Etusivu Kirjaudu sisään Rekisteröidy

« 100 lintulajia 2023

Vähintään 100 lajia havainneet

Nimi Sijainti Lajimäärä 100 saavutettu
Minna Keskinen Helsinki 282 21.03.2023
Heli-Kirsi Pekkarinen Riihimäki 272 18.03.2023
Titta Salonen Helsinki 270 28.03.2023
Lindstedt Jarmo Riihimäki 269 19.03.2023
Ia Rinne Kirkkonummi 266 15.03.2023
Ari Sandstedt Helsinki 259 31.01.2023
Jyrki Jalkanen Helsinki 258 01.03.2023
Sanna Hilska Karkkila 258 19.03.2023
Aki Aintila Helsinki 255 22.03.2023
Keijo Linna Vaasa 249 24.03.2023
Volter Lukander Helsinki 248 06.06.2023
Juha Eronen Karkkila 248 26.03.2023
Ahti Ihonen Helsinki 247 27.03.2023
Hannele Ahonen Jämsä 246 14.06.2023
Jussi Hanén Helsinki 246 25.03.2023
Sakari Koskinen Tampere 246 09.04.2023
Petri Varjonen Mynämäki 243 10.04.2023
Benjamin Nylander Helsinki 242 08.04.2023
Simo Merilä Vantaa 241 10.04.2023
Kurre Laine Åbo 241 28.03.2023
Maarit Salovaara Kirkkonummi 241 07.04.2023
Janda Käyhkö Vihti 241 08.04.2023
Alex Nylander Helsinki 239 10.04.2023
Kirsi Yliaho Helsinki 235 30.03.2023
Raisa Kotkavuori Helsinki 234 25.03.2023
Päivi Laari Lohja 234 07.04.2023
Rolf Holmberg Turku 233 09.04.2023
Erkki Siura Raisio 228 09.04.2023
Markku Kylen Paimio 228 01.04.2023
Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Nurmijärvi 228 15.04.2023
ville wallgren tampere 228 31.03.2023
Dolf Assmann Helsinki 226 09.04.2023
Martti Heinänen Laukaa 224 22.04.2023
Kim Forsblom Riihimäki 224 13.04.2023
Liisa Salonen Espoo 223 12.04.2023
Janne Loisa Espoo 223 10.04.2023
Timo Syrjä Nokia 223 10.04.2023
Marko Hamilo Helsinki 222 01.05.2023
Olli Ahonen Hämeenkyrö 222 12.04.2023
Tarja Riihitupa Nokia 222 07.04.2023
Mervi Konttila Alavus 222 17.04.2023
Esko Antila Sastamala/Kiikoinen 222 10.04.2023
Timo J Palomäki Hämeenkyrö 220 14.04.2023
Mariella Varjonen Mynämäki 220 18.04.2023
Hannu Koistinen Helsinki 220 06.04.2023
Ilmo Kolehmainen Helsinki 220 12.04.2023
Eero Tuhkala Pyhäjoki 220 22.04.2023
Jari M Lehtinen Rauma 220 10.04.2023
Petro Pesonen Helsinki 219 15.04.2023
Asta Uusivirta Nivala 219 12.04.2023
Tomi Juurikivi Salo 218 24.03.2023
Jyrki Karjalainen Vaasa 218 15.04.2023
Juha Allonen Kerava 217 12.04.2023
Juha T Tuomaala KUVA Lapinjärvi 217 09.04.2023
Matti Laine Mäntsälä 217 09.04.2023
Carsten Mecke Helsinki 217 04.04.2023
Ensio Salminen Lappeenranta 216 17.04.2023
Marko Piiroinen Tampere 216 12.04.2023
Katariina Pyykkö Helsinki / Lappeenranta 216 15.04.2023
Tero Piikkilä Vaasa 216 10.04.2023
Juhani suni pyhäjoki 216 20.04.2023
Jukka Reinikainen Helsinki 215 25.03.2023
Juha Konttila Alavus 214 17.04.2023
Sini Laine Helsinki 214 08.04.2023
Miro Soraniva Vantaa 212 23.03.2023
Marja Heinonen-Guzejev Helsinki 212 03.04.2023
Jaan Myöhänen Helsinki 212 08.04.2023
Kaarina Mäkinen Lappeenranta 212 17.04.2023
Erkki Kallio Loimaa 212 14.04.2023
Petri Vainio Loviisa Lehtinen 211 10.04.2023
Anne Leino Espoo 210 09.04.2023
Disa S Helsinki 210 09.04.2023
Anne Rahko Oulu 210 13.04.2023
Pekka Kirjavainen Vantaa 209 08.04.2023
Milla Ranta Vantaa 209 15.04.2023
Severi Lajunen Helsinki 209 25.04.2023
Ritva Swanljung Espoo 208 07.04.2023
Simo Espoo 208 15.04.2023
Juha Paananen Jyväskylä 208 24.04.2023
Leevi Korpela Lahti/Nastola 207 27.04.2023
Lauri Eronen Lahti 207 09.04.2023
Jaakko Ojanperä Turku 207 12.04.2023
Lilja Lehtimäki Helsinki 207 12.04.2023
Kaino Siipi Nokia 206 31.12.2023
Noora Laine Mäntsälä 206 09.04.2023
Salla Tikkanen Helsinki 206 13.04.2023
Jarmo Jokinen Muurame 206 29.04.2023
Minna Honkasaari Hattula 205 21.04.2023
Anu Panjanen Helsinki 205 09.04.2023
Lauri Pyykkö Lappeenranta 205 18.04.2023
Veli-Matti Raappana Kokkola 204 21.04.2023
VeePee Hämäläinen Varkaus 204 13.04.2023
Janne Loisa EKO Espoo 203 13.04.2023
Leena Sorvali Tampere 203 15.04.2023
Julia Palorinne Helsinki 203 16.04.2023
Kirsi Koistinen Lappeenranta 202 22.04.2023
Irma Harila Helsinki 202 31.03.2023
Tuomo Alasoini Kerava 202 20.04.2023
Marcus Blomstedt Vaasa 202 11.04.2023
Sami Pennanen Helsinki 202 16.04.2023
Timo Mäkinen Helsinki 202 23.04.2023
Gianni Coati Helsinki 202 11.04.2023
Pälvi Yli-Suvanto Oulu 202 23.04.2023
Marianne Kauppinen-Vähä-Erkkilä Espoo 201 13.04.2023
Risto Renkonen Hanko 201 11.04.2023
Markku Luukkonen MÄNTSÄLÄ 201 12.04.2023
Jari Aho Vaasa 201 19.04.2023
Ilse Aren Parainen 201 21.04.2023
Hannu Niittymaa Lahti 201 25.04.2023
Ilari Heitto Helsinki 201 14.04.2023
Lauri Kangas Oulu 200 29.04.2023
Leena Kultanen Porvoo 200 20.04.2023
Tarja Arminen Riihimäki 200 28.04.2023
Aino Lamminpää NUORI Karkkila 200 16.04.2023
Raija Laiho Helsinki/Lohja 200 16.04.2023
Erno Salo Joutseno 200 16.04.2023
Jouko Helenius Nokia 200 16.04.2023
Anu Pullinen-Kokkonen Joutseno 200 15.04.2023
MARJA-LIISA HOLSTEIN Helsinki 200 08.04.2023
Merja Laari Parikkala 199 14.04.2023
Sari Lehmus Kempele 199 29.04.2023
Elia Raappana Nuori Alavieska 199 23.04.2023
Ari Vähä-Erkkilä Espoo 198 14.04.2023
Päivi Eronen Karkkila 198 23.04.2023
Tuula Karjalainen Nurmijärvi 198 24.04.2023
Benjamin Lehto Seinäjoki 198 22.04.2023
Antti Ruonakoski Rovaniemi 197 01.05.2023
Janne Syväniemi EKO Espoo 197 06.04.2023
Tapani Keskitalo Haapajärvi 197 26.04.2023
Tiina Ihanakangas TURKU 197 07.04.2023
Niilo Syrjä Turku 196 29.04.2023
Merja Nurmi Turku 196 10.04.2023
Kari Lindroth Dalsbruk 195 14.04.2023
Leena Partanen Reisjärvi 195 29.04.2023
Nipa Seväkivi Jyväskylä 195 18.04.2023
Markus Haapala Uusikaupunki 195 14.04.2023
Nestori Susiluoma Kurikka 195 01.06.2023
Sari Kastell Raahe 195 21.04.2023
Minna Terävä Parikkala 194 22.04.2023
Tuula Vesikko Imatra 194 24.04.2023
Martti Muikkula Pyhäjoki 194 06.05.2023
Timo Kuusela Turku 194 16.04.2023
Sanna Jalonen Raisio 193 15.04.2023
Katariina Riipinen Turku 192 23.04.2023
Mikko Ahlqvist Kouvola 192 21.04.2023
Jyrki Korpela Tampere 192 11.04.2023
Jami Kajander Helsinki 192 08.04.2023
Alpo Viitamäki Huittinen 191 20.04.2023
Vesa Jettanen Helsinki 191 29.04.2023
Sisko Kimpimäki Seinäjoki 191 21.04.2023
Taina Väänänen Voikkaa 191 16.04.2023
Petri Karvonen Kuopio 191 19.04.2023
Mervi Lammela Nilsiä 191 23.04.2023
Lasse Oksanen Jämsä 190 23.04.2023
Eve Rasku Tampere 190 11.05.2023
Johnny Björk Kokkola 190 22.04.2023
Rea Noponen Helsinki 188 17.04.2023
Juha Tuomaala ÄÄNI Lapinjärvi 188 23.04.2023
Kirsti Liukkonen Tammela 188 21.04.2023
Tiina Määttänen Kotka 188 16.04.2023
Nina Kyber Vantaa 188 22.04.2023
Eija Seppä Turku 187 26.04.2023
Jussi Pöyry Helsinki 187 13.04.2023
Aapo Määttä Kuusamo 187 07.05.2023
Raimo Tuohisaari Kangasala 187 15.04.2023
Kirsi Korpimäki Äänekoski 187 15.04.2023
Eija-Riitta Tölli Helsinki 187 20.04.2023
Tuija Savolainen Turku 187 19.04.2023
Esko Uski Helsinki 187 12.04.2023
Jukka Nortio Helsinki 187 23.04.2023
Samuli Välimäki Espoo 187 05.04.2023
Mikko Heikkilä Lappeenranta 187 26.04.2023
Outi Säntti Espoo 186 14.04.2023
Eetu Paljakka EKO Miehikkälä 186 27.04.2023
Team Vantaa Vantaa 186 11.04.2023
Silja Veikkolainen Helsinki 186 20.04.2023
Ursula Hyrkkänen Merimasku 186 24.04.2023
Annastiina Virmavirta Säkylä 186 21.04.2023
Kirsi Merilä Vantaa 185 17.04.2023
Riku Ruuskanen Jyväskylä 185 22.04.2023
Pia Gertsch Helsinki 185 23.04.2023
Heikki Saurus Turku 185 01.05.2023
Marko Vainionpää Kurikka (Jurva) 185 14.04.2023
Kaija Viitasalo Eurajoki 185 20.04.2023
Harri Lappalainen Joensuu 185 29.04.2023
Taina Permikangas Helsinki 185 12.04.2023
Markku Fager Espoo 184 23.04.2023
Petteri Säntti Espoo 184 15.04.2023
Merja Forsman Helsinki 184 21.04.2023
Arto Oksanen Muurame 184 24.04.2023
Esa Leino Espoo 184 15.04.2023
Oili Myllykangas Lumijoki 184 27.04.2023
Kirsi Huuhka Kokkola 184 28.04.2023
Jyrki Kaila Kuva @jjerakkila Helsinki 184 21.04.2023
Janne Savela Turku 184 06.10.2023
Janna Senne Kouvola 184 29.04.2023
Mervi Wahlroos Vaasa 183 22.04.2023
Tuuli Marela Espoo 183 08.04.2023
Esko Rajala Kuortane 183 22.04.2023
Anneli Rantala Oulu 183 05.05.2023
Juha Niemelä Petäjävesi 183 27.04.2023
Heikki Rantala Oulu 183 07.05.2023
Marko Kanala Vaajakoski 182 24.04.2023
Ritva Mikkola Vesilahti 182 19.04.2023
Benjamin Björk Kokkola 182 22.04.2023
Eeva Lehtinen Kokemäki 182 03.05.2023
Taavetti Ihantola Tampere 182 11.11.2023
Ari Luukkainen Vantaa 182 26.04.2023
Jonna Palin Kouvola 182 20.05.2023
Saara Tiitta Mäntsälä 181 26.04.2023
Mikko Soraniva Vantaa 181 16.04.2023
Veera Kanala Jyväskylä 181 22.04.2023
Iiris Siltanen Turku 181 15.04.2023
Hemmo Ruusunen Pori 181 01.05.2023
Heini Tomberg Pori 181 12.04.2023
Lea Fewer Helsinki 181 21.04.2023
Maija ja Jouni Laine Uusikaupunki 180 21.04.2023
Anitta Partanen Kajaani 180 07.05.2023
Jorma Sietiö Tampere 180 28.04.2023
Juha Laitinen Ulvila 180 01.05.2023
Harri Niemi Lappeenranta 180 22.04.2023
Janne Ylijoki Kuhmo 179 29.04.2023
Ilkka Heinilä Forssa 179 16.04.2023
Esa Mustalahti Sastamala 179 16.04.2023
Pekka Oksanen Helsinki 179 17.04.2023
Rami Kivimäki Hämeenkyrö 179 18.04.2023
Juha Antila Vaajakoski 178 24.04.2023
Eero Peltonen Tampere 178 18.05.2023
Sari Antila Vaajakoski 178 23.04.2023
Raimo Innanmaa Nokia 178 23.04.2023
Riitta Nevalainen-Mäenharju KUVA Liperi 178 24.04.2023
Soile Suhonen Helsinki 178 22.04.2023
Pasi Airike Salo Angelniemi 177 18.04.2023
Eero Parkko EKO Hamina 177 25.04.2023
Ilkka Ahonen Orivesi 177 25.04.2023
Pekka Pietarinen Helsinki 177 28.04.2023
Jyrki Lehtonen Rauma 177 13.04.2023
Aarne Hietala Kempele 177 01.05.2023
Kauko Sippo FORSSA 176 14.04.2023
Pia Nuotio Kouvola 176 28.04.2023
Jarmo Grundsten Noormarkku 176 15.04.2023
Hannu ja Asta Sorsa Iitti 176 28.04.2023
Jaana Häkli Hämeenkyrö 176 20.04.2023
Jemina Kurunsaari EKO Turku 176 20.04.2023
Petja Pelli Helsinki 176 20.04.2023
Mikko Allonen Oulu 176 09.05.2023
Kai Järvinen Hämeenlinna 176 19.04.2023
Pia Ohtonen Salo 176 05.05.2023
Sauli Saarihuhta KUVA Pori/Jyväskylä 176 12.05.2023
Kari Tuomiranta EKO Tampere 176 23.04.2023
Ville Pyylampi Pori 175 19.04.2023
Carina Rönn Vaasa 175 04.05.2023
Jukka Rönkä Turku 175 20.04.2023
Kari Pihlajamäki Kokkola 175 18.04.2023
Tiina Elo Espoo 175 06.05.2023
Anssi Mäkinen EKO Rovaniemi 175 08.05.2023
Rurik Tommila Helsinki 175 28.04.2023
Simo-Pekka Leppänen Helsinki 174 23.04.2023
Katri Mäkelä Lahti 174 24.04.2023
Aapo Kauppinen Tampere 174 13.05.2023
Markku Ruonala Akaa 174 29.04.2023
Anssi Hietaharju Oulainen 174 28.04.2023
Marja-Liisa Heiskanen Tuusula 174 07.05.2023
Ritva Nuppunen Lappeenranta 174 03.05.2023
Pauli Ristilä Paimio 174 01.05.2023
Satu Kuutti Savonlinna 174 24.04.2023
Heikki Pusa Helsinki 174 27.04.2023
Heikki Rantala Helsinki 174 25.04.2023
Sanna Ruokolainen Joensuu 173 01.05.2023
Sara Virkki Helsinki 173 06.05.2023
Johanna Kotajärvi Oulu 173 04.05.2023
Pekka Sangi Liminka 173 06.05.2023
Leena St Helsinki 173 16.04.2023
Taina Hellsten Turku 173 01.05.2023
Jari Lommi Espoo 173 23.04.2023
Saara Suojanen Pori 173 18.04.2023
Harri Humalajoki Kalajoki 173 27.04.2023
Maija&Ilkka; Leino AKAA 172 24.04.2023
Nina Wall Kerava 172 01.05.2023
Tiia Peltola Helsinki 172 16.04.2023
Tuomo Aalto Helsinki 171 06.05.2023
Mikko Mönkkönen Jyväskylä 171 25.04.2023
Elina Keskisarja Helsinki 171 23.04.2023
Juha Lappi Kirkkonummi 171 03.05.2023
Kai Arminen Riihimäki 171 30.04.2023
Karin Parker Oulu 171 30.04.2023
