Etusivu Kirjaudu sisään Rekisteröidy

« 100 lintulajia 2022

Vähintään 100 lajia havainneet

Nimi Sijainti Lajimäärä 100 saavutettu
Jari Koivusalo Helsinki 260 21.03.2022
Keijo Linna Vaasa 258 31.03.2022
Ulrika Wegelius-Varjonen Espoo 254 19.03.2022
Ville Wallgren tampere 251 23.03.2022
Jyrki Jalkanen Helsinki 251 21.03.2022
Ari Sandstedt Helsinki, Viikki 251 12.03.2022
Petri Varjonen Mynämäki 251 21.03.2022
Jarmo Lindstedt Riihimäki 249 04.04.2022
Heli-Kirsi Pekkarinen Riihimäki 249 03.04.2022
Hannele Ahonen Rauma 248 28.03.2022
Aki Aintila Helsinki 246 12.03.2022
Jari Pasuri Riihimäki 245 23.03.2022
Titta Salonen Helsinki 242 04.04.2022
Ia Rinne Kirkkonummi 242 23.03.2022
Marko Hamilo Helsinki 233 11.04.2022
Sakari Koskinen Tampere 232 01.04.2022
Jari M Lehtinen Rauma 232 22.03.2022
Mariella Varjonen Mynämäki 231 02.04.2022
Ahti Ihonen NUORI Helsinki 231 10.04.2022
Alex Nylander Helsinki 230 05.04.2022
Julia Palorinne Helsinki 227 17.04.2022
Pirkka Aalto Kemijärvi 226 24.04.2022
Tuukka Rantanen NUORI Orimattila 226 10.04.2022
Olli AhonenKUVA Hämeenkyrö 225 11.04.2022
Timo J Palomäki Hämeenkyrö 224 18.04.2022
Janda Käyhkö Vihti 224 03.04.2022
Rolf Holmberg Turku 223 27.03.2022
Erkki Siura Raisio 222 28.03.2022
Esko Antila Kiikoinen/Sastamala 222 09.04.2022
Timo Mäkinen Helsinki 220 11.04.2022
Kurre Laine Åbo 220 27.03.2022
Timo Syrjä Nokia 219 12.04.2022
Markku Kylen Paimio 219 04.04.2022
Benjamin Nylander Helsinki 219 05.04.2022
Janne Loisa Espoo 219 15.04.2022
Timo Kallio Helsinki P-H 218 08.04.2022
Mervi Konttila Alavus 218 16.04.2022
Lauri Eronen Lahti 216 15.04.2022
Martti Heinänen Laukaa / Raattama 215 21.04.2022
Jussi Omaheimo Helsinki 215 13.04.2022
Marcus Blomstedt Helsinki 214 27.03.2022
Johnny Björk Kokkola 213 17.04.2022
Tero Piikkilä Vaasa 213 14.04.2022
Tomi Juurikivi Salo 213 24.03.2022
Juhani Suni pyhäjoki 212 18.04.2022
Pirjo Kallio Lahti 212 13.04.2022
Petri Karvonen Kuopio 212 17.04.2022
Liisa Salonen Espoo 212 18.04.2022
Benjamin Björk Kokkola 211 17.04.2022
Heikki Keränen Salo 210 15.04.2022
Jyrki Karjalainen Vaasa 210 19.04.2022
Minna Keskinen Helsinki 210 29.04.2022
Kirsi Yliaho KUVA Helsinki 209 10.04.2022
Maarit Salovaara Kirkkonummi 209 11.04.2022
Kim Forsblom Riihimäki 209 15.04.2022
Jari Aho Vaasa 209 20.04.2022
Hannu Niittymaa Espoo 208 15.04.2022
Petri Vainio Loviisa Lehtinen 208 16.04.2022
Jukka Koivisto Alavus 207 18.04.2022
Marja-Leena Taivassalo Pieksämäki 207 25.04.2022
Matti Laine Mäntsälä 207 10.04.2022
Istvan Kecskemeti KUVA Vihti 206 19.04.2022
Tarja Riihitupa Nokia 205 26.04.2022
Marko Piiroinen Tampere 205 26.04.2022
Minna Honkasaari Hattula 205 13.04.2022
Juha Paananen Jyväskylä 204 21.04.2022
Pasi Airike Salo Angelniemi 204 09.04.2022
Severi Lajunen Helsinki 204 14.04.2022
Simo Virta Espoo 203 19.04.2022
Eero Tuhkala Pyhäjoki 203 01.05.2022
Anne Rahko oulu 203 19.04.2022
Jukka Reinikainen Helsinki 203 09.04.2022
Kaj Holmbäck Kokkola 202 18.04.2022
Kirsi Koistinen Lappeenranta 202 26.04.2022
Mika Kukkonen Helsinki 202 17.04.2022
Kari lindroth Dalsbruk 202 11.04.2022
Marja Linnaranta Rantasalmi 202 07.05.2022
Aku Kalliomäki EKO Tampere 202 12.04.2022
Päivi Laari Lohja 202 15.04.2022
Juha Katajamäki Jyväskylä 201 30.04.2022
VeePee Hämäläinen Varkaus 201 12.04.2022
Sini Laine Helsinki 201 10.04.2022
Disa Helsinki 201 21.04.2022
Harri Niemi Lappeenranta 200 26.04.2022
Hannu Koistinen Helsinki 200 11.04.2022
Sanna Hilska Karkkila 200 18.04.2022
Veli-Matti Raappana Kokkola 200 21.04.2022
Marja Heinonen-Guzejev Helsinki 200 09.04.2022
Kaarina Mäkinen Lappeenranta 200 21.04.2022
Marko Jaakola Seinäjoki 200 26.04.2022
Elmo Miettinen Helsinki 199 19.04.2022
Irma Harila Helsinki 199 10.04.2022
Dolf Assmann Helsinki 199 13.04.2022
Ilari Heitto Helsinki 199 18.04.2022
Ilse Aren Parainen 199 20.04.2022
Timo Hiltunen Helsinki 198 09.04.2022
Ensio Salminen Lappeenranta 198 21.04.2022
Eero Parkko EKO Hamina 198 24.04.2022
Tiina Ihanakangas Turku 198 10.04.2022
Lilja Lehtimäki Helsinki 197 19.04.2022
Tuula Karjalainen Nurmijärvi 197 27.04.2022
Erkki Kallio Loimaa 196 31.03.2022
Janne Loisa EKO Espoo 196 18.04.2022
Raija Laiho Helsinki/Lohja 195 22.04.2022
