2019
Kiia Aaltonen Naantali 103 17.08.2019
Jorma Taskinen Mikkeli 103 26.09.2019
Olli Keskikallio Espoo 103 13.04.2019
Elina Honkanen Rautjärvi 103 19.05.2019
Mikko Allonen Espoo 103 14.10.2019
Carolin Nedermo EKO Kaarina 103 22.08.2019
Sini Forsblom Riihimäki 103 01.08.2019
Anna Lehtonen Helsinki 103 16.07.2019
Ismo Marttinen Taipalsaari 103 09.07.2019
Hanna Paakkunainen Liperi 103 12.05.2019
Ann-Mari Sintonen Järvenpää 103 19.06.2019
Raisa Ahola Helsinki 103 21.08.2019
Jessica Hovi Kemiö 103 25.06.2019
Jan Södersved EKO Lohja 103 14.05.2019
Tuukka Rinne Espoo 103 14.09.2019
Sari Autio EKO Raasepori, Karjaa 102 24.06.2019
Evita Aattela Tampere 102 17.08.2019
Hannu Ryynänen Helsinki/Hämeenlinna(vain äänihavainnot) 102 23.06.2019
Minna Veneskoski Vaasa 102 23.06.2019
Oiva Jussila Kangasala 102 02.06.2019
Hillevi Harju Pattijoki 102 13.10.2019
Seppo Rouhiainen Ruovesi 102 01.10.2019
Minna Elovainio Helsinki 102 06.10.2019
Sami Jutila Oulu 102 18.07.2019
Lauhan Shamaani KAUHAJOKI 102 20.06.2019
Kai Ruokojärvi Helsinki 102 28.08.2019
Jari Vesander Forssa 102 12.09.2019
Aapo Salmela Helsinki 102 26.03.2019
Hannu Kärjä Kalajoki 102 17.10.2019
Kristiina Juvas Parainen 102 27.08.2019
Alli Hagman Helsinki 102 26.09.2019
Tuija Dalmo Tampere 102 21.05.2019
Riitta-Liisa Tölli Rovaniemi 102 01.09.2019
Janita Nyberg Kouvola 102 03.09.2019
Jenni Uski Mustjärvi 102 10.09.2019
Maarit Salovaara Masala 102 12.10.2019
Pirkko Lehtonen Rovaniemi 102 20.07.2019
Leena Rautalappi Akaa 102 04.09.2019
petriainali@hotmail Sipoo 102 21.06.2019
Katariina Pyykkö Helsinki 102 12.10.2019
Tuija Kuutti Vantaa 102 05.05.2019
Elli Valtonen Helsinki 102 09.09.2019
Eetu A. Paljakka Kouvola, Ruotila (mökkiekovuodarit) 102 14.10.2019
Jim Humalajoki Kalajoki 102 21.05.2019
Tuula Laakso Heinola 102 23.06.2019
Tommi Huuhilo Lappeenranta 102 01.06.2019
Kaija Suojanen Nousiainen 102 20.09.2019
Marko Akkanen Tammela 102 22.07.2019
Marja-Leena Kaarniemi Sodankylä 102 31.08.2019
Tarja Tähtinen Oulu 102 11.08.2019
Iisak Nissilä Oulu 102 16.07.2019
Katriina Laaksonen Hollola 102 18.05.2019
Jouko Bräysy Lappeenranta 102 29.04.2019
Riina Semenoja Espoo 102 08.09.2019
Tiia Penttinen Multia 102 03.09.2019
Jeanette Björk EKO Vaasa 102 20.05.2019
Mikaelhumalajoki Kalajoki 102 01.05.2019
Eeva Ylönen Otava,Mikkeli 102 28.04.2019
Heljä Elliott Helsinki 102 06.06.2019
Paul Stevens Espoo 102 09.09.2019
Eira Kotoneva Mäntsälä 102 24.04.2019
Leena Saarela Helsinki 102 04.09.2019
Synnöve Huovinen Taivalkoski 102 05.10.2019
Juha Blomberg Helsinki 102 28.08.2019
Kaija Mattila Iitti 102 21.09.2019
markku Vantaa 101 20.08.2019
Elina ja Tapio Kullas Kello 101 13.09.2019
Maria Järvinen Sastamala 101 21.08.2019
Leena Majava Pieksämäki 101 25.10.2019
Jere Raitanen Sauvo 101 09.10.2019
Irina Holmberg Espoo 101 17.07.2019
Luukas Niemelä Kuusamo 101 10.08.2019
Jemina Oksala Varkaus 101 01.11.2019
Arnold P Hanko 101 06.10.2019
Jari Naarminen Halli 101 26.10.2019