Minna Sellman Jyväskylä 170 14.04.2023
Sami Ukkonen Turku 170 21.04.2023
Jere Hännikkälä Jyväskylä 170 07.05.2023
Nadia Partala Helsinki 170 23.04.2023
Minna Koskinen Sastamala 170 17.04.2023
Raija Opas Seinäjoki 170 14.05.2023
Mikko Pennanen Joensuu 170 08.05.2023
Soile Suhonen KUVA Helsinki 170 27.04.2023
Jenni Tuominen Turku 169 10.04.2023
Sari Sinervo Turku 169 21.04.2023
Jan-Erik Jusslin Kerava 169 05.05.2023
Timo Hiltunen Helsinki 169 03.04.2023
Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 168 25.04.2023
Raija Honkanen Jämsä 168 25.04.2023
Elina Routto Espoo 168 16.04.2023
Antti Haanpää Vesilahti 168 29.04.2023
Nita Kallio Oulu 168 10.05.2023
Petri Aalto Kaarina 168 01.05.2023
Nina Arvola Lieto 168 02.05.2023
Jari Kuivalainen Jyväskylä 168 29.04.2023
Eija Linnavirta Riihimäki 168 29.04.2023
Marina Wiklund Kristinestad 168 26.04.2023
Jari Kårlund Sauvo 167 22.04.2023
Mika Viherranta Ahlainen 167 19.04.2023
Heidi Leppäkoski Lohja 167 05.05.2023
Anja Tyrväinen Järvenpää 167 02.05.2023
Elmo Miettinen Imatra 167 23.04.2023
Emmi Hannula Järvenpää 167 28.04.2023
Jaakko Virtanen KUVA Raisio 167 26.04.2023
Simo Kilpeläinen Espoo 167 20.04.2023
Rixu Leppänen Vantaa 167 25.04.2023
Jouko Kokkarinen KUVA Kuopio 166 12.05.2023
Mirka Vuorensivu Nokia 166 22.04.2023
Raili Haataja Helsinki 166 01.05.2023
Jussi Savela Helsinki 166 23.04.2023
Eeva-Liisa Luoto Kokkola Kälviä 166 01.05.2023
Pentti Vattulainen Helsinki 166 07.05.2023
Henna Heikkilä Helsinki 166 21.04.2023
Katri Tamminen Jämsä 166 25.04.2023
Seppo Luoto Kokkola 165 30.04.2023
Elina Kilpeläinen Espoo 165 21.04.2023
Päivi Fransman Porvoo 165 23.04.2023
Marika Koivunen Pori 165 23.04.2023
Terttu Rajala Kuortane 165 01.05.2023
Raimo Herronen KUVA Mustasaari Tölby 165 05.05.2023
Risto Avela Kirkkonummi 165 01.05.2023
Teija Fischer Huittinen 165 10.05.2023
Jani Kuivalainen Jämsä 165 23.04.2023
Lasse Tyrväinen Helsinki 165 23.04.2023
Teppo Puolakka Turku 165 28.04.2023
Kaj Höglund Vaasa 165 01.05.2023
jukka riihimäki kauhava 165 02.05.2023
Annukka Enervi Orivesi 165 03.05.2023
Joel Lönnrot Helsinki 164 16.04.2023
Olli Palokangas Laukaa 164 30.04.2023
Joni Partanen Oulu 164 08.05.2023
Maarit Lapinlampi Oulu 164 05.05.2023
Maarit Nykänen Inkoo 164 19.04.2023
Markku Haataja Vieremä 164 04.05.2023
Jouni Mertanen Kontiolahti 164 01.05.2023
Jukka Salminen Vantaa 164 20.04.2023
Kati Korkala-Rantakari Raahe 164 29.04.2023
Asta Lähdesmäki Lapinlahti 164 10.05.2023
Annu Lohikoski Hämeenlinna 164 25.04.2023
Marja Linnaranta Rantasalmi 164 05.05.2023
Anne Kuusisto Vantaa 164 22.04.2023
Merja Suomi Turku 164 23.04.2023
Pia Kangas Espoo 164 29.04.2023
Jaana Pesonen Heinola 164 12.05.2023
Leena Luukkainen Vantaa 164 06.05.2023
Arto Sunila Rauma 164 25.04.2023
Jukka Heimo Kirkkonummi 164 28.04.2023
Sirke Saltevo Jyväskylä 164 21.05.2023
Aino Palokangas Laukaa 164 29.04.2023
Antti Lehtimäki Kuopio 163 05.05.2023
Ari Kahilainen Pihtipudas 163 06.05.2023
Pekka Simell Vantaa 163 06.05.2023
Hannu Uusitalo Oulu 163 06.05.2023
Iikka Kivi EKO Liminka 163 06.05.2023
Risto Mikkola Vesilahti 163 06.05.2023
Ari Hynninen Helsinki 163 09.05.2023
Maarit Simell Vantaa 163 06.05.2023
Sini Palosaari Raisio 163 27.04.2023
Matti Allonen Espoo 163 27.04.2023
Tiina Lehtimäki Kuopio 162 05.05.2023
Jukka Käyhkö Vantaa 162 28.04.2023
Pertti Partanen Kuopio 162 27.04.2023
Jari Koivusalo EKO Helsinki 162 15.04.2023
Susanne Nakari Pornainen 162 13.05.2023
Ritva Pihlman Helsinki 162 25.04.2023
Roger Aapola Åbo 162 25.04.2023
Ilkka Välimäki Helsinki 162 03.05.2023
Marjukka Modig Vantaa 162 05.05.2023
Janne Tiukkanen Helsinki 162 30.04.2023
Jari Erkkilä Järvenpää 162 23.04.2023
Pirkko Innanmaa Nokia 162 01.05.2023
Ani Kajander Helsinki 162 29.04.2023
Heli Virtasalo Helsinki 162 24.04.2023
Matias Rekikoski Raisio 162 29.04.2023
Ilkka Jaakkola Helsinki 162 01.05.2023
Juha-Pekka Kallioniemi Rauma 161 22.04.2023
Eine Kela Oulu 161 02.05.2023
Jukka Uljas Luvia 161 28.04.2023
Jarkko Kalsi Eura 161 30.04.2023
Alli Hagman Helsinki 161 24.05.2023
Ville Kolari Jyväskylä 161 14.04.2023
Antti-Ville Muurman Helsinki 161 20.04.2023
Erik Vidjeskog Kokkola 161 26.04.2023
Päivi Mytkäniemi Helsinki 161 09.05.2023
Pyry Takala Helsinki 161 24.04.2023
Pia Jaatinen Helsinki 161 30.04.2023
Lassi Becker Hämeenlinna 161 07.05.2023
Sonja Grönholm Kristinestad 161 24.04.2023
Teija Jokinen Janakkala 161 23.04.2023
Tarja Tiitinen Hollola 160 25.04.2023
Sari Karhu Oulu 160 27.05.2023
Mariann Flinck-Ahlvik Pedersöre 160 27.04.2023
Jonne Aapajärvi Mikkeli 160 26.04.2023
Tuulikki Lehtonen EKO Tampere 160 13.05.2023
Anne Puisto Vihti 160 24.04.2023
Seppo Paukkeri Helsinki 160 29.04.2023
Pekka Sievänen Espoo 160 19.04.2023
Mika Aalto KUVA Espoo 160 30.04.2023
Kaarina Tubbs ESPOO 160 13.05.2023
Veeti Räty Joensuu 160 06.05.2023
Tapio Keisteri Espoo 160 26.04.2023
Johanna Inomaa Eurajoki 160 23.04.2023
Jukka Peltonen Helsinki, Roihuvuori, Ströms 160 24.04.2023
Pirjo Hosionaho Etelä-Pohjanmaa 160 08.05.2023
Lea Oksanen Helsinki 160 26.04.2023
Anna-Maija Toppinen Iisalmi 160 02.05.2023
Marko Nikki Oulu 160 09.05.2023
Juhani Kaalikoski Jyväskylä 160 28.04.2023
Sirkku Niittymaa Lahti 160 06.05.2023
Milja Rannisto Pietarsaari 160 07.05.2023
Marja-Liisa Haanpää Vesilahti 159 29.04.2023
Juha Alanko Oulu 159 11.05.2023
Risto Pulkkinen Kuortane 159 06.05.2023
Jaana Selänne Kirkkonummi 159 23.04.2023
jari ordning kanta häme 159 28.04.2023
Leena Härkönen Liperi 159 10.05.2023
Maija Österlund Turku 159 06.05.2023
Kari Koivisto Vihti 159 03.05.2023
Päivi Kylen Paimio 159 22.04.2023
Pedro Ranta Kankaanpää 159 06.05.2023
Kerttu Kotakorpi Helsinki 159 09.05.2023
Anette Simola Rovaniemi/Turku 158 12.05.2023
Helena Sulavuori Loimaa 158 29.04.2023
Heidi Kidd Lappeenranta 158 04.05.2023
Kalle Karsten Naantali 158 19.05.2023
Hannu Kalliokoski Nurmijärvi 158 24.04.2023
Satu Pihlainen Äänekoski 158 12.05.2023
Olli Mattila Lieto 158 08.05.2023
Suokas Seija Lappeenranta 158 29.04.2023
juha koivisto lapua 157 29.04.2023
Erja Kössi Ylivieska 157 15.05.2023
Risto Pietiläinen Lappeenranta 157 29.04.2023
Justus Kivimäki Helsinki 157 29.04.2023
Liisa Kiljunen Oulu 157 07.05.2023
Helena Käyhkö Savonlinna 157 28.04.2023
Johanna Kohtala Kurikka 157 06.05.2023
Liisa Rantala Kärkölä 157 09.05.2023
Susann Nilsson-Ollandt Sibbo 157 12.04.2023
Vesa Meriläinen Ruotsalo 157 03.05.2023
Anni Koskenniemi Helsinki 156 30.04.2023
Ari Kanninen Vaala 156 06.05.2023
Satu Tegel Helsinki 156 29.04.2023
Ilona Engblom Turku 156 16.04.2023
Paula Haarasilta Helsinki 156 18.04.2023
Petri Lukin Espoo 156 04.05.2023
Minna Nuotio Espoo 156 28.04.2023
Kauko Nissinen Vantaa 156 24.04.2023
Katariina Boman Rauma 156 21.04.2023
Saana Reponen Espoo/Mäntsälä 156 25.04.2023
Anu Lahti-Autio Kauhava 156 03.05.2023
Pekka Saarinen Raisio 155 03.05.2023
Harri Klubb Nilsiä 155 24.04.2023
Jouni Sulavuori Loimaa 155 22.04.2023
Tuija Kopra Helsinki 155 23.04.2023
Kimmo Koivisto Lohja 155 20.05.2023
Teija Oinonen Helsinki 155 29.04.2023
Pekka Luokkala Espoo 155 01.05.2023
Adil Ismail Helsinki 155 02.05.2023
Juhana Niittylä PORNAINEN 155 21.04.2023
Siru Niemelä Kerava 155 30.04.2023
Talvikki Skön kuva Pieksämäki 155 14.05.2023
Sirpa Saurus PAATTINEN 155 13.05.2023
Axel Holmberg Sverige 155 09.05.2023
Seppo Viitanen Tampere 155 15.05.2023
Raija Sihvonen Joutseno 155 29.04.2023
Kristiina Itäranta Laukaa 154 13.05.2023
Heidi Mäntylä Rauma 154 06.05.2023
Mika Kukkonen Helsinki 154 25.04.2023
Pirjo Manninen Kuopio 154 20.05.2023
Tuula Salminen Vantaa 154 30.04.2023
Seppo Mäkinen Janakkala 154 26.04.2023
Kaj Holmbäck Kokkola 154 10.05.2023
Heikki Salminen Pyhäjoki 154 08.05.2023
Tapio Karvo Lahti 154 13.05.2023
Mikko Niemiharju Laukaa 154 12.05.2023
Terttu Hermansson Noormarkku 154 30.04.2023
Max Bäckmand Parainen 154 01.05.2023
Johanna Hankomäki Vantaa 154 25.04.2023
Kirsti Vaden Vesilahti 154 25.04.2023
Juho Jerkku Espoo 154 01.05.2023
Bo Johanson Kirkkonummi 153 16.04.2023
Paula Hopeasaari Pyhtää 153 04.05.2023
Kirsi Jerkku Espoo 153 01.05.2023
Sami Lehmus Oulu 153 03.06.2023
Ari Hyytiäinen Turku 153 29.04.2023
Kimmo Aaltonen Tuusula 153 01.05.2023
Riitta Jylhä Hämeenlinna 153 27.05.2023
S-P Reponen Espoo 153 23.04.2023
Jari Kanerva Laihia 153 22.05.2023
Jouko Tikka Nurmijärvi 153 03.05.2023
Sari Labbas Vantaa 153 20.05.2023
Emilia Laine Janakkala 153 30.04.2023
Katri Mansikka Helsinki 153 07.05.2023
Antti Järvenpää Helsinki 153 09.05.2023
Laura Autio Helsinki 152 18.05.2023
Mari Antila Sastamala/Kiikoinen 152 23.04.2023
Jyrki Talvitie Kurikka (Jalasjärvi) 152 01.05.2023
Vesa Leppänen Taivassalo 152 05.05.2023
Maarit Kautto Pori 152 06.05.2023
Jouni Hepoaho Siikajoki 152 01.05.2023
Juha Heikkinen Pirkkala 152 18.05.2023
Vesa Tynkkynen KUVA Lappeenranta 152 18.05.2023
Leena Tainio Kristiinankaupunki 152 29.04.2023
Raimo Pakkanen Kirkkonummi 152 08.05.2023
Tapani Ritavuori Maalahti/Kaarina 152 01.05.2023
Carita Forsberg- Heikkilä Porvoo 152 17.04.2023
Anniina Kullberg Helsinki 152 11.05.2023
Nina Pakkanen Kirkkonummi 152 08.05.2023
Henna Lähdeniemi Helsinki 152 01.05.2023
Seppo Mäkitalo Kemi 152 21.05.2023
Reijo Kuivamäki Naantali 152 27.04.2023
Mari Hepoaho Siikajoki 152 01.05.2023
Helena Valli Siikainen 151 05.05.2023
Kirsti ja Risto Säntti Espoo 151 07.05.2023
Aila Roos Nauvo 151 04.05.2023
Marja Sarmasto Turku 151 11.05.2023
Team Kottarainen Hamina 151 29.04.2023
Laura Sinisalo Helsinki 151 02.05.2023
Turo Latikka Orimattila 151 01.05.2023
Kari Kivimäki Pyhäjoki 151 10.05.2023
Nippala timo Nummela 151 26.05.2023
Satu Tamminen Kempele 151 09.05.2023
Lina Lehtinen Hki/Uki 151 01.05.2023
Virpi Miettinen Imatra 151 04.05.2023
Juhani Tomminen Turku 151 18.04.2023
Päivi Fransman KUVA Porvoo 151 28.04.2023
Pekka Salo Pyhäjärvi 151 06.05.2023
Niko Rintalahti Luumäki 151 14.05.2023
Jorma Harjamäki Helsinki 151 30.04.2023
Sanna Tarmi Porvoo 150 13.05.2023
Päivi Holsti Nivala 150 13.05.2023
Keijo Heinunen Kerava 150 22.04.2023
Heikki Karppimaa Oulu 150 02.05.2023
Tuula Heinonen Vantaa 150 04.05.2023
Eelis Vuorela NUORI Lappeenranta 150 28.04.2023
Pirjo Salo Pyhäjärvi 150 06.05.2023
pirkko Kortelahti Pori 150 30.04.2023
Molla Peltonen Porvoo 150 20.05.2023
Jukka Jussila Kangasala 150 06.05.2023
Anssi Parkkinen Vihti 150 24.05.2023
A Verras Kärkölä 150 09.05.2023
Kikka Vuorela Lappeenranta 150 28.04.2023
Katja Suniala Espoo 150 23.04.2023
Niko-Matti Ronikonmäki Helsinki 150 06.05.2023
Juho Krouvi Helsinki 150 15.05.2023
Lasse Tyrväinen KUVA Helsinki 150 06.05.2023
Unto Laitala Taivalkoski 150 17.05.2023
Tiina Jalonen Helsinki 150 08.05.2023
Tuula Salmi Savonlinna 150 05.05.2023
Tiina Laine Vaala 150 17.05.2023
Vladimir Kshnyakin Vantaa 150 13.05.2023
Eeva Lehtinen EKO Kokemäki 149 12.05.2023
Kari Peräsalo KUVA Lapua 149 05.05.2023
Kari Roivainen Kajaani 149 09.05.2023
Jacob Waselius Jakobstad/Barösund 149 15.05.2023
Kari Nenonen Vantaa 149 28.04.2023
Juha Hämäläinen Jyväskylä, Kangasniemi 149 28.04.2023
Tuomas Lehtonen Helsinki 149 28.04.2023
Merja Meriläinen Ruotsalo 149 07.05.2023
Markko Salminen Helsinki 149 23.04.2023
Tuula Räisänen KUVA Tampere 149 18.05.2023