Juha Allonen Kerava 194 12.04.2022
Martti Muikkula Pyhäjoki 194 27.04.2022
Milla Ranta Vantaa 193 12.04.2022
Marko Pirttijärvi Kerava 193 11.04.2022
Miro Soraniva Vantaa 193 10.04.2022
Arto Mäkinen Helsinki 192 16.04.2022
Laura Autio Helsinki 192 19.04.2022
Katariina Pyykkö Lappeenranta / Helsinki 191 07.05.2022
Juhapekka Helo Helsinki 191 26.04.2022
Niilo Syrjä Turku 191 22.04.2022
Harri Humalajoki Kalajoki 191 30.04.2022
Jaan Myöhänen Helsinki 191 15.04.2022
Sami Ukkonen Turku 190 18.04.2022
Sari Kastell Raahe 190 24.04.2022
Heini Tomberg Pori 190 14.04.2022
Tapani Keskitalo Haapajärvi 190 02.05.2022
Taina Väänänen Voikkaa 190 17.04.2022
Markku Luukkonen MÄNTSÄLÄ 190 13.04.2022
Pia Ohtonen Salo 190 28.04.2022
Simo Merilä Vantaa 189 18.04.2022
Sari Sinervo Turku 189 18.04.2022
Timo Kiltti-Palola Vaasa 189 20.04.2022
Lauri Pyykkö Lappeenranta 189 07.05.2022
Janna Senne Kouvola 188 17.04.2022
Sisko Kimpimäki Seinäjoki 188 20.04.2022
Marja-Liisa Holstein Helsinki 188 16.04.2022
Juha Laitinen Ulvila 188 21.04.2022
Jyrki Lehtonen Rauma 188 17.04.2022
Kaija Viitasalo Eurajoki 188 02.05.2022
Kirsi Huuhka Kokkola 188 17.04.2022
Leevi Korpela Lahti/Nastola 188 24.04.2022
Anne-Marie Ahonen Jyväskylä 187 28.04.2022
Ilkka & Maija Leino Akaa 187 20.04.2022
Jami Kajander Helsinki 186 10.04.2022
Markus Haapala uusikaupunki 186 17.04.2022
Leena Sorvali Tampere 186 17.04.2022
Sanna Jalonen Raisio 186 23.04.2022
Mika Ahlqvist Kouvola 186 17.04.2022
Janne Syväniemi EKO ESPOO 185 19.04.2022
Leena Kultanen Porvoo 185 21.04.2022
Molla Peltonen Porvoo 184 23.04.2022
Erno Salo Joutseno 184 24.04.2022
Mari Äyräväinen Porvoo 184 24.04.2022
Ursula Hyrkkänen Merimasku 184 24.04.2022
Tuomo Alasoini Kerava 184 05.05.2022
Rixu Leppänen Vantaa 184 19.04.2022
Ville Vepsäläinen Helsinki 184 01.05.2022
Eija-Riitta Tölli Helsinki 184 20.04.2022
Sari Antila Vaajakoski 183 29.04.2022
Esko Rajala Kuortane 183 25.04.2022
Tiina Elo Espoo 183 30.04.2022
Kirsti Liukkonen Tammela 183 19.04.2022
Jyrki Korpela Tampere 183 16.04.2022
Sari Lehmus KUVA Kempele 182 07.05.2022
Johanna Inomaa Eurajoki 182 23.04.2022
Anu Pullinen-Kokkonen Joutseno 182 24.04.2022
Hannele Heino Lahti 182 19.04.2022
Henry Laasanen Jyväskylä 181 19.04.2022
Janne Ylijoki Kuhmo 181 06.05.2022
Ville Pyylampi Pori 181 20.04.2022
Mika Mäkinen KUVA Nokia 181 30.04.2022
Juha Antila Vaajakoski 181 02.05.2022
Leena Partanen Reisjärvi 180 01.05.2022
Pekka Sievänen Espoo 180 02.05.2022
Heikki Rantala Oulu 180 30.04.2022
Antto Mäkinen Kotka 180 17.04.2022
kari pihlajamäki Kokkola 179 18.04.2022
Mikko Allonen Espoo 179 26.04.2022
Raisa Kotkavuori Helsinki 179 09.05.2022
Anneli Rantala Oulu 179 30.04.2022
Merja Laari Parikkala 179 23.04.2022
Aarne Hietala Kempele 179 05.05.2022
Taina Permikangas Helsinki 179 25.04.2022
Timo Karhumaa Kokkola 178 09.05.2022
Nipa Seväkivi Jyväskylä 178 29.04.2022
Mirka Vuorensivu Nokia 178 18.04.2022
Rami Kivimäki Hämeenkyrö 178 22.04.2022
Noora Laine Mäntsälä 178 15.04.2022
Johanna Renlund Pietarsaari 178 26.04.2022
Janne lindqvist lohja 178 15.04.2022
Juhani Kaalikoski Jyväskylä 177 29.04.2022
Nina Kyber Vantaa 177 23.04.2022
Tiia Peltola Helsinki 177 18.04.2022
Elina Keskisarja Helsinki 177 25.04.2022
Jaana Häkli Hämeenkyrö 177 24.04.2022
Riku Ruuskanen Jyväskylä 177 30.04.2022
Tuula Vesikko Imatra 177 27.04.2022
Jani Salonen Kouvola 177 15.04.2022
Minna Koskinen Sastamala 177 22.04.2022
Anitta Partanen Kajaani 176 06.05.2022
Kirsi Merilä Vantaa 176 19.04.2022
Anne Leino Espoo 176 18.04.2022
Ilmo Kolehmainen Helsinki 176 12.04.2022
Kaleva Kykyri Kokkola 176 23.04.2022
Mikko Heikkilä Lappeenranta 176 02.05.2022
Jukka Rönkä Turku 176 17.04.2022
Alpo Viitamäki Huittinen 176 22.04.2022
Marina Wiklund Kristiinankaupunki 176 21.04.2022
Mariann Flinck-Ahlvik Pedersöre 176 23.04.2022
Eeva Lehtinen Kokemäki 176 21.04.2022
Hemmo Ruusunen Pori 175 20.04.2022
Juha Eronen Karkkila 175 04.05.2022
Antti Haanpää Vesilahti 175 04.05.2022
Samuli Välimäki Espoo 175 10.04.2022
Ari Luukkainen Vantaa 175 23.04.2022
Sami Pennanen Helsinki 175 22.04.2022
Liisa Oura Joensuu 175 07.05.2022
Jonna Palin Kouvola 174 08.05.2022