Pirkko Kivelä Tampere 101 26.10.2019
Lippe Lappeenranta 101 06.10.2019
Maija Myllys Helsinki 101 08.05.2019
Tero Mäkinen Kangasala 101 25.09.2019
Juho Oulu 101 08.08.2019
Niko Keinonen Jyväskylä 101 05.10.2019
Erkki Anttila Yppäri 101 27.09.2019
Kristina Brenner Kotka 101 04.07.2019
Jukka Malm Helsinki 101 03.11.2019
Jaakko Koponen Järvenpää 101 07.04.2019
Karri Hypén Sipoo 101 15.09.2019
Anja Mannela Rovaniemi 101 07.07.2019
MQ-P Espoo 101 06.08.2019
Team Sinisiipi Kuusamo 101 16.06.2019
Marko Tuominen Koria 101 19.10.2019
Anna-Stiina Lundqvist Porvoo 101 06.07.2019
Pilvi Laine Kauhajoki 101 28.09.2019
Antti Myllynen Vantaa 101 05.11.2019
Marja Mikola Vaasa 101 13.07.2019
Riina Aarrekorpi Kauhava 101 24.08.2019
Maarit Klein Espoo 101 10.08.2019
Juhani Ylöstalo Hollola 101 14.10.2019
Jaska Asplund Helsinki 100 31.03.2019
Antero Alahautala Alavieska 100 18.08.2019
Oskari Karlsson Helsinki 100 18.10.2019
Reijo Rantanen Kaarina 100 01.05.2019
Maija Tirkkonen Tampere 100 09.09.2019
Reetta Rautiainen EKO Lahti 100 29.09.2019
Krista Kärkkäinen Järvenpää 100 11.09.2019
Hilkka Räisänen Pihtipudas 100 02.11.2019
Tuuli Pakkanen Uusikaupunki 100 30.06.2019
Marjatta Hartikainen Helsinki 100 21.08.2019
Armi Parantainen Äänekoski 100 27.05.2019
Anne keskivinkka Kokkola 100 16.05.2019
Kati Haapamäki Tampere 100 17.06.2019
Ann-Louise Träskelin Parainen 100 07.06.2019
Eva Noponen Varkaus 100 23.10.2019
Eemu Vento Helsinki 100 24.06.2019
Stacy Siivonen EKO Hanko 100 24.08.2019
Jari Granroth Oulu 100 21.09.2019
Ulla Ylisaari Savonlinna 100 09.05.2019
Tarja Itävaara Sastamala 100 30.06.2019
Jorma Puurunen RIIHIMÄKI 100 08.07.2019
Jorma Kärkkäinen Suonenjoki 100 30.07.2019
Risto Salovaara Tampere 100 10.06.2019
Jaakko Rissanen Jyväskylä 100 02.06.2019
Sanna Ämmälä Turku 100 02.11.2019
Reima Kesseli Ylöjärvi 100 11.11.2019
Satu Välimaa Kangasala 100 01.09.2019
Arja Valli Pori 100 25.09.2019
Miika Niemelä Rauma 100 17.09.2019
arja savolainen skaftung, kristiinankaupunki 100 20.08.2019
Liisa Hyppölä Jämsä 100 18.08.2019
Hannu Myllynen Nurmijärvi 100 25.10.2019
Tuula Pietilä Espoo 100 21.07.2019
Jenni Isotalo Vaasa 100 27.10.2019
Eero Myllynen Iisalmi 100 28.10.2019
Soile Saloranta Helsinki 100 28.10.2019
Aila Salminen Espoo 100 22.05.2019
Eeva Regan Tampere 100 18.07.2019
Rauno Laine Uusikaupunki (Hakametsän kaupunginosa) 100 13.10.2019
Julius Mäkinen Helsinki 100 27.04.2019
Liisa Kopra Helsinki 100 05.11.2019
Tuija Mikkonen Helsinki 100 12.10.2019
Kari Priha Lappeenranta 100 09.09.2019
Marjatta Häsänen Rauma 100 17.06.2019
Hannele Kotilainen Jäppilä 100 26.10.2019
Reijo Bister Turku 100 21.10.2019
Kalevi Kärpijoki Espoo 100 04.04.2019
Matti P Espoo 100 08.09.2019
Johanna Koskinen Laitila 100 16.07.2019
Iiris Siltanen Turku 100 10.11.2019
Anne Ahlqvist Vaasa 100 12.10.2019
Kaarina Heikkonen Helsinki 100 03.09.2019
Sanna Nyman Kurikka 100 19.08.2019
Miika Vääränen Pirkkala 100 30.07.2019