Piia Pakarinen Hollola 149 27.04.2023
Erja Salo Helsinki 149 25.04.2023
Juha Kokkoniemi LOVIISA 149 26.04.2023
Maarit Siitonen Jyväskylä 149 06.05.2023
Hannele Sietiö Tampere 149 26.05.2023
Kari Remes Turku 148 06.05.2023
Minna Utriainen Keihärinkoski 148 06.05.2023
Jaana Pahkala Alavieska 148 05.05.2023
Markku Metso EKO Voikkaa 148 05.05.2023
Carita Partanen Oulu 148 15.05.2023
Elina Koivisto TURKU 148 30.04.2023
Johanna Siira Kempele 148 09.05.2023
Maritta Paakkinen Helsinki 148 21.05.2023
Jaakko Allonen Espoo 148 21.05.2023
Nuutti Saltevo Jyväskylä 148 13.05.2023
Päivi Karhumaa Kokkola 148 05.05.2023
Hanna Tura Vantaa 148 01.05.2023
Elina Kahri Helsinki 148 01.05.2023
Riitta Aalto Helsinki 148 06.05.2023
Tuomas Niemelä Kerava 147 07.05.2023
Kati Autio Jurva 147 13.05.2023
Markku Linna Vantaa 147 23.04.2023
Tero Jelekäinen Lohtaja 147 19.05.2023
Hanna Lius Isokyrö 147 09.05.2023
Leila Talvitie Kaustinen 147 05.05.2023
Paavo Valtanen Kokemäki 147 28.04.2023
Tapani Seppänen Kajaani 147 09.05.2023
Leila Uotila LAMMI 147 20.05.2023
Mervi Latvala HARJAVALTA 147 07.05.2023
Pasi Hilli Ylivieska 147 24.05.2023
Riitta Kosunen Oulu 147 06.05.2023
Siru Tasala Helsinki 147 04.05.2023
Asser Hantula Laitila 147 12.05.2023
Juhapekka Helo EKO Helsinki 147 26.04.2023
Risto Syrjä Sastamala/Posio 147 06.05.2023
Pentti Vironen Helsinki 146 24.04.2023
Juha Hyrsky Turku 146 05.05.2023
Jaana Mero Raisio 146 29.04.2023
Jouni Ruotsalainen KUVA Turku 146 30.05.2023
Henna-Kaisa Rajala Espoo 146 05.05.2023
Arto Linnas Posio 146 28.04.2023
Helena Päivinen Kangasala 146 20.05.2023
Jaana Mononen Pori 146 30.04.2023
Sirpa Niskala Espoo 146 15.05.2023
Jari Lehtola Helsinki 146 28.04.2023
Kari Norha 20100 146 10.05.2023
Sari Kaipiainen Järvenpää 146 02.05.2023
Asta Turtiainen Helsinki 146 13.05.2023
Antti Vuorela Lappeenranta 146 29.04.2023
Merja Kukkola Helsinki 146 22.04.2023
Johanna Turunen Joensuu 146 15.05.2023
Riikka Perttunen Nummela 145 12.05.2023
Harri Helle Viitasaari 145 09.05.2023
Mari Ahlgren Helsinki 145 04.05.2023
Eeva Lehtinen Helsinki 145 02.06.2023
Sauli Sulkava Helsinki 145 29.04.2023
Juhani Karjalainen Oulu 145 16.05.2023
Jukka Malm Helsinki 145 08.05.2023
Maria Luhtaniemi Espoo 145 29.04.2023
Marjo Anttila Jämsä 145 29.04.2023
Jaakko Lehtinen Pori 145 07.05.2023
Sisko Sovijärvi Jyväskylä 145 12.05.2023
Jukka Aalto Kirkkonummi 145 29.04.2023
Erik Tirkkonen Kotka 145 12.05.2023
Kari Lamberg Helsinki 145 06.05.2023
Marko Forsten KUVA Espoo 145 27.04.2023
Seija Suokas KUVA Lappeenranta 145 06.05.2023
Seija Heino Helsinki 145 01.05.2023
Jari Kaitajärvi Jyväskylä 145 27.05.2023
Susanne Greus Oulu 145 05.05.2023
Armi Kaunisto Huittisten Vampula 145 09.05.2023
Jarmo Taponen Pori 145 18.04.2023
Pia Kuismanen Kangasala 145 13.05.2023
Marjo Kiviniemi Kempele 145 12.05.2023
Risto Avela KUVA Kirkkonummi 145 10.05.2023
Tuula Linna Vantaa 145 24.04.2023
Hanna Kemppi Helsinki 144 07.05.2023
Jari Gustafsson Vantaa 144 08.05.2023
Maarit Rantanen-Lajunen Helsinki 144 15.05.2023
Petri Lehtinen Vantaa 144 26.04.2023
Sirpa Koskenvesi Kerava 144 14.05.2023
Anne Hartikainen Oulu 144 26.05.2023
Timo Bärlund Loviisa 144 16.05.2023
Satu Hynninen Kuopio 144 05.05.2023
Heli Borg Helsinki 144 30.04.2023
Pentti Impiö Kokkola 144 01.06.2023
Pekka Pulkka Helsinki 144 01.05.2023
Anette Vuoristo Helsinki 144 04.05.2023
Mikko Lönnberg Noormarkku 144 01.06.2023
Stella Siitonen Jyväskylä 144 25.04.2023
Marke Ahonen Tampere 144 04.05.2023
Juha Prättälä Heinävesi 144 06.05.2023
Arja Kumpu Hollola 144 07.05.2023
Juha Lahti Ulvila 144 01.05.2023
Taru Montonen Tampere 144 28.04.2023
Reli Tyrväinen Helsinki 144 29.04.2023
Kaarina Walter Urjala 143 16.05.2023
Kaisa Rimpiläinen Raahe, Vihanti 143 13.05.2023
Kirsi Järves Helsinki 143 10.05.2023
Pilvi Laine Kauhajoki 143 06.05.2023
Sirkku Tiirikainen Tuusula 143 04.06.2023
Liisa Tiitu Lapua 143 11.05.2023
Jari Naarminen HALLI 143 08.05.2023
Jouni Erkintalo Pori 143 06.05.2023
Sirkka Kiuru Janakkala 143 26.04.2023
Unto Pulli Joroinen 143 03.05.2023
Aila Jokiniemi Kurikka, Jurva 143 01.05.2023
Annika Veijonen Luumäki 143 06.05.2023
Kari Hänninen KUVA Kuopio 143 12.05.2023
Tiina Törmä Haapavesi 143 18.05.2023
Markku Vihava Viitasaari 143 13.05.2023
Outi Autti Oulu 143 19.05.2023
Pekka Aakko Turku 143 30.04.2023
Mirjam Suomalainen Hauho 143 01.05.2023
Matti Pursiainen Espoo 143 27.04.2023
Mervi Kannisto-Kallela Vihti 143 18.05.2023
Timo Kiltti-Palola Vaasa 143 12.05.2023
Ville Mattsson Lempäälä 143 13.05.2023
Arhippa Syrjä Sastamala 143 01.05.2023
Antti Aarnio Helsinki 142 29.04.2023
Jaakko Niskala Espoo 142 18.05.2023
Mari Äyräväinen Porvoo 142 06.05.2023
Hanna Pesanto Tuusula 142 28.05.2023
Milla Leskinen 142 06.05.2023
Antti Vauhkonen Hämeenlinna 142 07.05.2023
Teija Simola, kuva Kajaani 142 07.05.2023
Tuula Rosin Helsinki 142 24.05.2023
Tiina Miettinen Pieksämäki 142 07.05.2023
Ari Jokinen KUVA Helsinki 142 28.06.2023
Esko Lehtiniemi Ilmajoki 142 23.04.2023
Kari Priha Lappeenranta 142 17.05.2023
Tarja Lohi Hollola 142 18.05.2023
Petri Jaakonsaari Hämeenlinna 142 04.06.2023
Irene Hartman Säkylä 142 08.05.2023
Helka Soikkeli Parikkala 142 13.06.2023
Päivi Roine Hailuoto 142 16.05.2023
Anna-Maria Rastas Kouvola 142 09.05.2023
Timo Karreinen Valtimo 142 05.05.2023
Elias Eerola Hämeenlinna 142 20.05.2023
Maria Lindblad Imatra 141 20.05.2023
Johanna Renlund Pietarsaari 141 22.05.2023
Leena Miettinen Imatra 141 26.04.2023
Anni Selenius Vöyri 141 28.05.2023
Sirpa Leppänen Tampere 141 13.05.2023
Heikki Kantola Helsinki 141 21.05.2023
Miikka Kyllönen Liminka 141 24.05.2023
Markku Pajanen Laihia 141 11.05.2023
Arto Tolvanen Kotka 141 14.05.2023
Jari Järvinen Tampere 141 05.07.2023
Jorma Järvensivu Jääli 141 12.05.2023
Irja Huttunen Vantaa 141 05.05.2023
Airi Tuominen Hämeenlinna 141 30.04.2023
Jukka Rannanmaa Helsinki 141 11.05.2023
Soile Mottisenkangas Espoo 141 09.05.2023
Thomas Bringgaard Espoo 141 20.05.2023
Riina Isola Oulu 141 03.06.2023
Esa Härkönen Janakkala 141 03.06.2023
Gunni-Maj Björk Kokkola 141 02.05.2023
A-M Auvinen Mikkeli 141 13.05.2023
Roy-Erik Stålhammar Kuorevesi 141 08.05.2023
Niina Paunonen Mikkeli 141 20.05.2023
Severi Koffert Pyhäjärvi 140 16.05.2023
Jukka Rajala Vantaa 140 19.05.2023
Mika Ranta Lahti 140 08.05.2023
Pirkko Koivuporras Vaasa 140 06.05.2023
Tuomas Jokinen Helsinki 140 06.05.2023
Ari Kirjalainen Mikkeli 140 06.05.2023
Hannu Salmi Turku 140 13.05.2023
Teuvo Väisänen Helsinki 140 04.05.2023
Camilla Ekblad Espoo 140 08.05.2023
Riitta Jaatinen Pornainen 140 04.06.2023
Leila Koffert Pyhäjärvi 140 16.05.2023
Riitta-Helena Ristilä Paimio 140 14.05.2023
Raili Tervola Riihimäki 140 09.05.2023
Janet Heikkilä Turku 140 30.04.2023
Maiju Lanki Hamina 140 25.05.2023
Sinikka Rissanen Äänekoski 140 14.05.2023
Miikka Penttinen Espoo 140 03.05.2023
Rami Rantanen Loppi 140 30.04.2023
Marja Lemponen Helsinki 140 10.05.2023
Kaisa Ranta Villähde 140 08.05.2023
Klaus Hypén Kotka 139 30.05.2023
Maarit Jokela Lievestuore 139 29.04.2023
Jorma Raskinen Jämsä 139 04.05.2023
Krisse Lipponen Espoo 139 14.05.2023
Teija Sorjonen Siuro 139 06.05.2023
Marko Ylander Jokioinen 139 07.05.2023
Risto Johansson Tuusula 139 19.04.2023
Päivikki Lehtola Eurajoki 139 17.04.2023
Juho Toivari Hämeenlinna 139 14.05.2023
Maarit Koivisto Vantaa 139 11.05.2023
Riitta Hukka-Valtonen Hämeenlinna 139 29.04.2023
Mika Rahko Naantali 139 06.05.2023
Ritva Savonsaari Vantaa 139 01.05.2023
Teppo valtonen Hämeenlinna 139 29.04.2023
Sirpa Ulkuniemi Rovaniemi 139 16.05.2023
Matti Takala Espoo 139 28.04.2023
Sari jalava Turku 139 13.05.2023
Tapio Saarinen Oulu 139 10.05.2023
Seppo Mäkitalo KUVA Kemi 139 27.05.2023
Jouni Tiitinen Lappeenranta 139 14.05.2023
Juha Koiranen Kaarina 139 21.04.2023
Jarmo Honkanen EKO Kerava 138 29.04.2023
Satu Hämäläinen Hollola 138 18.05.2023
Kalevi Hirvonen Taivalkoski 138 14.05.2023
Jonna Viisainen Janakkala 138 06.05.2023
Jutta Salejärvi Hausjärvi 138 20.05.2023
Jouko Nurmi Turku 138 06.05.2023
Päivi Hänninen Vantaa 138 18.05.2023
Ritva Laine, EKO Parikkala 138 13.05.2023
Taina Mäntyranta Kouvola 138 26.05.2023
Ari Kuuluvainen Kangasala 138 13.05.2023
Aleksi Anttila Eura 138 22.05.2023
Päivi Mähönen Vantaa 138 13.05.2023
Kati Hämäläinen Jyväskylä 138 01.05.2023
Jarkko Viinamäki Seinäjoki 138 09.05.2023
Esa-Pekka Avela Pori 138 14.05.2023
Maria Myllynen Järvenpää 138 28.05.2023
Tarja Pulli Joroinen 138 04.05.2023
Inka Kynsilehto Oulu 138 14.05.2023
Antti Janhonen Mikkeli 138 04.06.2023
Päivi Iiskola Vantaa 137 18.05.2023
Juke The Rabbit Ylöjärvi 137 02.05.2023
Irma Lehmusvaara Vihti 137 15.05.2023
Mirja-Leena Hirvonen Kangasala 137 10.06.2023
Tuiri Lyijynen Helsinki 137 18.05.2023
Tero Willamo Helsinki 137 06.05.2023
Katja-Leena ja Sami Kallio Jämsänkoski 137 20.05.2023
Marita Jylhävuori Turku 137 07.05.2023
Martti Syrjä Tampere 137 27.04.2023
Tarja Felin Mikkeli 137 06.05.2023
Ilona Laine Jyväskylä 137 22.04.2023
Monica Frostell Lohja/Salo 137 07.06.2023
Paula Rytkölä Porvoo 137 06.05.2023
Eero Helve Espoo 137 23.05.2023
Hanna Kuusisto Vantaa 137 28.04.2023
Reijo Koivisto Perho 137 21.05.2023
Pietari Collander Kokkola 137 07.05.2023
Asko Tienhaara Vihti, Nummela 137 07.05.2023
Maria Järvinen sastamala 137 29.04.2023
Salla Heino Espoo 136 13.05.2023
Taina Latikka Orimattila 136 18.05.2023
Kristin Alanko Tyrnävä 136 11.05.2023
Sirpa Pöllänen Espoo / Parainen 136 14.05.2023
Rainio Korppoo 136 02.08.2023
Jaakko Alanko Tyrnävä 136 10.05.2023
Minna Virtanen Pori 136 13.05.2023
Tuija Mikkonen Helsinki 136 07.05.2023
Sonja Lahdenmaa Kauhajoki 136 06.05.2023
Johanna Kotajärvi, KUVA Oulu 136 16.05.2023
Päivi Söderholm Naantali 136 05.05.2023
Jukka Heiniö Tampere Ikuri 136 22.05.2023
Samu Rantanen Ulvila 136 13.05.2023
Suvi Ylönen Pieksämäki 136 16.05.2023
Janne Laine Hamina 136 30.05.2023
Sirpa Sirviö Espoo 136 10.05.2023
Hannele Ruohonen Turku 136 15.05.2023
Johanna Kotiaho Kalajoki 136 09.05.2023
Asko Linnaranta Rantasalmi 136 14.05.2023
Tobias björk Kokkola 135 02.05.2023
Liisa Keisteri Espoo 135 27.04.2023
Kirsi Elo Helsinki 135 06.05.2023
Ann-Mari Lehtonen Helsinki 135 10.05.2023
Matti Malkki Helsinki 135 21.05.2023
Elina Nikkola Helsinki 135 14.05.2023
Teija Siltakorpi Hämeenlinna 135 13.05.2023
Ilari Rasimus Tampere 135 13.05.2023
Rakel Pippola Joensuu 135 10.05.2023
Virpi M Espoo 135 05.05.2023
Harri Jylhävuori Turku 135 07.05.2023
Petri Päivärinne Helsinki 135 13.05.2023
Virpi Salmela Taivalkoski 135 17.05.2023
Merja Palin Kangasala 135 16.06.2023
Heikki Tyrväinen Järvenpää 135 09.05.2023
Susanna Vuotila Kalajoki 135 22.05.2023
Jaakko Viitanen Helsinki 135 10.05.2023
Iiro Pouke Salo 135 05.06.2023
Päivi Virtanen Helsinki 135 18.05.2023
Arja Koiranen Jämsä 135 28.05.2023
Eero Pekkarinen Tornio 135 27.05.2023
Pike Nuortila KUVA spondet Vihti 135 29.04.2023
Paula Ratava Oulu 135 07.05.2023
Antti Kortelainen Leppävirta 135 20.05.2023
Johan Ekblom Helsinki 135 21.04.2023
Henna Kortelainen Leppävirta 134 20.05.2023
Vesa Rommi Järvenpää 134 18.05.2023
Emilia Pulkki Hamina 134 07.05.2023
Merja Peteri KUVA Liminka 134 22.05.2023