Petja Pelli Helsinki 174 23.04.2022
Jaakko Ojanperä Turku 174 16.04.2022
Lasse Oksanen Jämsä 174 01.05.2022
Päivi Fransman Porvoo 174 23.04.2022
Markku Haataja Vieremä 174 09.05.2022
Kauko Sippo Forssa 174 14.04.2022
Jarkko Mykkänen Oulu 173 01.05.2022
Tiina Määttänen Kotka 173 21.04.2022
Arto Oksanen Muurame 173 30.04.2022
Sonja Grönholm Kristinestad 173 24.04.2022
Riitta Nevalainen-Mäenharju KUVA Liperi 173 04.05.2022
Jari Tomberg Pori 173 14.04.2022
Jorma Sietiö Tampere 172 02.05.2022
Ilona Engblom Turku 172 24.04.2022
Mervi Wahlroos Vaasa 172 19.04.2022
Ritva Mikkola Vesilahti 172 19.04.2022
Pentti Vironen Helsinki 172 21.04.2022
Saara Tiitta Mäntsälä 172 30.04.2022
Jyrki Kaila KUVA Helsinki 172 25.04.2022
Veera Kanala Vaajakoski 172 24.04.2022
Jari Toivolaxxx FF Hämeenkyrö 172 13.05.2022
Anssi Hietaharju Oulainen 171 23.04.2022
Annu Lohikoski Hämeenlinna 171 30.04.2022
Arnold P Hanko 171 08.05.2022
Hannu ja Asta Sorsa Iitti 171 23.04.2022
Markku Ruonala Akaa 171 18.04.2022
Ilkka Välimäki Helsinki 171 15.05.2022
Elia Raappana Nuori Alavieska 171 08.05.2022
Rea Noponen Helsinki 171 07.05.2022
Leila Talvitie Kaustinen 170 24.04.2022
Aapo Salmela ÄÄNI Helsinki 170 03.05.2022
Eija Seppä Turku 170 24.04.2022
Pia Gertsch Helsinki 170 24.04.2022
Jaakko Ekman Helsinki 170 22.04.2022
Kari Tuomiranta EKO Tampere 170 01.05.2022
Pauli Ristilä Paimio 170 30.04.2022
Raimo Innanmaa Nokia 170 21.04.2022
Anna-Maija Toppinen Iisalmi 170 07.05.2022
Asta Lähdesmäki Lapinlahti 170 05.05.2022
Matti Blomqvist Helsinki 169 19.04.2022
Mervi Lammela Nilsiä 168 06.05.2022
Mikko Mönkkönen Jyväskylä 168 07.05.2022
Risto Pietiläinen Lappeenranta 168 24.04.2022
Joni Partanen Oulu 168 10.05.2022
Jenni Tuominen Turku 168 18.04.2022
Sari Karhu Oulu 168 07.05.2022
Tiina Miettinen Pieksämäki 167 21.04.2022
Kaiu Tamminen Kaarina 167 18.04.2022
Risto Renkonen Hanko 167 04.05.2022
Oili Myllykangas Lumijoki 167 07.05.2022
Petri Salonen Turku 167 06.05.2022
Maija ja Jouni Laine Uusikaupunki 167 23.04.2022
Tarja Arminen Riihimäki 167 23.04.2022
Marko Kanala Vaajakoski 166 24.04.2022
Merja Kukkola Helsinki 166 26.04.2022
Juho Toivari Hämeenlinna 166 07.05.2022
Kai Järvinen Hämeenlinna 165 23.04.2022
Marja-Liisa Haanpää Vesilahti 165 08.05.2022
Mikko Henriksson Helsinki 165 30.04.2022
Emmi Hannula Järvenpää 165 20.04.2022
Jukka Peltonen Helsinki, Roihuvuori, Ströms 165 01.05.2022
Tuula Juntunen Pieksämäki 165 06.05.2022
Ilkka Heinilä Forssa 165 18.04.2022
Talvikki Skön Pieksämäki 165 05.05.2022
Matti Allonen Espoo 164 26.04.2022
Justus Kivimäki Helsinki 164 24.04.2022
Heidi Kidd Lappeenranta 164 06.05.2022
Taavetti Ihantola NUORI Tampere 164 30.04.2022
Heikki Pusa Helsinki 164 26.04.2022
Pia Nuotio Kouvola 163 27.04.2022
Mari Hepoaho Siikajoki 163 25.04.2022
Jouni Hepoaho Siikajoki 163 26.04.2022
Tuomo Aalto Helsinki 163 23.04.2022
Jarkko Kalsi Eura 163 21.04.2022
Jari Lommi Espoo 163 02.05.2022
Päivi Fransman KUVA Porvoo 163 23.04.2022
Johannes Riskala Kerava 163 01.10.2022
Kauko Nissinen Vantaa 163 30.04.2022
Pekka Oksanen Helsinki 163 07.05.2022
Katri Tamminen Jämsä 162 02.05.2022
Timo Heinonen Espoo 162 13.05.2022
Jaana Pesonen Heinola 162 13.05.2022
Marjo Anttila Jämsä 162 25.04.2022
Liisa Kiljunen Oulu 162 08.05.2022
Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Nurmijärvi 162 29.05.2022
Soile Suhonen Helsinki 162 24.04.2022
Juhapekka Helo EKO Helsinki 162 30.04.2022
Sirkku Niittymaa Lahti 161 23.04.2022
Raija Opas Seinäjoki 161 14.05.2022
Risto Mikkola Vesilahti 161 19.04.2022
Taru Montonen Tampere 161 27.04.2022
Paula Kivilompolo Oulu 161 07.05.2022
Arto Sunila Rauma 161 23.04.2022
Pertti Partanen Kuopio 160 30.04.2022
Petri Aalto Kaarina 160 16.04.2022
Katariina Boman Rauma 160 21.04.2022
Raija Sihvonen Joutseno 160 27.04.2022
Juha Prättälä Heinävesi 160 07.05.2022
Kari Lamberg Helsinki 160 05.05.2022
Jacob Waselius Jakobstad/Barösund 160 25.04.2022
Soile Suhonen KUVA Helsinki 160 01.05.2022
Leena Luukkainen Vantaa 160 22.05.2022
Timo Kuusela Turku 160 01.05.2022
Jorma Raskinen Jämsä 160 25.04.2022
Tapio Keisteri Espoo 160 23.04.2022
Aapo Määttä Kuusamo 160 08.05.2022
Hannele Sietiö Tampere 159 16.05.2022