Mika Järvinen Espoo 134 07.05.2023
Samu Heikkilä Turku 134 01.05.2023
Johanna Jouppila KUVA Helsinki 134 08.05.2023
Helena Heinonen Raisio 134 13.05.2023
Hanna Harju Nurmes 134 11.05.2023
Marja Lammensalo Lahti 134 25.05.2023
Eira-Maija Savonen EKO Parkano 134 16.05.2023
Matti Ylinen KAUTTUA i 134 29.04.2023
Katja Nyyssölä Ivalo 134 25.05.2023
Timo Pensasmaa EKO Tampere 134 10.05.2023
Anne Itäranta Uusikaupunki 134 07.05.2023
Mirja Heikkinen Hämeenlinna 134 11.05.2023
Kjell Nikus Pirkkala 134 01.05.2023
Nina Riutta Tampere 134 09.05.2023
Antti Kahilakoski Hollola 134 24.05.2023
Tomi Anttila Eura 134 24.05.2023
Ulla ja Teuvo Seppä Valkeakoski 134 07.05.2023
Hannu Tikkanen Kajaani 134 13.05.2023
Miia Siukola Kuortane 134 07.05.2023
Laura Walin Helsinki 133 14.05.2023
Ritva Tuunila Lemi 133 24.05.2023
Ari Katajamäki Espoo 133 23.04.2023
Kari Ketola Jurva 133 21.05.2023
Eeva Lehtinen ÄÄNI Kokemäki 133 14.05.2023
Jarmo Ylitalo Porvoo 133 06.06.2023
Ilmari Myllyneva Oulu 133 13.05.2023
Tapio Fagerroos Pori 133 13.05.2023
Mikko Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 133 29.04.2023
Mari Tikkanen Kirkkonummi 133 15.05.2023
Ulla Rantanen Vantaa 133 21.05.2023
Maija Höylä 76130 133 08.05.2023
Ulla Eronen Helsinki 133 14.05.2023
Kirsi Ylönen Hankasalmi 133 16.05.2023
Mirka Fors Pietarsaari 133 13.05.2023
Henrik Mantere Turku 133 21.05.2023
Laura Lehtola Kerava 133 26.05.2023
Iris Tenhunen Helsinki 133 27.04.2023
Mikko Lahtinen Tampere 133 22.05.2023
Eija Hiltunen Pori 133 26.05.2023
Antti Luukkonen Espoo 133 06.05.2023
Kristiina Koivu-Grenner Helsinki 132 21.05.2023
Marjo Syrjä Helsinki 132 06.05.2023
Marko Tuominen Koria 132 19.05.2023
Jukka Aintila Nastola 132 25.04.2023
Tea Karjalainen Helsinki, Suomi (Savonlinna, Espoo, Hämeenlinna, Hattula jne), Eurooppa 132 11.05.2023
Päivi Kuntze Turku 132 05.05.2023
Joel Karnio NUORI Uurainen 132 19.05.2023
Tero Mäkinen Helsinki 132 08.07.2023
Ursula Kurtze Koski as. 132 06.05.2023
Jorma Ruhanen Ruovesi 132 05.05.2023
Sari Airas Tampere 132 18.05.2023
Päivi Pulkka Helsinki 132 10.05.2023
Sirkka Alasjärvi Kittilä 132 13.05.2023
Noora Viljamaa Turku 132 19.05.2023
Terttu Mämmelä Helsinki 132 15.05.2023
Pirkko Kriikku Vihti 132 23.04.2023
Tiina Alakoski EKO Jurva 132 15.05.2023
Riitta Pursiainen Espoo 132 09.05.2023
Timo Juurinen Vantaa 132 04.06.2023
Antti Haapala Tampere 132 22.05.2023
Reija Heinonen Helsinki 132 02.06.2023
Timo Heinonen Espoo 132 04.05.2023
Janne-Michele Heikkilä Helsinki 132 18.05.2023
Anne Soininen Tampere 132 17.05.2023
Jukka Tegel Helsinki 132 05.05.2023
Veikko Pajula Seinäjoki 131 13.05.2023
Saara Susiluoma Kurikka 131 31.12.2023
Liisa Rinkinen Lappeenranta 131 21.05.2023
Pekka Vantanen Urjala 131 07.05.2023
Maarit Jokela KUVA Lievestuore 131 05.05.2023
Harri Cederlöf Lempäälä 131 28.05.2023
Jemina Oksala Mikkeli 131 13.05.2023
Siiri Ylijoki Turku 131 23.06.2023
Pipsa Virta Kouvola 131 21.05.2023
Petri Malinen Oulu 131 15.05.2023
Jorma Sahlberg Ilmajoki 131 22.05.2023
Eija Bukowski Luumäki 131 20.05.2023
Pirkko Syrjä Sastamala/Posio 131 12.05.2023
Harri Leppänen Turku 131 11.06.2023
Sofia Björk Kokkola 131 02.05.2023
Kimmo Tyni Polvijärvi 131 15.05.2023
Rami Vähäviita Nurmijärvi 131 19.05.2023
Merkka Gould Espoo 131 30.04.2023
Pasi Karjalainen Helsinki 131 01.05.2023
Lasse Parkkamäki Vaasa 131 05.05.2023
Kari Nurmela Helsinki 131 04.06.2023
Päivi Valonen Loppi 131 30.04.2023
Ulla Ylöstalo Hollola 131 09.05.2023
Mikael Humalajoki Kalajoki 131 08.07.2023
Heikki Heiskanen Helsinki 131 29.04.2023
Matti Tynkkynen KUVA Lappeenranta 130 07.06.2023
Pekka Pistokoski Rovaniemi 130 21.05.2023
Anja Kuivanen Parkano 130 23.05.2023
Hannele Kotilainen Jäppilä 130 20.05.2023
Tuomo Miettunen Kemi 130 13.05.2023
Rasmus Kronberg Helsinki 130 11.06.2023
Sini Forsblom Riihimäki 130 16.05.2023
Salli Talvi Tarvasjoki 130 12.05.2023
Aleksi Pudas Turku 130 24.04.2023
Nina Horelli-Kuitunen Helsinki 130 04.05.2023
Arja Laiho Hämeenlinna - Rantasalmi 130 23.05.2023
Ryyppö Voitto Lempäälä 130 14.05.2023
Sanna Pakari Lammi 130 25.05.2023
Marjatta Mehtälä Kemi 130 19.05.2023
Simo Virtanen Pirkkala 130 20.05.2023
Tuula Laasanen Kemi 130 13.05.2023
Piia Uotinen Kouvola 130 30.05.2023
Jenni Lehtola Eurajoki 130 17.04.2023
Senja Mustonen Lappeenranta/Joutseno 130 27.05.2023
Minttu Jaakkola Helsinki 130 10.05.2023
Pekka Kairisalo Helsinki 130 09.05.2023
Tanja Holopainen Kuortane 130 01.05.2023
Tuula Johansson Espoo 130 13.05.2023
Maria saurila Sipoo/Hanko 130 01.05.2023
Karin West Helsinki 130 14.05.2023
Kari Bottas Hämeenlinna 130 21.05.2023
Juho Rantanen Helsinki 130 14.05.2023
Jari Leivo Joensuu 130 13.05.2023
Pekka Innanen Halikko 130 25.05.2023
Christina salonius Kirkkonummi 130 25.05.2023
Petra Savolainen Helsinki 130 24.05.2023
Hanna Isolammi Helsinki 130 19.05.2023
Jan-Erik Lind Turku 130 19.05.2023
Asko Lemponen Helsinki 130 13.05.2023
Saara Salminen Helsinki 129 18.05.2023
Marjut Varemo Orimattila 129 18.05.2023
Aino Ventelä-Suorsa Kalajoki 129 15.05.2023
Anu Kokkila Keuruu 129 03.05.2023
Jukka Gruzdaitis Vantaa 129 06.05.2023
Tanja Heino Puumala 129 13.05.2023
Maija-Liisa Saksa Espoo 129 12.05.2023
Aino Salmela Helsinki 129 13.05.2023
Virpi Knuutinen Oulu 129 19.05.2023
Anniina Palmu Pori 129 01.05.2023
Jenni Isotalo Vaasa 129 13.05.2023
Tarja Jukka Luumäki 129 03.06.2023
Stacy Siivonen Tampere 129 11.07.2023
Mauno Kurunlahti Kempele 129 29.05.2023
Paula Hakala Vantaa 129 06.05.2023
Sari Grundsten Noormarkku 129 05.05.2023
Hannu Ryynänen Helsinki 129 07.05.2023
Mira Varemo Vantaa 129 01.06.2023
Mari Nummi Helsinki 129 30.04.2023
Lasse Mäkynen Vaasa 129 13.05.2023
Riitta-Maija Sykkö Kokkola 129 01.10.2023
Teo Eklund Helsinki 129 07.05.2023
Satu Ekmark Kempele 129 15.07.2023
Ritva Suomalainen Hämeenlinna 129 23.05.2023
Kimmo Kallio Kokkola 129 04.05.2023
Raimo Pitkänen Tampere 129 23.05.2023
Heidi Salminen Orivesi 129 10.06.2023
Vilppu Helsinki 129 11.05.2023
Sampo Siik Seinäjoki 129 09.05.2023
Paula Ylimäki Kokkola 128 05.06.2023
Erkki Anttila Yppäri 128 19.05.2023
Minna Tuominen Vantaa 128 21.05.2023
Marjo Vuori Raisio 128 14.05.2023
Ilmari Juutilainen Oulu 128 20.05.2023
Seija Silvén Rovaniemi 128 18.05.2023
Aletta Petra Albert Helsinki 128 21.05.2023
Outi Salmi Eurajoki 128 20.05.2023
Max Takala Helsinki 128 11.05.2023
Heikki Paukkeri ÄÄNI Lappeenranta 128 13.05.2023
Leena Kare Helsinki 128 11.06.2023
Jorma Ahola Helsinki 128 23.05.2023
Sanna Pitkänen Hämeenlinna 128 20.05.2023
Juha-Pekka Koivusalo Kullaa 128 11.05.2023
Erja Loikkanen Savonlinna 128 10.05.2023
Anu Lehtonen Orimattila 128 19.05.2023
Mikael Moring Helsinki 128 15.05.2023
Ari Pekkarinen Espoo 128 13.05.2023
Risto Kilpiäinen Lempäälä 128 22.05.2023
Satu Orajärvi Mäntsälä 128 25.05.2023
Anna Aitto-oja Lahti 128 06.06.2023
Sirpa Luoto-Nykänen Lapinjärvi 128 09.06.2023
Kaisa Aho Jämsä 128 25.05.2023
Natalia Heikkilä Porvoo 128 04.05.2023
Jarmo Karvinen Espoo 128 05.05.2023
Akseli Toikka Espoo 128 19.05.2023
Seppo Mäkinen Jyväskylä 127 23.05.2023
Mikko Salminen Espoo 127 29.04.2023
Liisa Sova Oulu 127 22.05.2023
Katja Uotinen Kuusankoski 127 31.05.2023
Risto Tikkanen Lapinlahti 127 18.05.2023
Pekka Hurskainen Laihia 127 19.05.2023
Vesa Hynninen Porvoo 127 19.05.2023
Eija Ojaranta Asikkala 127 22.05.2023
Pasi Alanampa Tampere Hervanta 127 18.05.2023
Johanna Sommers-Piiroinen Tampere/Vantaa 127 19.05.2023
Jorma Kukkonen Hämeenlinna 127 17.05.2023
Sanna Hiedanpää Helsinki 127 15.05.2023
Marko Hankkila Vantaa 127 07.05.2023
Mira Mäenpää Turku 127 27.05.2023
Irene Heinonen Hollola 127 20.05.2023
Samppi Nikula Ylivieska -Kalajoki 127 14.06.2023
Marko Halonen Rovaniemi 127 08.06.2023
Arja Tikkanen Lapinlahti 127 18.05.2023
Kimmo Aaltonen KUVA Tuusula 127 18.05.2023
Christian Klein Espoo 127 10.05.2023
Riku Seppälä Kempele 127 02.06.2023
Pinja-Emilia Lämsä Oulu 127 19.05.2023
Saara Lahdenperä Ii 126 13.05.2023
Sirpa Tuomainen Espoo 126 28.05.2023
Teemu Valtonen Turku 126 02.07.2023
Timo Haataja Turku 126 09.06.2023
Marja Sarajärvi Oulu 126 10.06.2023
Sakari Sivonen Mäntsälä 126 19.05.2023
Petri Seeste Nurmijärvi 126 03.06.2023
Petri Kuortti Helsinki 126 18.05.2023
Saara Kivimäki Helsinki 126 11.05.2023
Juha Ahde Ilmajoki 126 03.06.2023
Henri Kuitunen Helsinki 126 05.05.2023
Heikki Jokinen Rajamäki 126 11.07.2023
Sini Katves Espoo 126 19.05.2023
Anne Keskivinkka Kokkola 126 04.05.2023
Eric Westerlund Riihimäki 126 29.05.2023
Miia Ketonen Turku 126 15.05.2023
Bart Venema Pohjankuru,Raasepori 126 12.05.2023
Jaana Kristiina Hirsjärvi Uurainen 126 03.07.2023
Mirena Demirtas Oulu 126 26.05.2023
Hannele Kaihola Virrat 126 16.05.2023
Ida Hallantie Inari 126 18.05.2023
Mervi Hämäläinen Äänekoski 126 29.05.2023
Johanna Kanerva Espoo 126 15.05.2023
Olli Orajärvi Mäntsälä 126 21.05.2023
Suoma Virnes Kuopio 126 03.06.2023
Anna-Leena Räty Kuusamo 126 24.05.2023
Pauliina Glad-Moilanen Eko Kuusamo 125 21.05.2023
Hilkka Hellén Helsinki 125 11.05.2023
Michael Foster Valkeakoski 125 04.06.2023
Eino Missi Helsinki 125 07.05.2023
Ville Huuhilo Helsinki/Lappeenranta 125 13.05.2023
Otto Rinne Turku 125 17.05.2023
Anne Kotiharju EKO Espoo Laajalahti 125 11.05.2023
Mira Vuorijärvi Tuusula 125 20.05.2023
Monica Jarvis Vantaa 125 13.05.2023
Eva Laaksovirta Lahti 125 18.05.2023
Jouko Inkeröinen Haukipudas, Oulu 125 27.05.2023
Ilpo Rasila Tammela 125 11.05.2023
Antti Keto Helsinki 125 11.05.2023
Sanna Vähtäri Pori 125 30.05.2023
Petri Huusko Jyväskylä 125 09.06.2023
Tarja Viantie Espoo 125 12.06.2023
Anna-Mari Meriläinen Sipoo 125 06.05.2023
Anne Toivonen Rauma 125 17.06.2023
Ira Sydänmaanlakka Helsinki 125 20.05.2023
Tuuli Rissanen Helsinki 125 13.08.2023
Juha Seppä Pori 125 01.05.2023
Risto Saarinen Alavus, Matarantie 22 125 22.05.2023
Leena Korhonen-Hurskainen Laihia 125 19.05.2023
Tuija Dalmo Tampere 125 16.08.2023
Aarre Joutsenvirta Helsinki 125 23.05.2023
Soile Pajula Seinäjoki 125 06.06.2023
Hannele Tyynelä-Vilhunen Karttula 125 14.05.2023
Sirkka Andersén Espoo 125 20.05.2023
Ilkka Vainio Helsinki 125 08.05.2023
Petri Tähtinen Turku 125 18.05.2023
Kalle Nyberg Lestijärvi 125 27.05.2023
Petri Kalmari Imatra 125 20.05.2023
Teuvo Suikkanen UUSIKAUPUNKI 125 16.06.2023
Merja Tiainen Savonlinna 124 25.05.2023
Satu Pusa Helsinki 124 11.07.2023
Mikko Lönnberg KUVA Noormarkku 124 07.07.2023
Liisa Johansson Helsinki 124 14.06.2023
Sauli Kärenlampi Temmes 124 12.05.2023
Mikko Järvi Hamina 124 22.05.2023
Sakari Koskenranta Seinäjoki 124 17.10.2023
Mikko Vuoristo Helsinki 124 18.05.2023
Paula Boren Himanka 124 15.05.2023
Merja Repo Rantasalmi 124 05.06.2023
Jerry Tahkola Tampere 124 07.05.2023
Riitta Ylipalosaari Helsinki 124 07.05.2023
Hilda Kivi Liminka 124 16.05.2023
Eija Lehtimäki KUVA Tornio 124 26.05.2023
Anni Järvenpää Tampere 124 07.06.2023
Paula Hakolahti Taipalsaari 124 10.06.2023
Arja Piilola Jyväskylä 124 16.05.2023
Sami Kinnunen Mustasaari 124 31.07.2023
Kati Nynäs Nokia 124 12.05.2023
Harri Vainio Valkeala 124 02.07.2023
Päivi Jääsaari Turku 124 15.05.2023
Antero Alahautala Alavieska 124 28.06.2023
Terhi Lauth Masku 124 03.06.2023
Irja Nygård Muhos 124 15.05.2023
Jaakko Komppa Tampere 124 31.05.2023
Juha Jaakkola Kokkola 124 22.05.2023
Anne Lindholm Salo 124 24.05.2023
jari Henriksson Eura 124 07.05.2023
Erja Westerlund Riihimäki 124 30.05.2023
Sari partanen Oulu 124 14.05.2023
Anne Forss Hki 124 07.05.2023
Sirpa Tero Hailuoto 124 02.07.2023
Teemu Luotonen Turku 124 22.05.2023
Eero Korhonen Kuopio 123 01.06.2023
Terhi Rannikko Helsinki 123 04.07.2023
Jari Toivola Hämeenkyrö 123 17.04.2023
Heli Paalumäki Turku 123 20.05.2023
Ari Stenman Pyhämaa 123 25.06.2023
Tiina Itävuori Jyväskylä 123 27.05.2023
Jukka Mehtonen Helsinki 123 17.06.2023
Asko Mäkinen Helsinki 123 07.06.2023
Turkka Kaukametsä Parainen 123 09.06.2023
Pasi Lehtinen Eurajoki 123 06.05.2023
Anu Mäkinen Espoo 123 23.05.2023
Samuli Välimäki EKO Espoo 123 23.05.2023
Riina Kärki Helsinki 123 27.05.2023
Helmiina Hotti Helsinki 123 29.04.2023
Timo Karhumaa Kokkola 123 09.05.2023
Eero Myllynen Iisalmi 123 17.06.2023
Hanna Tattari Helsinki 123 18.05.2023
Kaisa Peltonen 123 21.05.2023
Petteri Koistinen Imatra 123 06.06.2023
Kirsti Suontaka-Jamalainen Pirkkala 123 01.06.2023
Stig Stjernberg EKO Porvoo 123 31.12.2023
Heidi Syrjäläinen Helsinki 123 11.06.2023
Matti Rissanen Äänekoski 123 16.05.2023
Kai Nyyssönen Kotka 123 07.05.2023
Pekka Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 123 06.06.2023
Minna Mestola Hollola 123 12.05.2023
Marika Sipola Turku 123 01.06.2023
Kirsti Hintikka-Mäkinen Palokka 123 18.06.2023
Maija Pen Helsinki 123 20.06.2023
Juho Jussila Espoo 123 09.05.2023
Päivi Nykänen Taipalsaari 123 27.05.2023
Juha Ansamaa Ylivieska 123 03.06.2023
Arja Hänninen Nurmijärvi 123 23.05.2023
Juhani Tomminen KUVA Turku 123 10.05.2023
Jenni Kauhanen Helsinki 123 06.05.2023
Anne Rantanen Ulvila 123 29.05.2023
Petteri Mäkiniemi Helsinki 122 24.05.2023
Juho Pennanen Helsinki 122 18.05.2023
Jarmo Halmeenkari Helsinki 122 16.07.2023
Tarja Danbom Vihti 122 22.05.2023
Katriina Talvitie Viitasaari 122 05.06.2023
Ari Virta Nakkila 122 27.05.2023
Marja Hilska Lappeenranta 122 12.06.2023
Marja-Leena Saarinen Alavus 122 20.05.2023
Anu Kiiskinen Helsinki 122 30.06.2023
Raija Viitanen Virrat 122 29.05.2023
Virpi Aho Vaasa 122 24.05.2023
Pentti Danbom Vihti 122 22.05.2023
Johanna Haussalo Valkeakoski 122 14.05.2023
Sami El Geneidy Jyväskylä 122 22.04.2023
Eero Salmi Eurajoki 122 25.05.2023
Sirpa Luukkainen Savonlinna 122 24.05.2023
Jorma Hietanen Mikkeli 122 22.05.2023
Marita Ahola Oulu 122 27.05.2023
Esa Partanen Oulu 122 14.05.2023
Essi Aarnio-Linnanvuori Helsinki 122 20.05.2023
Iiris Hovatta Helsinki 122 24.06.2023
Otto Latva Turku 122 11.07.2023
Emil Österman Turku 122 10.05.2023
Irja Kotakorpi Asikkala 122 25.05.2023
Riikka Juutinen Muhos 122 09.06.2023
Ismo Marttinen Taipalsaari 122 16.06.2023
Juho Myllärinen Tyrnävä 122 01.06.2023
Joonas Tammivuori Espoo 122 30.06.2023
Juha Ojala Ilmajoki 122 18.05.2023
Sammeli Heikkinen Helsinki 121 08.05.2023
Hannu Myllynen Klaukkala 121 08.06.2023
Minna Rintamaa Kangasala 121 29.06.2023
Sanna Benamar Espoo 121 14.06.2023
Jarmo Viik Hämeenkyrö 121 17.05.2023
Ari Niiniviita Nurmijärvi 121 28.06.2023
Tuula Launokari-Laakso Joutsa, Kirkkonummi 121 28.05.2023
Raili Patanen Raahe 121 29.05.2023
Heidi Nieminen Espoo 121 15.05.2023
Elina Rauhala-Kari Tampere 121 21.05.2023
Susanna Pitkänen Helsinki 121 20.05.2023
Riitta Orreveteläinen Ristijärvi 121 25.05.2023
Anja Ikonen Lahti 121 19.05.2023
Olavi myllyneva Oulu 121 14.06.2023
Riitta Nevalainen Lieksa 121 16.05.2023
maaretkariniemi@gmail.com Kariniemi Hamina 121 14.05.2023
Sirkku Turunen Joensuu 121 22.05.2023
Sari Ahonen Kiuruvesi 121 06.06.2023
Aila Litola Nivala 121 16.06.2023
Samu Aaramaa Tampere 121 19.08.2023
Ari Järvenpää 121 19.06.2023
Jarno Vehviläinen Espoo 121 21.05.2023
Petra Sinisalo Nurmijärvi 121 13.05.2023
Merja Vainio Oravala 121 21.05.2023
Leena Kultanen EKO Porvoo 121 23.05.2023
Kimmo Rahkamaa Espoo 121 14.05.2023
Markku Kairi Vantaa 121 10.06.2023
Tarja Lehto Helsinki 121 09.06.2023
Jari Kohtamäki7 Vaasa 121 25.05.2023
Annika Peltomaa Kauhajoki 121 29.05.2023
Hannele Pajuoja Pirkkala 121 16.05.2023
Aila Hokkanen Vantaa 120 29.05.2023
Kati Wink Taivassalo 120 18.06.2023
Ville Linnavirta Riihimäki 120 03.06.2023
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylä 120 25.08.2023
Mikko Pitkänen Helsinki 120 10.05.2023
Anne Lund Kokkola 120 24.05.2023
Mia Luntamo Forssa 120 03.05.2023
Tuija Kuoppamäki Turku 120 22.05.2023
Sini Turunen Liperi 120 04.06.2023
Ulla Karhu Savonlinna 120 09.06.2023
Petri Seppälä EKO Sastamala Karkku 120 14.05.2023
Hanna Paakkunainen Liperi 120 17.05.2023
Mari Rissanen Naantali 120 13.05.2023
Antti Isotalo Vaasa 120 04.06.2023
Nina Pitkänen Rovaniemi 120 13.06.2023
Anne Viinikainen Vantaa 120 22.06.2023
Maarit Klein Espoo 120 13.05.2023
Aleksi Huotala Helsinki 120 19.07.2023
Marketta Melakari Rovaniemi 120 05.06.2023
Esko villanen helsinki 120 07.05.2023
Timo Sillanpää Kouvola 120 22.05.2023
Lauri Pohjanen Turku 120 07.05.2023
Pauli Karttunen Tampere 120 03.08.2023
Vesa Luukinen Oulu 120 24.05.2023
Pirkko Niemi Espoo 120 20.06.2023
Eija Sirén Tampere 120 18.05.2023
Sirpa Kivimäki Ylöjärvi 120 30.06.2023
Kari Oksanen Espoo 120 16.07.2023
Timo Hämäläinen Turku 120 26.05.2023
Marjo Koivumaa Rovaniemi 120 28.05.2023
Lasse Littoinen 120 02.06.2023
Perttu Junnila Oulu 120 27.05.2023
Erkko Einiö Lohja 120 14.05.2023
Gunnevi Kiiskinen Tampere 120 28.05.2023
Mirja säkkinen Oulunsalo 120 24.06.2023
Tommi Huuhilo Lappeenranta 120 12.05.2023
Anne Kallio Kokkola 120 07.05.2023
Anu Leppänen 120 05.08.2023
Beata Stach-Lempinen Lappeenranta 120 11.06.2023
Neea Nykänen Kuopio 119 24.06.2023
Tuula Juntunen Pieksämäki 119 25.06.2023
Seppo Nissilä Oulu 119 17.05.2023
Tomas Regan Tampere 119 27.12.2023
Jaakko Lehmussaari Turku 119 18.05.2023
Jussi Viljanen Pori 119 04.08.2023
Minna Tynjälä Porvoo 119 21.05.2023
Eeva Jeskanen Helsinki 119 22.05.2023
Juha Perikangas Helsinki 119 02.05.2023
Ilkka Teräs Espoo 119 27.05.2023
Nina Barck Kotka 119 26.05.2023
Tarja I Espoo 119 13.07.2023
Mika Yrjölä KUVA Espoo 119 23.06.2023
Merja Wessman Tampere 119 07.06.2023
Kalevi Humalajoki Himanka 119 20.05.2023
Varpu Hietaniemi Turku 119 15.07.2023
Olli Kauppi Helsinki 119 24.05.2023
Irma Lumiaho-Ollila Siikajoki 119 09.05.2023
Marja-Liisa Salonen Rauma 119 13.05.2023
Aru Vaitere KUVA Helsinki 119 22.05.2023
Tiina Lehtimäki KUVA Kuopio 119 09.05.2023
Atso Jantunen Kouvola 119 21.05.2023
Maarit Uskelin Helsinki 119 13.05.2023
Merja Puusaari Jyväskylä 119 20.07.2023
Pauliina Turunen Vantaa 119 24.05.2023
Heidi Ahonen Kuusamo 119 04.06.2023
Juha Blomberg Helsinki 119 30.05.2023
Inka Plit Espoo 119 06.05.2023
Pekka Westerling Pirkkala 119 30.05.2023
Timo pesola Nivala 119 06.06.2023
Leena Nissilä Oulu 119 17.05.2023
Timo Puustinen Lahti 119 19.08.2023
Olli Griinari Kotka 119 03.06.2023
Virva Pietilä Oulu 119 15.06.2023
Riku Välivaara Espoo 119 03.06.2023
Lea Lyytikäinen Heinävesi 119 31.05.2023
Marita Mäkinen Jämsä 119 19.05.2023
Mari Vepsäläinen Lappeenranta 118 30.05.2023
Tuula Nikulainen EKO Angelniemi 118 14.05.2023
Merja Järvinen Lahti 118 04.05.2023
Jari Saarinen Alavus 118 20.05.2023
Riku Parkkinen Tampere 118 13.07.2023
Kirsi Nurmikolu Vantaa 118 06.07.2023
Antti Heikkilä Espoo 118 23.07.2023
Tea Rahkamaa Espoo 118 13.05.2023
Ilkka Syvänperä Rovaniemi 118 19.05.2023
Tuija Jouhki Imatra 118 15.06.2023
Arja Salo Hyvinkää 118 22.05.2023
Leevi Hirvonen Espoo 118 18.05.2023
Ulla-Riitta Kalske Turku 118 07.06.2023
Jani Kariniemi Kotka 118 14.05.2023
Maikki Hurme Helsinki 118 22.05.2023
Petri Peltonen Helsinki 118 13.05.2023
Minna-Liisa Mäkiranta Joensuu 118 14.05.2023
Jocke Jouko Nurmi KUVA Turku 118 20.05.2023
Jari Miettunen Simoniemi 118 28.07.2023
Marke Vuorikoski Helsinki 118 10.05.2023
Janne Passi Helsinki 118 13.05.2023
Tarja Jokinen Toivakka 118 11.06.2023
Jenni Kallio Espoo 118 15.05.2023
Mari Saksola Helsinki 118 07.05.2023
Luka Valmu Tampere 118 01.05.2023
Kiia Tyni Espoo 118 16.07.2023
Annika Dahlström Kirkkonummi 118 28.05.2023
Leila Hellsten Koskenpää 118 25.05.2023
Essi Karjalainen Raisio 118 11.06.2023
Leena Monthan-Leppänen Jyväskylä 118 20.05.2023
Eila Tiirinen Jämsänkoski 118 20.05.2023
Sinikka Vepsäläinen Espoo/Lohja 118 14.05.2023
Paula Tiainen Espoo 118 04.06.2023
Arja Kumpu KUVA Hollola 118 30.06.2023
Marja-Liisa Hangasjärvi Jämsänkoski 118 27.05.2023
Aino Leppiniemi Turku 118 24.05.2023
Eeva Simola Savonlinna 118 18.05.2023
Timo Mylläri Seinäjoki 118 11.06.2023
Antti Norros Espoo 118 26.05.2023
Susanna Yli-Rahko-Aaltonen Vantaa 118 13.06.2023
Sirkka Liisa Maunu Helsinki 118 14.07.2023
Joel Piilola Jyväskylä 117 05.06.2023
Gunder Norrbygård Kronoby 117 12.05.2023
Marjo Ojala Lohja 117 17.06.2023
Outi Savela Ylivieska 117 31.07.2023
Heli Lindén Kokkola 117 31.05.2023
Juho Kuusi EKO Helsinki 117 23.05.2023
Kirsi Laakso Helsinki 117 20.05.2023
Pasi Haapasalo Kirkkonummi 117 11.06.2023
Merja Aht Joroinen 117 30.05.2023
Ilkka Mäkinen Tuusula 117 08.07.2023
Petteri Kähäri Espoo 117 10.06.2023
Jaana Kumpula Joutsa 117 10.06.2023
Eeva Regan Tampere 117 07.08.2023
Pertti Vakkari Tampere 117 14.06.2023
Erkki Keskisimonen Taivalkoski 117 02.06.2023
Heidi Stålhammar Kuorevesi 117 26.06.2023
Camilla Waris Lapinjärvi 117 04.06.2023
Arto Hiltunen Kempele 117 11.06.2023
Paavo Kuisma Riihimäki 117 20.06.2023
Ilkka Kähäri Turku, Naantali 117 27.06.2023
Ritva Eriksson, KUVA Pori/Merikarvia 117 20.05.2023
Merja Jaakkola Tampere 117 30.05.2023
Taina Linna Perho 117 02.07.2023
Minna Mustonen Helsinki 117 03.07.2023
Timo Kangas Rovaniemi 117 04.06.2023
Lenni Tyrväinen NUORI Helsinki 117 21.05.2023
Anu Knuuti Vaasa 117 23.07.2023
Päivi Pitkänen Helsinki 117 10.05.2023
Auli Starck Helsinki 117 09.06.2023
Pirkko Järvi Espoo 117 18.05.2023
Suvi Luotonen Kuva Turku 117 10.06.2023
Minna Elovainio Helsinki 117 09.07.2023
Raisa Heino Jämsä 117 30.04.2023
Kaisa Torvi Oulu 117 22.07.2023
Jouni Tammi Espoo 117 26.05.2023
Mervi Kunnasranta Joensuu 117 20.06.2023
Heino Pakarinen Kaarina 117 30.07.2023
Elina Kettunen Tampere 116 31.05.2023
Maritta Illman Pori 116 09.07.2023
Anu Savela Oulu 116 17.09.2023
Nurmon Eräjormat Ilmajoki 116 28.05.2023
Erja Valanti Luumäki 116 04.07.2023
Otso Vedenpää HELSINKI 116 18.08.2023
Kanerva Pelli Espoo 116 26.05.2023
Katri Laitinen Kotka 116 28.05.2023
Vuokko Moisala Raahe 116 20.05.2023
Armi Parantainen Äänekoski 116 16.05.2023
Marika Minkkinen Tampere 116 07.06.2023
Jarkko Rasinkangas Turku 116 10.06.2023
Eeva Saarits Helsinki 116 11.06.2023
Hanna Moilanen Ii 116 31.07.2023
Mirja-Liisa Uljas Äänekoski 116 10.06.2023
Sini Levy Kanteenmaa 116 26.07.2023
Pyry Grönholm Masku 116 23.05.2023
Kaisa Routto Espoo 116 24.05.2023
Pirkko Kivisaari Joutsa 116 30.05.2023
Sari Suvanto Kontiolahti 116 27.05.2023
Taisto Poutiainen Vihti 116 16.05.2023
Leea Mäkelä Jyväskylä 116 27.05.2023
Mia Moisanen Nastola 116 25.05.2023
Leena Haapanen Helsinki 116 29.05.2023
Jere Kyyrö Turku 116 11.07.2023
Marja-Leena Härkönen Pieksämäki 116 24.06.2023
Tarja Tähtinen Oulu 116 27.05.2023
Jukka Raussi Karkkila 116 04.06.2023
Mika Rekilä Liminka 116 29.06.2023
Sanna Antola Turku / Uusikaupunki 116 08.06.2023