Risto Avela Kirkkonummi 159 03.05.2022
Harri Lappalainen Joensuu 159 05.05.2022
Petteri Säntti Espoo 159 15.05.2022
Jari Kårlund Sauvo 159 22.04.2022
Raija Honkanen Jämsä 159 26.04.2022
Saara Välimaa Pori 159 08.05.2022
Carita.forsbergheikkila@gmail.com Porvoo 159 27.04.2022
Aila Roos Nauvo 159 30.04.2022
Nestori Susiluoma NUORI (10v) Kurikka 159 01.05.2022
Mari Ahlgren Helsinki 159 23.04.2022
Jussi Pöyry Helsinki 158 06.05.2022
Aino Ventelä-Suorsa Kalajoki 158 05.05.2022
Jukka Aalto Kirkkonummi 158 22.05.2022
Annukka Enervi Orivesi 158 28.04.2022
Annastiina Virmavirta Säkylä 158 04.05.2022
Mari Antila Kiikoinen/Sastamala 158 11.05.2022
Katariina Riipinen Turku 158 26.04.2022
Janne Savela Turku 158 29.04.2022
Tanja Holopainen Kuortane 157 07.05.2022
Seija Suokas Lappeenranta 157 30.04.2022
Nita Kallio Oulu 157 10.05.2022
Marjukka Modig Vantaa 157 08.05.2022
Ville Vepsäläinen ÄÄNI Helsinki 157 05.05.2022
Pekka Kirjavainen Vantaa 157 09.07.2022
Maarit Jokela Laukaa 157 27.04.2022
Marja-Leena Lipponen Kajaani 157 06.05.2022
Minna Nuotio Espoo 157 11.05.2022
Kaarina Aro Vantaa 157 06.05.2022
Hanna Lius Isokyrö 157 30.04.2022
Vesa Jettanen Helsinki 156 13.05.2022
Jarkko Alatalo Raahe 156 27.04.2022
Minna Mestola Helsinki 156 06.05.2022
Petri Jaakonsaari Hämeenlinna 156 13.05.2022
Anne Soininen Tampere 156 10.05.2022
Mirka Fors Pietarsaari 156 09.05.2022
Pirkko Innanmaa Nokia 156 02.05.2022
Petri Lehtinen Vantaa 156 02.05.2022
Elina Routto Espoo 156 07.05.2022
Antti Salovaara Helsinki 156 23.04.2022
Taina Hellsten Turku 156 26.05.2022
Ari Hyytiäinen Turku 156 07.05.2022
Anja Tyrväinen Järvenpää 155 01.05.2022
Michael Lillandt Askola 155 03.05.2022
Pekka Sangi Liminka 155 13.05.2022
Terttu Rajala Kuortane 155 04.05.2022
Ilari Rasimus Tampere 155 11.05.2022
Arhippa Syrjä Sastamala 155 23.04.2022
Aukusti Kivilompolo Kouvola 155 25.04.2022
Jari Kuivalainen Jyväskylä 155 01.05.2022
Esko Lehtiniemi Ilmajoki 155 05.05.2022
Heli Borg Helsinki 155 12.05.2022
Veeti Räty Sotkamo 155 27.04.2022
Katri Mäkelä Lahti 155 21.05.2022
Carita Partanen Oulu 155 11.05.2022
Päivi Nivala 154 11.05.2022
Ari Pekkarinen Espoo 154 01.05.2022
Jouni Mertanen Kontiolahti 154 07.05.2022
Jukka Salminen Vantaa 154 29.04.2022
Jutta Salejärvi Hausjärvi 154 07.05.2022
Jonna Viisainen Janakkala 154 07.05.2022
Maarit Lapinlampi Oulu 154 10.05.2022
Jukka Nortio Helsinki 154 07.05.2022
Merkka Gould Espoo 154 17.04.2022
Lea Oksanen Helsinki 154 12.05.2022
Merja Forsman Helsinki 154 02.05.2022
Arja Liinamaa Jyväskylä 154 07.05.2022
Ari Kanninen Vaala 154 07.05.2022
Rami Rantanen Loppi 154 01.05.2022
Perttu Valonen Loppi 154 17.04.2022
Anssi Mäkinen EKO Rovaniemi 153 12.05.2022
Heikki Karppimaa Oulu 153 11.05.2022
Emil Österman Turku 153 07.05.2022
Heikki Kantola Helsinki 153 07.05.2022
Milja Rannisto Pietarsaari 153 17.04.2022
Ari Katajamäki Espoo 153 29.04.2022
Juho Myllärinen Lappeenranta 153 13.05.2022
Jouni Sulavuori Loimaa 153 26.04.2022
Paula Rytkölä Porvoo 153 25.04.2022
Helena Sulavuori Loimaa 153 29.04.2022
Joonas Kalliokoski Helsinki 153 01.05.2022
Eila Kykyri Kokkola 153 26.04.2022
Ritva Nuppunen Lappeenranta 153 05.05.2022
Olli Vesikko Espoo 153 01.05.2022
Anne Puisto Vihti 152 04.05.2022
Kaarina Tubbs Espoo 152 08.05.2022
Hannu Katajamäki Espoo 152 01.05.2022
Teija Jokinen Turenki 152 24.04.2022
Satu Orajärvi Mäntsälä 152 30.04.2022
Adil Ismail Helsinki 152 16.05.2022
Tapani Ritavuori Kaarina/Maalahti 152 25.04.2022
Kimmo Aaltonen Tuusula 152 06.05.2022
Ilkka Syvänperä Rovaniemi 1.7.--> 152 29.04.2022
Reli Tyrväinen Helsinki 152 22.04.2022
Tuija Kopra Helsinki 152 07.05.2022
Nina Arvola Lieto 152 30.04.2022
Mikko Pennanen Joensuu 152 14.05.2022
Liisa Oura EKO Joensuu 152 07.05.2022
Iiris Siltanen Turku 152 26.04.2022
Johan Ekblom Helsinki 152 15.04.2022
Johanna Kohtala Kurikka 152 05.06.2022
Kati Autio Jurva 152 07.05.2022
Kristian Kivimäki (SPONDET) Vantaa 152 02.05.2022
Heikki Tyrväinen Järvenpää 151 01.05.2022
Kari Norha Turku 151 15.05.2022
Erik Vidjeskog Kokkola 151 03.05.2022
Matias Rekikoski Raisio 151 02.05.2022
Erja Salo Helsinki 151 30.04.2022
Petro Pesonen Helsinki 151 16.05.2022
Minna Terävä Parikkala 151 04.05.2022
Paula Ratava Oulu 151 11.05.2022
Juha-Pekka Koivusalo Kullaa 151 27.04.2022
Merja Suomi Turku 151 04.05.2022
Jani Kuivalainen Jämsä, Helsinki 151 01.05.2022
Liisa Keisteri Espoo 151 29.04.2022
Liisa Rantala Kärkölä 151 09.05.2022
Pirkko Kortelahti Pori 151 16.04.2022
Eelis Vuorela NUORI Lappeenranta 151 21.04.2022
Juha Koivisto Lapua 151 06.05.2022
Heidi Leppäkoski Lohja 151 01.05.2022
Laura Sinisalo Helsinki 151 24.04.2022
Jyrki Talvitie Kurikka (Jalasjärvi) 150 04.05.2022
Jan-Erik Jusslin Kerava 150 26.05.2022
Mervi Assmann Helsinki 150 14.05.2022
Virpi M. Espoo 150 09.05.2022
Jonne Aapajärvi Mikkeli 150 21.05.2022
Maarit Jokela KUVA Laukaa 150 07.05.2022
Johanna Kotajärvi Oulu 150 14.05.2022
Anne Seppälä Espoo 150 13.04.2022
Pike Nuortila KUVA Vihti 150 04.05.2022
Risto Pulkkinen Kuortane 150 08.05.2022
Niina Paunonen Mikkeli 150 14.05.2022
Pyry Takala Helsinki 150 25.04.2022
Jukka Lippu Hanko (jalkaisin) 150 28.05.2022
Markku Fager Espoo 150 12.05.2022
Alli Hagman Helsinki 149 11.05.2022
Marko Forsten KUVA Espoo 149 30.04.2022
Lasse Tyrväinen Helsinki 149 14.05.2022
Antti Kortelainen Leppävirta 149 22.05.2022
Suvi Alanko Espoo 149 08.04.2022
Kikka Vuorela Lappeenranta 149 21.04.2022
Aino Lamminpää NUORI Karkkila 149 15.05.2022
Janet Heikkilä Turku 149 28.04.2022
Tiina Törmä Haapavesi 149 21.05.2022
Risto Syrjä Sastamala 149 06.05.2022
Tiina Laine Vaala 149 09.05.2022
Jukka Käyhkö Vantaa 148 20.05.2022
Eeva Lehtinen Eko Kokemäki 148 05.05.2022
Eija Linnavirta Riihimäki 148 29.04.2022
Jaana Selänne Kirkkonummi 148 06.05.2022
Johanna Sommers-Piiroinen Tampere 148 16.05.2022
Leena Monthan-Leppänen Jyväskylä 148 01.05.2022
Carita Aminoff Raasepori/Tenhola 148 07.05.2022
Jukka Gruzdaitis Vantaa 148 30.04.2022
Sofia Björk Kokkola 148 23.04.2022
Ani Kajander Helsinki 148 10.05.2022
Maarit Nykänen Espoo 148 26.04.2022
Mirjam Suomalainen Hauho 148 04.05.2022
Antti Aarnio Helsinki 148 22.04.2022
Johanna Jouppila KUVA Helsinki 148 07.05.2022
Raili Haataja Helsinki 148 07.05.2022
Outi Säntti Espoo 148 23.05.2022
Kari Bottas Hämeenlinna 147 26.05.2022
Outi Autti Oulu 147 18.05.2022
Sari Labbas-Taskinen Vantaa 147 15.05.2022
Hanna Kemppi Helsinki 147 09.05.2022
Timo nippala Nummela 147 26.04.2022
Teija Simola, kuva. Kajaani 147 08.05.2022
Emilia Laine Janakkala 147 30.04.2022
Jaana Mononen Pori 147 16.04.2022
Harri Klubb Nilsiä 147 07.05.2022
Antti Luukkonen Espoo 147 22.04.2022
Pirita Parviainen Rautjärvi 147 06.05.2022
Katri Mansikka Helsinki 147 15.05.2022
Nina Wall Kerava 147 22.05.2022
Kaj Höglund Vaasa 147 17.05.2022
Jaakko Virtanen RAISIO 147 01.05.2022
Jenni Kallio Espoo 147 05.05.2022
Ritva Pihlman Helsinki 147 07.05.2022
Nipa Seväkivi EKO Jyväskylä 147 29.04.2022
Pipsa Virta Kouvola 146 17.05.2022
Marko Halonen Rovaniemi 146 20.05.2022
Jaana Pahkala Alavieska 146 19.05.2022
Vilma Niskanen Jyväskylä 146 09.05.2022
Pekka Pulkka Helsinki 146 26.04.2022
Ilkka Ahonen Orivesi 146 22.05.2022
Kerttu Helsinki 146 06.05.2022
Sonja Lahdenmaa Kauhajoki 146 25.05.2022
Ulla Ylöstalo Hollola 146 11.05.2022
Seija Heino Helsinki 146 26.04.2022
Samu Heikkilä Turku 146 30.04.2022
Pasi Karjalainen Helsinki 146 04.05.2022
Vesa Leppänen Taivassalo 146 10.05.2022
Hannu Salmi Turku 146 01.05.2022
Henna Kortelainen Leppävirta 146 23.05.2022
Ari Kahilainen Pihtipudas 146 07.05.2022
Juha Heikkinen Tampere 145 03.05.2022
Juha Niemelä Petäjävesi 145 30.04.2022
Kari Partanen Kajaani 145 07.05.2022
Pia Jaatinen Helsinki 145 12.05.2022
Helena Rämänen Kirkkonummi 145 05.05.2022
Ari Hynninen Helsinki 145 25.05.2022
Liisa Tolvanen Pohjois-Savo 145 07.05.2022
Max Bäckmand Parainen 145 14.05.2022
Janne Tiukkanen Helsinki 145 10.05.2022
Seppo Nissilä Oulu 145 13.05.2022
Kirsti ja Risto Säntti Espoo 145 16.05.2022
Eric Westerlund Riihimäki 145 12.05.2022
Maarit Simell Vantaa 145 30.04.2022
Jussi Savela Helsinki 145 30.04.2022
Pekka Simell Vantaa 145 30.04.2022
Johanna Kanerva Suurpelto, Espoo 145 14.05.2022
Anniina Kullberg Helsinki 145 28.04.2022
Pekka Pietarinen Helsinki 145 06.05.2022
Eine Kela Oulu 145 10.05.2022
Leena Nissilä Oulu 145 13.05.2022
Tuula Heinonen Vantaa 145 08.05.2022