Kaija Pitkänen Kuopio 116 18.06.2023
Elina Jurmu-Lehtoaho Kuusamo 116 19.05.2023
Timo Puurunen Velkua Naantali 116 08.05.2023
Sanna Helin Nakkila 116 09.06.2023
Taina Tervo Vantaa 116 22.05.2023
Kai Forsman Lappeenranta 116 24.05.2023
Suvi Alanko Espoo 116 28.04.2023
Hannu Tyrväinen Joensuu 116 23.05.2023
Susanna Saastamoinen Rauma 115 13.06.2023
Jyri Seppä Espoo 115 27.05.2023
Elin K Åbo 115 16.05.2023
Taina ja Keijo Alho Helsinki 115 04.07.2023
Anna-Marja Koivu Helsinki 115 09.06.2023
Pietari Koskinen Helsinki 115 02.07.2023
Nathalie Vaittinen Helsinki 115 02.08.2023
Juha Törmänen Espoo 115 11.05.2023
Pekka Rahko EKO Oulu 115 19.06.2023
Laura Eloniemi Kirkkonummi 115 12.06.2023
Leena Majava Pieksämäki 115 17.07.2023
Hannu Kärjä Kalajoki 115 08.07.2023
Leena Niiniviita Klaukkala 115 09.09.2023
Tuija Heino Kotka 115 07.05.2023
Pasi Salonen Rauma 115 13.05.2023
Kati Liukkonen Hollola / Kotka 115 31.05.2023
Mikko Malm Espoo 115 13.07.2023
Susanna Nieminen Helsinki 115 25.05.2023
Elise Kalari Konnevesi 115 22.05.2023
Maarit Priha Helsinki 115 02.09.2023
Mirjami Ervasti Espoo 115 30.05.2023
Hanna Rintamäki Vaasa 115 06.06.2023
Leena Valmu Pelkosenniemi 115 18.05.2023
Janne Raukko Niemenkylä 115 08.07.2023
Anders Karlsson KUVA Parainen 115 16.07.2023
Eine Korhonen Kuopio 115 25.05.2023
Karri Hypén Sibbo 115 14.05.2023
Tuula Ruuth Nurmijärvi 115 26.07.2023
Jaana Lehtinen Lahti 115 03.06.2023
Riku Harsia Tampere 115 15.06.2023
Pasi Järvenpää Ylöjärvi 115 10.05.2023
Väinö Saarinen Marttila 115 10.06.2023
Jenna Maarit Määränen Pankakoski, Lieksa 115 18.05.2023
Jouni Salo Espoo 115 17.05.2023
Seppo Siitonen Luumäki 115 24.07.2023
Mika Niskanen Kitee 115 13.06.2023
Juha Heikkilä Oulu 115 07.06.2023
Erja Asikainen Nakkila 114 26.07.2023
Maarit Luhtasaari Nurmijärvi 114 26.05.2023
Anna-Maija Heikinmäki Lahti 114 25.08.2023
Janne Uusitalo Alastaro 114 07.07.2023
Kaisa Säde Espoo 114 19.05.2023
Teija Käpynen Kangasala 114 11.06.2023
Anneli Malinen 114 26.05.2023
Jukka Salo Turku 114 01.07.2023
Noora Ahonen Turku 114 02.06.2023
Pertti Suomi Helsinki 114 30.06.2023
Sanna Virtanen Tampere 114 12.06.2023
Oliver Huuhtanen Helsinki 114 03.06.2023
Vilma Maukonen Helsinki 114 18.05.2023
Matti Hirvonen Savonlinna 114 29.08.2023
Tuija Ranta-Pere Helsinki 114 08.06.2023
Hannele Kojo Vantaa 114 17.07.2023
Jani Sormunen Pankakoski 114 18.05.2023
Anna Lehtonen Helsinki 114 13.06.2023
Seppo Kuusisto Rauma 114 13.05.2023
Teemu Kukko Hämeenlinna 114 21.05.2023
Nina Näsi Helsinki 114 21.05.2023
Pekka Suokas Vantaa 114 21.08.2023
Heli Salmelainen Helsinki 114 23.06.2023
Eila Heikkinen Puolanka 114 08.07.2023
Tiina Prittinen ÄÄNI Toivakka 114 19.06.2023
Helena Mattila Lepsämä 114 04.06.2023
Pekka Brander Tampere 114 22.05.2023
Akseli Saurama Järvenpää 114 22.06.2023
Heli Alkila Vantaa 114 14.06.2023
Marjo Romakkaniemi Rovaniemi 114 25.07.2023
Anssi Korhonen Helsinki 114 29.05.2023
Ilmari Leinonen Helsinki 114 06.07.2023
Pekka Pietarinen EKO Helsinki 114 27.05.2023
Maria Vidjeskog Kokkola 114 18.05.2023
Tarja Vasarainen Hämeenkyrö 114 19.05.2023
Tapio Järvi Espoo 114 11.06.2023
Joonas Niemi Espoo 114 21.06.2023
Ari Björk Raisio 114 19.05.2023
Sanna Pirinen Orimattila/ Suomussalmi 114 24.06.2023
Marjo Tienhaara Vihti 114 11.06.2023
Jaakko Lento Parainen 114 26.05.2023
Noora Hytönen Äänekoski 113 29.05.2023
Liisa Roine Kaarina 113 21.05.2023
Anni Mäkinen Kotka 113 19.06.2023
Erkki Hellman Rymättylä 113 26.06.2023
Minna Kosela Tampere 113 28.06.2023
Carolin Nedermo Kaarina 113 16.06.2023
Tiina Laaksonen Jämsä 113 11.06.2023
Brita Holmström Pargas 113 06.07.2023
Antti Tiainen Porvoo 113 25.06.2023
Kari Rintalahti Luumäki 113 04.08.2023
Jenni Vihijärvi Jämsä 113 24.06.2023
Kimmo Varis Lahti 113 16.06.2023
Janne ja Sanna Sivonen Virolahti 113 01.07.2023
Sirpa Kallasaari Nurmes 113 11.07.2023
Ari Kirjalainen EKO Mikkeli 113 19.05.2023
Veijo Lehtonen Kaarina 113 21.05.2023
Lotta Kuisma Riihimäki 113 14.07.2023
Teijo Makkonen Tampere/Ruovesi 113 03.06.2023
Tiina Holm Espoo 113 14.06.2023
Anni Hakanen Vantaa 113 25.05.2023
Keijo Heikkilä Rovaniemi 113 09.07.2023
Taia Viitanen Pirkkala 113 28.06.2023
Leena Talus-Lakkala Oulu 113 07.07.2023
Anu Laukkanen Lahti 113 18.06.2023
Tuomas Rantanen Espoo 113 31.07.2023
Tarja Suomi Helsinki 113 04.07.2023
Ossi Siivonen EKO Eurajoki 113 20.05.2023
Toini Tiermas Kuusamo 113 12.09.2023
Kristiina Piirilä Hämeenlinna 113 25.05.2023
Heikki Tanhua Kotka 113 10.06.2023
Päivi Toijonen Riihimäki 113 28.06.2023
Mervi Nygren Joensuu 113 22.06.2023
Mira Tervonen Savonlinna 113 03.06.2023
Sirpa Talliniemi Tampere 113 28.06.2023
Pirkko Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 112 03.09.2023
Paju Vitikainen Tampere 112 22.08.2023
Maija Hakanen Helsinki 112 29.09.2023
Ari Autio Soini 112 27.06.2023
Kati Lavikka Vantaa 112 21.05.2023
Heta Lehtonen Helsinki 112 09.06.2023
Eeva Munter Espoo 112 28.05.2023
Mika Helminen Nokia 112 04.06.2023
Kaisa Enqvist Espoo 112 30.05.2023
Ilkka Sydänmetsä Espoo 112 17.05.2023
Martina Wikström Kirkkonummi 112 02.08.2023
Liisa Mikkonen Kajaani 112 19.05.2023
Kalle Vihijärvi Jämsä 112 11.06.2023
Jukka Kalliokari Rauma 112 05.08.2023
Tuula Parkko Hamina 112 01.06.2023
Samuli Lappalainen Kajaani 112 20.05.2023
Jari Huotari Helsinki 112 14.08.2023
Petri Ahonen Vihti 112 21.07.2023
Anne Kangasniemi Teisko 112 13.08.2023
marjaanaromo@hotmail.com Kangasniemi 112 28.06.2023
Minna Tiihonen Pori 112 13.05.2023
Sirkku Ahde Ilmajoki 112 12.06.2023
Minna Ahti Nokia 112 17.07.2023
Hanna Rintamäki Turku 112 13.05.2023
Nina Puistovaara Turku 112 15.07.2023
Ilari Lehtinen Espoo 112 27.05.2023
Ari Aho Molpe 112 30.05.2023
Aapo Määttä EKO Kuusamo 112 04.07.2023
Leena Raitanen SUOLAHTI 112 11.08.2023
Liisa Kopra Helsinki 112 26.06.2023
Eila Rantonen Tampere 112 23.07.2023
Sirpa Korkiakoski Savonlinna 112 19.05.2023
Päivi Tenni Lahti 112 24.05.2023
Outi Toivonen Helsinki 112 03.08.2023
Elina Hirvonen Kangasala 112 10.06.2023
Jorma Pitkänen Hämeenkyrö 112 19.05.2023
Mari Meriläinen Asikkala 112 01.07.2023
Virpi Lohikoski Kankaanpää 112 14.07.2023
Ville Veltheim Espoo 112 04.06.2023
Antti Nieminen Nurmijärvi 112 27.05.2023
Mika Vehkalahti Kangasala 112 19.08.2023
Tuija Huotari Siilinjärvi 112 26.06.2023
Soile Liimatainen Rautalampi 112 06.08.2023
Riika Onnukka Savonlinna 111 16.06.2023
Juha Hanni Savonlinna 111 27.05.2023
Salla Meskanen Lokalahti 111 07.06.2023
Marjo Kinnunen Pudasjärvi 111 28.05.2023
Liisa Kuivasmäki Helsinki 111 14.06.2023
Kari Koski Vaasa 111 19.07.2023
Antti Haataja Milloin missäkin 111 23.06.2023
Samuli Huuhilo Helsinki 111 13.05.2023
Tomi Kalliokoski Kouvola 111 11.05.2023
Teija Koskela Tampere 111 20.05.2023
Heini Barck Kotka 111 06.06.2023
Markku Kähtävä Nurmijärvi 111 02.06.2023
Anna-Kaisa Ryth Kouvola 111 10.06.2023
Mika Lepistö Turku 111 09.06.2023
Satu Joutsenvirta Helsinki 111 07.06.2023
Kristian S Hki / Vaasa 111 12.07.2023
Daniela Ussher Helsinki 111 27.05.2023
Minna Olenius Kontiolahti 111 27.05.2023
Erik Nedermo Turku 111 04.06.2023
Sari-Anne Huuhtanen Helsinki 111 27.05.2023
Tero Ruokovaara Espoo 111 18.05.2023
Terhi Järvinen Kirkkonummi-Hattula 111 26.08.2023
Mikko Perkiökangas Pomarkku 111 26.06.2023
Kai Salo Pyhäranta 111 01.07.2023
Leena Koivu Sastamala 111 24.07.2023
Saima Uski Kerava 111 28.06.2023
Olli Toivonen Lapinlahti 111 18.07.2023
Hannu Ryynänen ÄÄNI Helsinki 111 22.05.2023
Santtu Päivärinta Porvoo 111 11.07.2023
Eiju Nurmi Turku 111 15.05.2023
Mari Nummela Helsinki 111 07.08.2023
Aki Rauhala Kaarina 111 21.06.2023
Rami Niittysalo Kirkkonummi 111 27.05.2023
Jarno Luiro Rovaniemi/ helsinki/ turku salla 111 06.06.2023
Elina Sarro Helsinki 111 16.07.2023
Ansa Lehtiö Kirkkonummi 111 09.06.2023
Sirje Sten Helsinki 111 28.05.2023
Henrikki Kurunlahti Kempele 111 10.07.2023
Eeva Saari Helsinki 111 28.06.2023
Tuula Heikkilä Kokkola 111 13.05.2023
Pauli Someroja Ylivieska 111 29.08.2023
Saara Seppälä Helsinki 111 17.06.2023
Tanja Wunsch Vaasa 110 20.05.2023
Riitta Jounila Tampere 110 13.06.2023
Erkki Ahlholm Kuopio 110 13.07.2023
Heli Sippola-Karhu Ylistaro/Isokyrö 110 05.08.2023
Kristiina Nuottimäki Espoo 110 18.05.2023
Jukka Nurmi Tuusula 110 20.06.2023
Hilkka Suomalainen Kittilä 110 07.06.2023
Simo Veikkolainen Espoo 110 28.05.2023
Iina Anisimaa Hämeenlinna 110 20.07.2023
Jaana Poikolainen Porvoo 110 25.06.2023
Minna Berg Porvoo 110 08.07.2023
Maritta Romppainen Kajaani 110 29.07.2023
Suvi Huovelin Helsinki 110 03.06.2023
Tapio Wäljas Ylöjärvi 110 24.09.2023
Anni Tiitinen Helsinki 110 13.08.2023
Asko Timonen Hyrynsalmi/Kajaani ym. 110 02.05.2023
Juha Kukkurainen Ruokolahti 110 09.08.2023
Minna Kuusela Vantaa 110 21.05.2023
Maisa Lehtinen Helsinki 110 15.07.2023
Matti Manninen KUVA Jyväskylä 110 01.08.2023
Anne Jaatinen Kuopio 110 04.06.2023
Anne Ahlqvist Mustasaari 110 28.05.2023
Olli Kallela Vihti 110 11.08.2023
Anni Olkinuora Pori 110 25.08.2023
Anne Nousiainen Kuopio 110 13.06.2023
Satu Arvola Espoo 110 03.06.2023
Seppo Huuki Porvoo 110 13.06.2023
Tytti Palojärvi Oulu 110 14.06.2023
Arto Mäki Kurikka 110 25.05.2023
Mira Kumpula Tampere 110 14.07.2023
Outi Lehtinen Lahti 110 11.06.2023
Katja Sorvoja Ylivieska 110 24.06.2023
Jorma Kärkkäinen Suonenjoki 110 05.09.2023
Salla Tuononen Mikkeli 110 27.05.2023
Simo Kirahvi Vesilahti 110 05.06.2023
Jukka Pirttiperä EKO Turku/Kaarina 110 07.09.2023
Anne Lintula Turku 110 27.10.2023
Ulla Suhonen Joensuu 110 24.05.2023
Marko Järvenpää Seinäjoki 110 20.06.2023
Jukka Pirttiperä Turku/Kaarina 110 07.09.2023
Annukka Karsten Turku 110 19.07.2023
Lauri Puranen Helsinki 110 05.08.2023
Liisa Rönty Kuopio 110 23.06.2023
Pieta Voipio Turku 110 22.07.2023
Miikka Kurunlahti Kempele 110 15.07.2023
Kauppila Markku Lohja 110 07.06.2023
Sami Hoffren Maaninka 110 23.07.2023
Anu Yltävä Tampere 110 20.08.2023
Marleena Tanhuanpää Espoo 110 07.07.2023
Maija Lähetkangas Oulu 110 05.07.2023
Jon Grönvall Kirkkonummi 110 13.07.2023
Aila Salminen Tampere 110 09.06.2023
Soile Saloranta Helsinki 110 30.09.2023
Christian Lindqvist Kokkola/Gamlakarleby 110 13.05.2023
Saana Orkola Kirkkonummi 110 11.07.2023
Sofia Heikkilä Klaukkala 110 27.05.2023
Senni Rantanen Helsinki 110 15.08.2023
Marja-Leena Barck Kotka 110 03.09.2023
Minna Kesti Oulainen 110 28.05.2023
Markku Heinonen Tohmajärvi 109 09.08.2023
Virpi Viertola Vsa / Hki (+Viro) 109 13.05.2023
Rixu Leppänen ÄÄNI Vantaa 109 28.05.2023
Anni Lehtoaho Kuusamo 109 11.06.2023
Arto Kalliokari Kaarina 109 25.06.2023
erja.visti@gmail.com Tuusula 109 14.06.2023
Riitta Koivuoja Kotka 109 27.05.2023
Marita Viitaja Tuusula 109 13.08.2023
Jari Lehtinen Lahti 109 11.06.2023
Harriet Lakaniemi Alajärvi 109 09.06.2023
Minna Sakki Kotka 109 23.06.2023
Heikki Lukka Lepsämä 109 17.07.2023
Mira Ahlstrand-Aho Järvenpää 109 11.08.2023
Mika Avela Helsinki 109 18.06.2023
Nipa Seväkivi ÄÄNI Jyväskylä 109 10.07.2023
Olli Lehtoaho Kuusamo 109 20.05.2023
Markku Mikkola Porvoo 109 24.09.2023
Silja Koukka Jyväskylä 109 29.07.2023
Tinja Toikka Mikkeli 109 10.09.2023
Satu Rauhala Kirkkonummi 109 25.06.2023
Maija-Liisa Koskela Kangasala 109 27.06.2023