Bo Johanson Kirkkonummi 145 18.04.2022
Natalia Heikkilä Porvoo 145 06.05.2022
Jii Nieminen Turku 144 05.05.2022
Maarit Rantanen-Lajunen Helsinki 144 24.05.2022
Jorma Harjamäki EKO Helsinki 144 06.05.2022
Heli Virtasalo Helsinki 144 23.04.2022
Thomas Bringgaard Espoo 144 26.05.2022
Ilkka Jaakkola Helsinki 144 08.05.2022
Suoma Virnes Kuopio 144 14.05.2022
Marke Ahonen Tampere 144 04.05.2022
Aleksi Huotala Helsinki 144 13.05.2022
Mikael Humalajoki Kalajoki 144 08.05.2022
Simo-Pekka Leppänen Helsinki 144 12.05.2022
Asser Hantula Laitila 144 14.05.2022
Henna Helsinki 144 08.05.2022
Leila Uotila LAMMI 144 13.05.2022
Tapio Karvo Lahti 143 10.05.2022
Helena Käyhkö Savonlinna 143 12.05.2022
Jaakko Niskala Espoo 143 14.05.2022
Markku Pajanen Laihia 143 07.05.2022
Seppo Mäkitalo Kemi 143 23.05.2022
Matias Kallio Espoo 143 05.05.2022
Janne Passi Helsinki 143 06.05.2022
Antti Helsinki 143 08.05.2022
Teija Sorjonen Siuro 143 06.05.2022
Kuisma Pylkkänen NUORI Helsinki 143 19.04.2022
Terttu Hermansson Noormarkku 143 08.05.2022
Jaakko Lento Parainen 143 14.05.2022
Virpi Salmela Taivalkoski 143 01.06.2022
Risto Avela KUVA Kirkkonummi 143 18.05.2022
Reijo Nenonen Kerava 143 23.05.2022
Kjell Nikus Pirkkala 143 07.05.2022
Antti Vauhkonen Hämeenlinna 143 08.05.2022
Esa Leino Espoo 143 24.05.2022
Carina Rönn Vaasa 143 19.05.2022
Sirpa Niskala Espoo 142 18.05.2022
Jemina Oksala Mikkeli 142 07.05.2022
Paula Hopeasaari Pyhtää 142 30.04.2022
Mikko Lönnberg Noormarkku 142 27.05.2022
Teija Oinonen Helsinki 142 09.05.2022
Riitta-Maija Sykkö Kokkola 142 24.05.2022
Sanna Tarmi Porvoo 142 11.05.2022
Riitta Aalto Helsinki 142 10.05.2022
Petri Seppälä EKO Karkku 142 27.04.2022
Simo Virtanen Pirkkala 142 18.05.2022
Ari Tossavainen Suonenjoki 142 07.05.2022
Martti Syrjä Tampere 142 13.05.2022
Jukka Riihimäki kauhava 142 17.05.2022
Seppo Viitanen Tampere 142 08.05.2022
Nadia Partala KUVA Helsinki 142 07.05.2022
Anniina Siren Kerava 142 23.05.2022
Kari Peräsalo KUVA Lapua 142 09.05.2022
Sisko Sovijärvi Jyväskylä 142 13.05.2022
Marjatta Kurvinen Kajaani 142 05.05.2022
Juha Lahti Ulvila 142 29.04.2022
Antti Vuorela Lappeenranta 141 21.04.2022
jari ordning kanta häme 141 12.05.2022
Outi Salmi Eurajoki 141 01.05.2022
Siru Niemelä Kerava 141 12.05.2022
Pirjo Hosionaho Alajärvi 141 09.06.2022
Oona Lohilahti Helsinki 141 15.05.2022
Johanna Siira Kempele 141 09.05.2022
Airi Tuominen Hämeenlinna 141 15.05.2022
Asta Uusivirta Nivala 141 28.06.2022
Päivi Söderholm Naantali 141 07.05.2022
Riikka Perttunen Nummela 141 07.05.2022
Mika Rahko Naantali 141 17.05.2022
Olli Orajärvi Mäntsälä 141 14.05.2022
Seija Suokas KUVA Lappeenranta 141 03.05.2022
Jere Hännikkälä Pori 141 15.05.2022
Ari Kuuluvainen Kangasala 141 14.05.2022
Jarmo Lehtinen Helsinki 141 10.05.2022
Tuulikki Lehtonen EKO Tampere 140 21.06.2022
Jari Kohtamäki Vaasa 140 11.05.2022
Arto Tolvanen Kotka 140 06.05.2022
Ari Luukkainen KUVA Vantaa 140 26.05.2022
Satu Tamminen Kempele 140 19.05.2022
Jaakko Allonen Espoo 140 08.05.2022
Santtu Päivärinta Porvoo 140 08.05.2022
Juha-Pekka Kallioniemi Rauma 140 09.05.2022
Heikki Salminen Pyhäjoki 140 13.05.2022
Miia Siukola Kuortane 140 02.05.2022
Kari Ketola Jurva 140 28.05.2022
Riitta-Helena Ristilä Paimio 140 21.05.2022
Päivi Eronen Karkkila 140 28.05.2022
Timo Mylläri Seinäjoki 140 21.05.2022
Markku Metso EKO Kouvola 140 01.05.2022
Hanna Harju Nurmes 140 14.05.2022
Aleksi Anttila Eura 140 14.05.2022
Mira Varemo Vantaa 140 06.05.2022
Eve Rasku Tampere 140 31.08.2022
Miikka Penttinen Espoo 140 12.05.2022
Kai Arminen Riihimäki 140 06.05.2022
Max Takala Helsinki 140 27.04.2022
Juha Alanko Oulu 139 16.05.2022
Marke Vuorikoski Helsinki 139 06.05.2022
Kalevi Hirvonen Taivalkoski 139 21.05.2022
Tuukka Rinne Vantaa 139 14.05.2022
Hilkka Hellén Helsinki 139 01.06.2022
Jari Erkkilä Järvenpää 139 02.05.2022
Anne Kuusisto Vantaa 139 01.05.2022
Jari Kanerva Laihia 139 21.05.2022
Satu Pihlainen Äänekoski 139 14.05.2022
Ullariitta Männistö Eurajoki 139 11.05.2022
Mari Saksola Kuva Helsinki 139 01.05.2022
Tarja Felin Mikkeli 139 11.05.2022
Jari Lehtola Helsinki 139 07.05.2022
Nina Lehtonen Helsinki 139 27.04.2022