Sari Lönnrot Hausjärvi 109 28.05.2023
Katja Kuusisto Tampere 109 06.06.2023
Katja Hyry Espoo 109 07.06.2023
Eveliina Asikainen Sastamala 109 17.07.2023
Laura Järkkälä Espoo 109 25.05.2023
Krista Suorsa Rovaniemi 109 30.06.2023
Kirsi Hannula Iitti 109 19.05.2023
Marja Hilska EKO Lappeenranta 108 17.08.2023
Satu Laaksonen Raisio 108 27.05.2023
Tuulia Aho Lempäälä 108 31.07.2023
Annukka Linninen Lahti 108 29.05.2023
Sanna Pakarinen Kerava 108 15.07.2023
Miia Eklund Äkäslompolo 108 02.08.2023
Jari Sorvoja Ylivieska 108 23.06.2023
Tintti Välimäki Helsinki 108 27.07.2023
Sanna Tuunila Lahti 108 26.08.2023
Sari Murtomäki-Eskelinen TURKU 108 13.08.2023
Niina Laiho eko Kärkölä 108 15.08.2023
Helena Katajisto Espoo 108 20.06.2023
Antti Orkola Lahti 108 13.09.2023
Kaj Dahlström Helsinki 108 23.06.2023
Jaana Koskinen Vesanto 108 30.08.2023
Essi Krans Lahti 108 20.06.2023
Anna-Maija Rae Valkeakoski 108 01.08.2023
Anna ja Eero Ahtola Helsinki 108 19.07.2023
Laura Mäenpää Nurmijärvi 108 14.06.2023
Jenna Mäkinen Espoo 108 13.06.2023
Aarno Koisti Hämeenlinna 108 09.06.2023
Miska Aaltonen Merimasku 108 28.06.2023
Andrei Dumitrescu Helsinki 108 30.05.2023
Jaakko Vänttilä Oulu 108 18.07.2023
Nea Maria Niemelä Turku 108 25.07.2023
Mika Lindroos Espoo 108 17.07.2023
Toni Kärki Helsinki 108 23.07.2023
Hannele Helin Keuruu 108 26.06.2023
Seppo Vesamäki Kangasala 108 02.09.2023
Martti Salo Helsinki 108 26.08.2023
Timo Suominen Pori 108 25.07.2023
Tuomo Jutila Kalajoki 108 12.07.2023
Jari Kokkola 108 01.08.2023
Anni Lausvaara Tuusula 108 09.05.2023
Nina Lahtinen Tikkakoski 108 15.06.2023
Hanna-Leena Parkkila Reisjärvi 108 24.08.2023
Pekka Suokas KUVA Vantaa 108 04.10.2023
Marja-Leena Lahti Kankaanpää 108 09.07.2023
Juha-Jaakko Käpynen Kangasala 108 22.06.2023
Tuomas Mustajärvi Kuopio 108 13.07.2023
Taina Salo Pyhäranta 108 14.07.2023
Mika ja Petra Haapalainen Tampere 108 25.06.2023
Ritva Toivainen Äänekoski 108 21.06.2023
Helena Siitonen Luumäki 108 02.10.2023
Marja-LiisaManka Kangasala 108 12.06.2023
Tiina Mölläri Lohja, Sammatti 108 10.07.2023
Elisa Valavaara Kangasala 108 10.08.2023
Ilkka Kurunlahti Kälviä 108 18.06.2023
Marko Akkanen Tammela 108 02.08.2023
Nina Salonen Espoo 108 18.06.2023
Elina Kauppila Nurmijärvi 108 30.07.2023
Hanna Pekkala Oulu 108 12.07.2023
Tomi Toijonen Riihimäki 108 05.07.2023
Pirita Parviainen Rautjärvi 108 08.06.2023
Jeanette Björk EKO Vaasa 107 27.06.2023
Leila Jaakola Oulu 107 09.09.2023
Anne Kukkonen Kemi 107 10.06.2023
Pekka Halttunen Helsinki 107 19.09.2023
Riikka P Helsinki 107 07.06.2023
Kalle Heikkinen Kajaani, Puolanka 107 26.06.2023
Jukka Myllylä EKO Kuusamo 107 15.05.2023
Leena Kulmala Hämeenlinna 107 02.10.2023
Helena Palojärvi Rovaniemi 107 25.07.2023
Marjo Ollilainen Kuopio 107 06.07.2023
Salla Wadén Espoo 107 20.05.2023
Aapo Soikkala Jyväskylä 107 12.06.2023
Aino K Helsinki 107 13.06.2023
Anni Hella Aura 107 19.08.2023
Päivi Leppänen Helsinki 107 22.05.2023
Eiko Höglund Espoo 107 28.06.2023
Erkki Kesti kuva Kajaani 107 26.08.2023
Katja Hujanen Turku 107 20.08.2023
Veera Röyttä Vaasa/Merijärvi 107 15.06.2023
Tero Mäkinen Kangasala 107 09.09.2023
Eevaliisa Lahdenpohja Lappeenranta 107 02.06.2023
Katja Jansa Jyväskylä 107 30.07.2023
Valmu Venla Rovaniemi 107 11.06.2023
Kristiina Juvonen Kotka 107 03.06.2023
Eeva Haapio Turku 107 26.07.2023
Heli Starck Helsinki 107 11.07.2023
Yrjö Sipilä Helsinki 107 10.06.2023
Nina Ojala Ilmajoki 107 19.07.2023
Sirpa Keto Espoo 107 21.05.2023
Jan Stenman Tampere 107 20.08.2023
Jorma Koistinen Lappeenranta 107 09.10.2023
Nina Ahola Espoo 107 18.05.2023
Kristiina Henriksén Helsinki 107 04.09.2023
Elli Kreku Somero 107 14.08.2023
Tiina-Sisko Hytönen Äänekoski 107 01.06.2023
Anna-Maija Myllynen Vantaa 107 04.06.2023
Johanna Hedman Helsinki 107 12.06.2023
Susanna Hyvärinen Vantaa 107 29.06.2023
Heli Äyräväinen Porvoo 107 16.09.2023
Ismo Hyvärinen Hattula 107 06.06.2023
Jussi Talvio Tolkkinen 107 05.09.2023
Esa Moilanen Oulu 107 11.09.2023
Outi Tammela Tampere 107 03.07.2023
Noora Mansikka Vaasa 107 10.06.2023
Taru Lääkkö Oulu 107 25.07.2023
Julia Tyni Kuopio 107 15.07.2023
Tea Lamberg Vantaa 107 23.08.2023
Minna Kalliokoski Halsua 107 19.08.2023
Reino Heikinheimo Turku 107 27.06.2023
Anna Mertaoja Helsinki 107 18.08.2023
Sanna Nyman Kurikka 107 10.09.2023
Ilona Kousa Helsinki 107 10.06.2023
Sirkka Karppinen Oulu 107 19.05.2023
Petri Pynnönen Helsinki 107 16.07.2023
Päivi Rinne Pori 107 02.09.2023
Sanna Salmi Tampere 106 27.06.2023
Päivi Heiskanen Kuopio 106 01.10.2023
Rami Marjanen Nurmijärvi 106 18.06.2023
Susanna Penttilä Vaasa 106 16.07.2023
Tiina Savela Oulu 106 14.07.2023
Tuomas Taskila Oulu 106 06.07.2023
Melina Sailio Turku 106 26.09.2023
Teija Tervo Kannus 106 12.08.2023
Gabriel Techera NUORI KUVA Lappeenranta 106 10.12.2023
Ari Niiniviita KUVA Nurmijärvi 106 15.09.2023
Emmi Alanen Kuopio 106 24.06.2023
Harriet Kupiainen Kotka 106 21.06.2023
Minna Moilanen Oulu 106 15.09.2023
Karoliina Simenius EKO ÄÄNI Vihti 106 27.07.2023
Aarni Tarvainen Kauniainen 106 26.06.2023
Tero Liikanen Espoo 106 23.06.2023
Markku Kurunlahti Kempele 106 28.08.2023
Mika Honkasalo Parainen 106 04.08.2023
Reijo Hämäläinen Parainen 106 13.08.2023
Anne Pulli Iisalmi 106 20.07.2023
timo mattila oulu kellon kiviniemi 106 12.07.2023
Tove Mickos Mynämäki 106 14.09.2023
Paula Ratava EKO Oulu 106 30.05.2023
Ulla-Mari Kivi Ylivieska 106 12.08.2023
Kira Autiosuo Helsinki 106 19.08.2023
Teija Tuukkanen Helsinki 106 30.05.2023
Pirkko Viinikainen Helsinki ja Tahko 106 19.07.2023
Henna Koivuluoma Lahti 106 01.08.2023
Ikke Ahonen Kuopio 106 16.07.2023
Ansa Kuukkanen Naarajärvi 106 07.07.2023
Petteri Maukonen Helsinki 106 22.05.2023
Roope Lehtonen Savonlinna 106 03.09.2023
Pia Palevuo-Antas Riihimäki 106 07.06.2023
Anne Happonen Helsinki 106 30.07.2023
Risto Pekkarinen Liminka 106 30.09.2023
Minna Salo Helsinki 106 17.08.2023
Iikka Tuori Laukaa 106 28.06.2023
Jukka Suomi Espoo 106 29.08.2023
Jouko Suutari Espoo 106 25.08.2023
Riitta-Liisa Tölli Rovaniemi 106 28.06.2023
Pirkko Heikinheimo Turku 106 28.06.2023
Jarmo Malmi (EKO) Turku 106 21.09.2023
Kirsti Palmu Kaarina 106 25.08.2023
Teija Peltomaa Turku 106 21.09.2023
Satu Simula Espoo 106 28.05.2023
Eija Ristimäki Helsinki 106 30.06.2023
Sirpa Ojajärvi Joensuu 106 22.09.2023
Päivi Vuorela Tampere 106 10.06.2023
Beatrice Nylund Koivulahti, Mustasaari 106 17.08.2023
Tuomo Timonen Tampere 106 05.07.2023
Matti Suuripää Inari 106 19.06.2023
Kariantti Laitala Helsinki 106 19.08.2023
Kaisa Lehtoranta Raisio 106 02.09.2023
Aila Vaahtera Leppälahti 106 28.06.2023
Marja Mallat KUVA Jyväskylä 105 28.09.2023
ULLA KEINONEN kaarina 105 29.07.2023
Sirkku Katajamäki Haapajärvi 105 21.09.2023
Matti Hälikkä Joutsa 105 27.07.2023
gunillabjor@gmail.com Pohjanmaa 105 07.11.2023
Jukka Portimojärvi Suonenjoki 105 28.09.2023
Olli Ripattila Helsinki 105 15.09.2023
Erika Nieminen Helsinki 105 24.09.2023
Ullariitta Männistö Turku 105 13.06.2023
Maija Mustajärvi Kuopio 105 10.09.2023
Tapani Hakko KUVA Oulu 105 17.06.2023
Kari Sipilä Vantaa 105 10.07.2023
Joonas Korolainen Varkaus 105 29.09.2023
Virpi Pajuniemi Forssa 105 12.09.2023
Suvi Lappalainen Puromäki 105 19.07.2023
Tom Jalas Korppoo 105 24.06.2023
Jenna Kairaneva Raussila 105 15.07.2023
Marko Peltomaa Kauhajoki 105 24.08.2023
Mikko Koivusalo Seinäjoki 105 30.08.2023
Katja Santonen Rauma 105 25.08.2023
Niina Mäkelä Äkäslompolo 105 02.08.2023
Minna Ylönen Kangasniemi 105 21.07.2023
Juha Peltonen Helsinki 105 23.09.2023
Taina Hokkanen Nokia 105 17.09.2023
Maija Savolainen NURMES 105 30.09.2023
Nana Peltokangas Helsinki 105 06.08.2023
Timo Heinonen Kustavi 105 24.08.2023
laila.keynas@keynas.fi Tvärminne 105 08.06.2023
Emmi Kaartinen Savonlinna 105 03.09.2023
Leena Kokkonen Piippola, Siikalatva 105 09.09.2023
Mika Hotakainen KUVA EKO Kempele 105 22.05.2023
Mika Vitikka Helsinki 105 30.08.2023
Anni Lantta Helsinki 105 23.08.2023
Janne Metsänoja Vihti 105 29.07.2023
Ville Boijer-Spoof Nurmijärvi 105 23.05.2023
Iikka Säntti Espoo 105 16.07.2023
Tuija Kanniainen Siilinjärvi 105 30.05.2023
Kirsi Leppänen Ylöjärvi 105 09.09.2023
Santtu Rautiainen Hyvinkää 105 19.10.2023
Tiina Pajunen Kauniainen 105 24.06.2023
Vili Peltomäki KUVA Oulu 105 01.10.2023
Anne Vaarala Tampere 105 26.08.2023
Raili Sonninen Espoo 104 10.09.2023
Eveliina Laine Helsinki 104 30.12.2023
Titi Tamminen Vesilahti 104 09.08.2023
Sanna Rönnkvist Kokkola 104 02.09.2023
Mariia Liljaniemi Helsinki 104 31.07.2023
Eija Miranda Silventoinen Ivalo 104 24.08.2023
Erja Andersson KUVA Turku 104 10.07.2023
Erkki Luotio KUVA Espoo 104 20.08.2023
Markus Weckström Helsinki 104 06.08.2023
Olavi Puhakka Vaajakoski 104 13.09.2023
Tero Turpeinen KUVA Inari 104 04.09.2023
Leena Rautalappi Akaa 104 24.07.2023
arja savolainen SKAFTUNG 104 14.08.2023
Marja Heikkinen Vantaa 104 12.09.2023
Arja Laitinen Taipalsaari 104 01.10.2023
Niina Turunen Tampere 104 09.10.2023
Liisa E Sysmä 104 05.11.2023
Hanna ja Janne Hämäläinen Helsinki 104 22.06.2023
Sunneva Ollila Kaarina 104 27.09.2023
satu välimaa kangasala 104 20.07.2023
Yrjö Haukatsalo Espoo 104 26.08.2023
Jari Mäkinen Raisio 104 17.06.2023
Samuel Seppänen Kuopio 104 08.08.2023
Päivi Härkönen Rovaniemi 104 10.07.2023
Inkeri Savolainen Tampere 104 24.06.2023
Susanne Blomqvist Espoo 104 15.07.2023
Riikka Hakala Pattijoki 104 30.06.2023
Tiina Toppila Ylikiiminki oulu 104 29.06.2023
Sirpa Kujala Raisio 104 14.11.2023
Tarja Niemelä Pertunmaa 104 19.08.2023
Matti Pikander Turku 104 11.08.2023
Petri Ruokonen Loviisa 104 01.10.2023
Teija Niiranen Lahti 104 04.09.2023
Markus Susi Helsinki 104 26.06.2023
Marjut Jokinen Mäntsälä 104 24.09.2023
Pirkko Kivelä Tampere ja Iniö 104 01.07.2023
Paula Piirainen Espoo 104 24.09.2023
Tarja Mynttinen Kouvola, Vuohijärvi 104 20.09.2023
Esa Lehtimaa Naantali 104 15.10.2023
Olli Pihlajavaara Lempäälä 104 01.07.2023
Joona Kyhyräinen Jyväskylä 104 26.08.2023
Elina ja Ari Mäkinen Pälkäne 104 06.09.2023
Satu Suikkala Naantali 104 02.07.2023
Leena Pietilä eko ääni Turku 104 12.06.2023
Arja Luukkainen Joensuu 104 20.08.2023
Marja Liisa Autti Espoo 104 06.08.2023
Eva Kulju Tampere 104 02.10.2023
Katja Bargum Helsinki 104 06.07.2023
Joni Joentakanen Helsinki 104 20.05.2023
Suvi Tyynilä Helsinki 104 29.09.2023
Caterina Kettunen Espoo 104 28.06.2023
Veikko Viitamaa Varsinais-Suomi 104 10.07.2023
Tuula Vihijärvi Jämsä 104 08.07.2023
Fandy Jeskanen Joensuu 104 27.07.2023
Tapio Oksanen Kauhajoki 104 01.10.2023
Paula Jaakola Oulu 104 08.08.2023
Jari Niiranen Joensuu 103 28.06.2023
Anitta Myllylä Alavieska 103 15.06.2023
Mia Karlsson Espoo 103 17.09.2023
Mikko Nygren Kotka 103 24.12.2023
Tomi Sironen Helsinki 103 10.08.2023
Jaakko Ahti Pori 103 17.09.2023
Raili Kinnunen Leppävirta 103 26.09.2023
Antti Lehtoaho EKO Kuusamo 103 15.07.2023
Petri Anttila Turku 103 17.10.2023
Taina Laitanen Jämsä 103 29.07.2023
Anu Kuukkanen Rajamäki 103 10.08.2023
Tiina-Marja Peltola-Lampi Espoo 103 02.09.2023
Terhi Pihlajamaa Helsinki 103 27.09.2023
Noora Karjalainen Oulu 103 21.05.2023
Leo Isopahkala Oulu 103 25.06.2023
Tour De Vantaa Vantaa 103 30.06.2023
Nina Valli Espoo 103 13.10.2023