Pentti Vattulainen Helsinki 139 04.05.2022
Arja Piilola Jyväskylä 139 09.05.2022
Jukka Malm Helsinki 139 06.06.2022
Mika Aalto - KUVA Espoo 139 06.05.2022
Kimmo Hiltunen Turku 139 23.03.2022
Lassi Becker Hämeenlinna 139 21.05.2022
Siru Tasala Helsinki 139 14.05.2022
Pirkko Koivuporras Vaasa 139 01.05.2022
Mikko Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 139 14.05.2022
Marika Koivunen Pori 139 23.04.2022
Erja Kössi Ylivieska 139 17.05.2022
Mikko Soraniva Vantaa 139 07.05.2022
Jarmo Ylitalo Porvoo 139 11.05.2022
Kari Kivimäki Pyhäjoki 138 09.05.2022
Tero Jelekäinen Kokkola 138 27.05.2022
Marjo Kiviniemi Kempele 138 14.05.2022
Sirkka Kiuru Janakkala 138 09.05.2022
Tiina Jalonen Vantaa 138 13.05.2022
Varpu Hietaniemi Turku 138 16.05.2022
Riitta Ylipalosaari Helsinki 138 01.05.2022
Tuula Laasanen Kemi 138 14.05.2022
Pirkko Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 138 16.05.2022
Anja Kuivanen Parkano 138 21.05.2022
Johanna Turunen Joensuu 138 23.05.2022
Sirkka Alasjärvi Kittilä 138 10.05.2022
Pekka Salo Pyhäjärvi 138 12.05.2022
Kaisa Rimpiläinen Raahe, Vihanti 138 13.05.2022
Raija Viitanen Virrat 138 27.05.2022
Tomi Anttila Eura 138 14.05.2022
Marjatta Mehtälä Kemi 138 14.05.2022
Kristiina Piirilä Hämeenlinna 138 16.05.2022
Anne Kukkonen Kemi 138 14.05.2022
Paavo Valtanen Kokemäki 137 07.05.2022
Päivi Pulkka Helsinki 137 29.05.2022
Marita Viitaja Tuusula 137 22.05.2022
Teija Fischer Huittinen 137 22.04.2022
Jorma Viitaja Tuusula 137 20.05.2022
Jyrki ojala Kokkola 137 21.05.2022
Ilmari Myllyneva Oulu 137 14.05.2022
Heikki Rantala Helsinki 137 01.05.2022
Tuulia Aho Lempäälä 137 07.05.2022
Timo Puurunen Velkua 137 09.05.2022
Pentti Impiö Kokkola 137 11.05.2022
Petri Peltonen Helsinki 137 27.04.2022
Leena Tainio Kristiinankaupunki 137 09.05.2022
Elina Kilpeläinen Espoo 137 24.04.2022
Sammeli Heikkinen Helsinki 137 09.05.2022
Aki Kuparinen Vesilahti 137 21.04.2022
Päivi Roine Hailuoto 137 15.05.2022
Heli Rahunen Teerijärvi, Kruunupyy 137 14.05.2022
Jorma Sahlberg ILMAJOKI 137 18.05.2022
Erkki Keskisimonen Taivalkoski 137 18.05.2022
Tiina Malkamäki Ylivieska 136 15.05.2022
Kari Roivainen Kajaani 136 13.05.2022
Tarja Tiitinen Lahti 136 25.04.2022
Riitta Hukka-Valtonen Hämeenlinna 136 01.05.2022
Pasi Lehtinen Eurajoki 136 25.04.2022
Maarit Siitonen Jyväskylä 136 14.05.2022
Jouko helenius Nokia 136 01.05.2022
Harri Jylhävuori Turku 136 13.05.2022
Siiri Ylijoki Turku 136 24.05.2022
Lenni Tyrväinen NUORI Helsinki 136 14.05.2022
Hannu Tikkanen Kajaani 136 26.05.2022
Kimmo Koivisto Lohja 136 03.05.2022
Johanna Hankomäki Vantaa 136 19.05.2022
Ari Kirjalainen Mikkeli 136 06.05.2022
Teppo Valtonen Hämeenlinna 136 01.05.2022
Tanja Heino Puumala 136 08.05.2022
Stella Siitonen Jyväskylä 136 06.05.2022
Teemu Luotonen Turku 136 17.05.2022
Pirjo Salo Pyhäjärvi 136 14.05.2022
Tuula Johansson Espoo 136 22.05.2022
Joel Karnio Hirvaskangas 136 07.05.2022
Tapio Saarinen Oulu 136 15.05.2022
Ilpo Rasila Tammela 136 04.05.2022
Sauli Kärenlampi Temmes 135 14.05.2022
Riku Parkkinen Tampere 135 15.05.2022
Kirsti Vadèn Vesilahti 135 29.04.2022
Anne Viinikainen Vantaa 135 08.05.2022
Jukka Rannanmaa Helsinki 135 12.05.2022
Antti Janhonen Mikkeli 135 23.05.2022
Kari Hänninen KUVA Kuopio 135 09.05.2022
Katja Suniala Espoo 135 18.04.2022
Juhani Pitkänen Nivala 135 21.05.2022
krisse lipponen espoo 135 08.05.2022
Jouko Tikka EKO Valkeakoski 135 15.05.2022
Joel Piilola Jyväskylä 135 11.05.2022
Pedro Ranta Kankaanpää 135 15.06.2022
Eija Hiltunen Pori 135 04.05.2022
Nina Pitkänen Rovaniemi 135 09.06.2022
maritta.paakkinen@gmail.com Helsinki 135 13.05.2022
Markku Linna Vantaa 135 11.05.2022
Lasse Tyrväinen KUVA Helsinki 135 28.05.2022
Marjo Vuori Raisio 135 01.05.2022
Anssi Parkkinen Vihti 135 22.05.2022
Esa Härmä Ylivieska 135 07.05.2022
Eero Salmi Eurajoki 135 11.05.2022
Mika Järvinen Espoo 135 12.05.2022
Esko Uski EKO Helsinki 135 10.05.2022
Kati Lavikka Vantaa 135 15.05.2022
Aletta Petra Albert Helsinki 135 29.05.2022
Jerry Tahkola Tampere 135 09.05.2022
Tuomo Jutila Kalajoki 135 13.05.2022
Ritva Swanljung ÄÄNI Espoo 135 17.05.2022
Marita Jylhävuori Turku 135 19.05.2022
Irene Hartman Säkylä 135 13.05.2022