Kati Hirviniemi Helsinki 103 08.07.2023
Päivi Yliluoma uusimaa 103 20.08.2023
Matti Laakso Helsinki 103 25.08.2023
Anne Mykkänen Kotka 103 04.09.2023
Salla Riikola Oulu, ylikiiminki 103 29.06.2023
Piipe Onninen-Kokko Pihtipudas 103 02.09.2023
Saara Haapamäki Ahlainen 103 18.05.2023
Pentti Viitiö KUVA Vantaa 103 14.09.2023
Piia Raita Lahti 103 05.11.2023
Riikka Pilvi Forssa 103 01.06.2023
Sara Karvo Helsinki 103 28.09.2023
Terhi Mäntylä Tampere 103 24.07.2023
Petri Karvonen EKO Kuopio 103 12.05.2023
Mikko Vahtera Espoo 103 03.08.2023
Janne Saksola Kuva Helsinki 103 21.05.2023
Emma ja Petri Hiitola Merijärvi 103 30.09.2023
Juha Gren Kouvola 103 22.09.2023
Elina Juureva Turku 103 22.09.2023
Tuomas Soisalo Helsinki 103 03.09.2023
Teo Vähä-Erkkilä NUORI Espoo 103 18.04.2023
Päivi Pulli Äänekoski 103 13.10.2023
Veikka Nikkilä NUORI Tuusula 103 10.08.2023
Siina Levonoja Helsinki 103 15.10.2023
Elisa Viitasalo Helsinki 103 24.09.2023
Pertti Itkonen Sodankylä 103 19.08.2023
Maria Malm Espoo 103 01.10.2023
Liisi Lydecken Helsinki 103 17.08.2023
Merja Hyvönen Riihimäki 103 25.07.2023
Mikko Virta Espoo 103 27.07.2023
Jussi Soini Vuolijoki 103 02.09.2023
Aleksi Laitinen Vaasa 103 22.09.2023
Kristian Ahlfors Lahtis 103 15.10.2023
Olli Suokas Helsinki 103 13.05.2023
Sara Westerholm Korsnäs 103 20.09.2023
Kari-pekka Aho Nagu/Turku 103 02.09.2023
Minna Järvelä Tampere 103 24.07.2023
Jukka Leskinen Mikkeli 103 27.09.2023
Heli Toivonen Helsinki 103 26.10.2023
Timo Antila Tampere 103 15.08.2023
Risto Johansson EKO Tuusula 103 28.07.2023
Ari Mannonen Espoo 103 12.10.2023
Hanna Möykkynen Siilinjärvi 103 15.06.2023
Ana María Gutiérrez Sorainen Lohja 103 15.07.2023
Päivi Ilves Helsinki 103 09.09.2023
Merja Tuominen Lieto 103 07.06.2023
Kari Kärkkäinen Iisalmi 103 04.10.2023
Terhi Lensu Jyväskylä 102 18.09.2023
Anneli Saarinen Parainen 102 14.09.2023
Kalle Kosela Tampere 102 03.07.2023
Jukka Fahlgren Espoo 102 20.12.2023
Helena Dahlbo Helsinki 102 15.10.2023
Antti Monto Lappeenranta 102 02.09.2023
Minna Utriainen ÄÄNI Keihärinkoski 102 28.09.2023
Ida Hermansson Turku 102 21.06.2023
Soili Neronen Helsinki & Porvoo 102 28.10.2023
Juha Lehtonen Ylöjärvi 102 21.06.2023
Oili Leskelä-Mustonen Helsinki 102 25.12.2023
Susanna Leveelahti Turku 102 03.10.2023
Yrjö Männistö Hyvinkää 102 29.09.2023
Mikko Autio Vihti 102 06.07.2023
Liina Hurri Helsinki 102 25.12.2023
Annina Biskop Kokkola 102 10.09.2023
Tiina Malkamäki Ylivieska 102 17.10.2023
Valtteri Heinonen Helsinki 102 03.12.2023
Pertti Fallenius Helsinki 102 15.07.2023
Jorma Taskinen Mikkeli 102 25.06.2023
Tarja ja Martti Kettunen Ilomantsi 102 19.10.2023
Janne Juvonen Helsinki 102 05.11.2023
Jukka Perälä Oulu 102 15.09.2023
Harri Siivonen Kaarina 102 05.10.2023
Kirsi Laitio Parainen 102 28.11.2023
Marja Kantokorpi Helsinki 102 12.10.2023
Lauhan Shamaani Lauhanvuori 102 30.08.2023
Päivi Niskanen Iisalmi 102 08.09.2023
Alli Alho Helsinki 102 30.09.2023
Paula Lehtonen Kittilä 102 31.10.2023
Pauliina Ruisniemi Lavia 102 23.09.2023
Liisa Antila Jyväskylä 102 15.10.2023
Vilja Tähtinen Turku 102 14.10.2023
Anu Solastie Helsinki 102 12.10.2023
Mikko Tyynilä Helsinki 102 17.09.2023
Timo matikainen Helsinki 102 12.09.2023
Anja Pyrhönen Espoo 102 27.07.2023
Seija Karhumaa Ii 102 17.07.2023
Kaarina Blomster Oulu 102 14.09.2023
Teemu Kunttu Vantaa 102 16.10.2023
Maaret Kala Hausjärvi 102 19.07.2023
Kauko Passi Kerava 102 01.07.2023
Tero Lehtelä Helsinki 102 05.08.2023
Antti Luumi Lapinlahti 102 29.09.2023
Hanna Helaakoski Oulu 102 23.10.2023
Mika Rajala Nokia 102 03.07.2023
Pirjo Mäntylä Helsinki 102 04.06.2023
Mika Markkanen Helsinki 102 07.05.2023
Auvo Heimola Hamina 102 02.10.2023
Päivi Liuska-Kankaanpää Turku 102 12.08.2023
Maarit Rajala Vantaa 102 27.10.2023
Emma Kallunki Helsinki 102 23.06.2023
Antti Anisimaa Hämeenlinna 102 01.10.2023
Tuija Jouhki Helsinki 102 02.11.2023
Tapani Rämö Masku 102 29.11.2023
Sari Dufva Lappeenranta 102 15.06.2023
Jouko Mustalampi Hankasalmi 102 09.08.2023
Senni Rautiainen NUORI Hyvinkää 102 20.10.2023
Leena Saarela Helsinki 102 28.09.2023
Nina Lehtonen Helsinki 102 06.06.2023
Seppo Svahn Mänttä 102 30.09.2023
Sauli Hakkola Vaasa 102 30.11.2023
Marja Mikola Vaasa 102 18.07.2023
Jari Jansson Espoo 102 04.10.2023
Merja Kuusiniemi Jyväskylä 102 12.08.2023
Tiina Klemettilä Helsinki 101 20.08.2023
Veli-Matti Hyttinen Polvijärvi 101 22.05.2023
Amma Hokka Äkäslompolo 101 30.08.2023
Hilkka Nevala Vantaa 101 27.12.2023
Maarit Kärjä Kalajoki 101 19.11.2023
markku mustasaari vantaa 101 20.08.2023
Lauri Koskimäki Kuopio 101 01.11.2023
Ville Murmann Helsinki 101 18.07.2023
Soile Harvio Fagervik 101 21.09.2023
Sirpa Hammarberg Helsinki 101 17.08.2023
Sirpa Ruuskanen Iisalmi 101 30.08.2023
Kaisa-Maria Hänninen Kirkkonummi 101 22.07.2023
Jukka Makkonen EKO Kuusamo 101 04.10.2023
Seppo Ossi Eerik Hakala Jurva 101 07.11.2023
Martin Ahlskog Nedervetil 101 12.09.2023
Markku Kaarre ja Teija Kuha-Kaarre pudasjärvi 101 01.10.2023
Toivas Maarit Nurmijärvi 101 07.12.2023
Kristiina Avela 101 13.06.2023
Irina Grönfors Pori 101 12.09.2023
Mira Vesterinen Rauma 101 26.12.2023
Leena Virtanen Somero 101 13.10.2023
Tiina Nurro Hailuoto 101 25.09.2023
Heidi Pienipaavola Oulu 101 12.12.2023
Eeva Hyssy Helsinki 101 06.07.2023
Veronica Strömberg KUVA Loviisa 101 30.04.2023
Minna Rahkola-Sorsa Liperi 101 15.10.2023
Jorma Viitaja EKO Tuusula 101 30.09.2023
Anja Alho Hyvinkää 101 11.09.2023
Veli Salo Sikalatva 101 19.05.2023
Magnus Breitenstein Porvoo 101 04.11.2023
Mari Kesti-Helia Turku 101 17.09.2023
Riitta Korpinen Helsinki 101 29.07.2023
Viivi Pulli Liminka, Oulu 101 30.09.2023
Marjo Välimäki Savonlinna 101 13.09.2023
Sanna ja Jyrki Leppäaho Mänttä- Vilppula 101 24.10.2023
Miia Suuriniemi Nakkila 101 08.07.2023
Merja Nissinen Helsinki 101 30.05.2023
Sirpa Alatalo Lappeenranta 101 26.10.2023
Mika Ahti Seinäjoki 101 05.10.2023
Hennareetta Hongisto Reisjärvi 101 20.10.2023
Riitta Haapaniemi Oulu 101 03.09.2023
Pia Olkinuora-Johansson Lappeenranta 101 10.08.2023
Riikka Sutinen Helsinki 101 15.10.2023
Taija Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 101 23.11.2023
Elias Karhumaa Kokkola 101 27.07.2023
Päivi Anttila Oulu 101 06.08.2023
Sirpa Korhonen Pudasjärvi 101 22.08.2023
Hanna Viljanen Tammela 101 09.10.2023
Jari Mäkinen ÄÄNI Tampere 101 31.08.2023
Erland Hermansson Turku 101 21.09.2023
Heidi Hyyryläinen Espoo 101 31.12.2023
Liisa Kautto Mikkeli 101 06.12.2023
Eija Vanhanen Vihti 101 17.11.2023
Raija Sormunen Muhos. Inari 101 08.08.2023
Milla Sipilä Hämeenlinna 101 09.09.2023
Merja Olenius Joutsa 101 27.07.2023
Vesa Hanhela Oulu 101 28.09.2023
Sirpa Koskela Helsinki 101 25.05.2023
Heli Metsänoja Vihti 101 20.08.2023
Reetta Kurttila Oulu 101 25.09.2023
Hannele Lehtinen Kaarina 101 06.08.2023
Hanna Mönkkönen HELSINKI 101 17.09.2023
Lena Näre Helsinki 101 09.10.2023
Jari Järvinen KUVA Tampere 101 29.11.2023
Juha Heikkinen Renko 101 09.09.2023
Kai Ruokojärvi Helsinki 101 19.11.2023
Kaisa Manninen Espoo 101 27.08.2023
Elsa Kehä Helsinki 101 22.09.2023
Matti Uusitalo Oulu 100 07.11.2023
Tiina Partanen Helsinki 100 15.10.2023
Verna Kalmari Hämeenlinna 100 12.10.2023
Janita Tiainen Lahti 100 27.12.2023
Mikko Henriksson Helsinki 100 19.06.2023
Martti Hario Loviisa 100 26.04.2023
Anne Kallio Kotka 100 02.12.2023
Sanna Heikkilä Kurtakko 100 13.11.2023
sari ahonen saarijärvi 100 05.12.2023
Reetta Puuronen Rovaniemi 100 22.12.2023
Teija Ulander-Aaltomaa Varjakka 100 28.07.2023
Aila Puusaari Tuusula 100 28.12.2023
Aulikki Lindfors Akaa 100 26.08.2023
Liisa Venho Tampere 100 03.12.2023
Outi Susiluoto Helsinki 100 27.09.2023
Mari Marttinen Inari 100 13.09.2023
Minna Veneskoski Vaasa 100 06.07.2023
Pekka Uljas Äänekoski 100 23.10.2023
Anna Herlin Kirkkonummi 100 24.12.2023
Mervi Raulos Espoo 100 16.10.2023
ahti aalto jämsä 100 05.12.2023
Annu Armia Pori 100 17.11.2023
Piritta Porvoo 100 19.12.2023
Sini ja Henri Kärjä Helsinki 100 31.12.2023
Kimmo Hiltunen Turku 100 25.03.2023
Milla Pusa Mikkeli 100 06.12.2023
Helena Tirkkonen Kaarina 100 29.10.2023
Lotta Merisaari Espoo 100 26.12.2023
Tiina Notko Loviisa 100 13.07.2023
Suvi Vyyryläinen Kirkkonummi 100 01.10.2023
Liisa Boman Helsinki 100 06.12.2023
Marja Laitinen Espoo 100 15.12.2023
Esa Isopahkala Tampere 100 07.11.2023
Jyrki Auvinen Tampere 100 28.10.2023
Merja&Esa; Heikkilä Kuusamo 100 01.09.2023
Timo Sipilä Espoo 100 29.09.2023
Miika Peltola Tampere 100 01.10.2023
Marjo Hakkarainen Tampere 100 18.10.2023
Helena Väisänen Espoo 100 26.05.2023
Anne Artell Helsinki 100 29.10.2023
Juhani Lepistö Helsinki 100 01.10.2023
Olli-Pekka Pihlaja Vimpeli 100 13.10.2023
Vuokko Keränen Riihimäki 100 10.09.2023
Fiia Malm Espoo 100 25.12.2023
Mikko Siikavesi Etelä-Savo 100 17.12.2023
Heidi Mäntykivi Rauma 100 07.11.2023
Suvi Jalokoski Joensuu 100 10.10.2023
Jani Ylönen Lahti 100 14.12.2023
Minna Jokinen Loimaa 100 25.11.2023
Marjaana Papula Tampere 100 01.08.2023
Carl-Magnus Fager Kerava 100 16.12.2023
Anniina Siren Kerava 100 29.08.2023
Nikula Elina Oulu 100 23.10.2023
Lisbeth Forss Pellinge 100 29.12.2023
Lea Mikkola Vihti 100 03.07.2023
Raija Lampinen Mikkeli 100 06.12.2023
Simo Eco Espoo 100 20.07.2023
Katariina Lakkala Oulu 100 29.10.2023
Aapo Salmela EKO Helsinki 100 01.05.2023
Joonas Säe Tampere 100 24.12.2023
Joonas Tavisalo Turku 100 31.12.2023
Katarina Sandberg Helsinki 100 05.09.2023
Petriina Ripatti Virolahti 100 16.06.2023
Jenni Halmetoja Helsinki 100 15.08.2023
Pauli Qvintus Tampere 100 17.09.2023
Tiia Okkonen Helsinki 100 25.12.2023
Katja Päivärinta Porvoo 100 25.09.2023
Essi Reponen Nivala 100 24.10.2023
Matti Komulainen Turpeinen, Taivalkoski 100 24.10.2023
Minna Hietanen Vantaa 100 09.12.2023
Ville Sutinen Kirkkonummi 100 26.12.2023
Pirkko Onnela Orimattila 100 14.12.2023
Elina Vuorma Tampere 100 14.06.2023
Anniina Tynkkynen Nokia 100 28.10.2023
Jari Paavola Raisio 100 17.06.2023
Kristiina Hotti Kuortane 100 31.12.2023
Pirjo Sipi Laukaa 100 18.09.2023
Jari Pasuri Riihimäki 100 17.04.2023
I. Österblad EKO Korsholm 100 17.08.2023
Pauliina Luukkonen Espoo 100 04.12.2023
Veijo Partanen Kotka 100 23.05.2023
Tarja Riikkilä Pieksämäki 100 27.09.2023
Jukka Saariniemi Kotka 100 03.09.2023
Kirsi Kasurinen Espoo 100 25.05.2023
Oona Lohilahti Espoo 100 23.09.2023
Elisa Jokinen Tampere 100 29.12.2023
Anssi Mönkkönen Helsinki 100 15.10.2023
Kirsi Virta Karkkila 100 29.12.2023
Antti Järvinen Tampere 100 07.12.2023
Kai Forsman ilman optiikkaa Lappeenranta 100 14.10.2023
Hanna Antila Espoo 100 22.10.2023
Hannu Hakanpää Rovaniemi 100 05.11.2023
Pedro Aphalo KUVA Helsinki 100 30.12.2023
Otto Antikainen Järvenpää 100 29.10.2023
Rauno Nisula NUORI Vehmaa 100 10.07.2023
Satu Paavola Sodankylä 100 17.09.2023
Päivi Ohtonen Vuolijoki 100 25.12.2023
Maria Lamminen Helsinki 100 09.10.2023
Niko Keinonen Jyväskylä 100 30.10.2023
Stefan Eppu Blomqvist Espoo 100 23.04.2023
Sari Lyytikkä Korpilahti 100 08.12.2023
Mikko Värtö Ruokolahti 100 22.08.2023
Merje Kärkkäinen KUVA Helsinki 100 15.08.2023
Terho Taarna Kokkola 100 01.05.2023
Päivi Pättiniemi Helsinki 100 14.10.2023
Tuulia Saksala Lohja 100 10.08.2023