Seppo Piirainen Helsinki 134 12.05.2022
Petri Lukin Espoo 134 19.05.2022
Arto Linnas Posio 134 07.05.2022
Marko Tuominen Koria 134 03.06.2022
Ursula Kurtze Perniö 134 06.05.2022
Päivi Kuntze Turku 134 19.05.2022
Paula Ylimäki Kokkola 134 10.05.2022
Maija Österlund Turku 134 09.05.2022
Päivi Karhumaa Kokkola 134 25.05.2022
Mikko Lönnberg KUVA Noormarkku 134 13.06.2022
Saana Reponen Espoo 134 20.05.2022
Eero Myllynen Iisalmi 134 05.06.2022
Eira-Maija Savonen EKO Parkano 134 07.05.2022
Ann-Mari Lehtonen Helsinki 134 10.05.2022
Eeva Lehtinen Ääni Kokemäki 134 13.05.2022
Maarit Kautto Pori 134 13.05.2022
Timo Bärlund Loviisa 134 23.05.2022
Heidi Syrjäläinen Helsinki 134 15.05.2022
Lina Lehtinen Helsinki/Uusikaupunki 134 11.05.2022
Timo Karreinen Nurmes 134 12.05.2022
Minna Virtanen Pori 134 07.05.2022
Hanna Tura Vantaa 134 04.06.2022
Tuomo Miettunen Kemi 134 12.05.2022
Mervi Latvala Harjavalta 133 15.05.2022
Saara Lahdenperä Ii 133 28.05.2022
Hannele Ruohonen Turku 133 03.08.2022
ARI BJÖRK Raisio 133 08.05.2022
Matti Takala Espoo 133 06.05.2022
Tarja Sieranen Helsinki 133 17.05.2022
Hans Nurmi ÄÄNI Åbo 133 21.05.2022
Terttu Mämmelä Helsinki 133 23.05.2022
Jouni Tiitinen Lappeenranta 133 11.05.2022
Johanna Väänänen Helsinki 133 04.06.2022
Pekka Luokkala Espoo 133 18.05.2022
Juho Jerkku Espoo 133 04.05.2022
Marja Hilska Lappeenranta 133 10.05.2022
Maria Saurila Sipoo/Hanko 133 18.05.2022
Jouni Erkintalo Pori 133 07.05.2022
Vesa Merilainen Ruotsalo 133 06.05.2022
Erik Tirkkonen Kotka 133 26.05.2022
Sari Kaipiainen Järvenpää 133 01.05.2022
Anna-Maria Rastas Kouvola 133 18.05.2022
Olli Palokangas Laukaa 133 27.04.2022
Rurik Tommila Helsinki 133 14.05.2022
Jaana Mero Raisio 133 25.04.2022
Elina Rauhala-Kari Tampere 132 28.05.2022
Pekka Kairisalo Helsinki 132 19.05.2022
Juha Kähärä VANTAA 132 05.05.2022
Kimmo Aaltonen KUVA Tuusula 132 25.05.2022
Jarno Vehviläinen Espoo 132 20.05.2022
Maija Höylä Varkaus 132 11.05.2022
A Verras Kärkölä 132 21.05.2022
Satu Hynninen Kuopio 132 26.05.2022
Katja Nyyssölä Ivalo 132 23.05.2022
Eija Lehtimäki KUVA Kärsämäki 132 21.05.2022
Maria Järvinen sastamala 132 06.05.2022
Heli Paalumäki Turku 132 15.05.2022
Tuomas Lehtonen Helsinki 132 03.05.2022
Teo Eklund Helsinki 132 22.05.2022
Timo Puustinen Lahti 132 25.05.2022
Leena Valmu Helsinki 132 16.05.2022
Janne Saksola KUVA Helsinki 132 16.05.2022
Sini Forsblom Riihimäki 132 25.06.2022
Annika Veijonen Luumäki 132 15.05.2022
Mikko Salminen Espoo 132 02.05.2022
Emilia Pulkki Hamina 132 11.05.2022
Asko Tienhaara Vihti, Nummela 132 15.05.2022
Mirja Heikkinen Hämeenlinna 132 14.05.2022
Anu Kiiskinen Helsinki 132 24.06.2022
Senja Mustonen Lappeenranta 131 15.05.2022
Jouni Ruotsalainen KUVA TURKU 131 23.05.2022
Pyry Kortelainen NUORI Vihti 131 02.05.2022
Tero Liikanen Espoo 131 12.05.2022
Pia Kuismanen Kangasala 131 17.05.2022
Jukka Rajala Vantaa 131 07.05.2022
Sari jalava Turku 131 13.05.2022
Ulla Karhu Savonlinna 131 06.06.2022
Aarre Joutsenvirta Helsinki 131 21.05.2022
Helena Palojärvi Rovaniemi 131 18.05.2022
Oskari Nuottamo Helsinki 131 13.05.2022
Kirsi Jerkku Espoo 131 07.05.2022
Juha Hyrsky Turku 131 15.05.2022
Arja Kumpu Hollola 131 21.05.2022
Jari Gustafsson Vantaa 131 05.05.2022
Timo Pensasmaa EKO Tampere 131 12.05.2022
Eija Sirén Tampere 131 08.05.2022
Aino Palokangas Laukaa 131 27.04.2022
Tarja Viantie Espoo 131 29.05.2022
Ritva Laine, EKO Parikkala 130 14.05.2022
Mari Nummi Helsinki 130 07.05.2022
Seppo Paukkeri Helsinki 130 14.05.2022
Tero Willamo Helsinki 130 22.05.2022
Satu Tegel Helsinki 130 20.05.2022
Paula Haarasilta Helsinki 130 07.05.2022
Salli Talvi Tarvasjoki 130 19.05.2022
Anne Itäranta Uusikaupunki 130 07.05.2022
Hanna Paulomäki Espoo 130 10.05.2022
Maiju Lanki Hamina 130 16.05.2022
Aleksi Pudas Kolari/Oulu 130 20.05.2022
Marjo Vuori Kuva Raisio 130 07.05.2022
Sirkku Tiirikainen Tuusula 130 11.06.2022
Anne.keskivinkka Kokkola 130 12.05.2022
Unna Rannisto Pietarsaari 130 30.04.2022
Juho Rantanen Helsinki 130 24.05.2022
Ulla Eronen Helsinki 130 22.05.2022
Helka Soikkeli Parikkala 130 20.05.2022
jorma Järvensivu Jääli 130 09.05.2022
Marko Vainionpää Kurikka - Jurvanjärvi 130 11.05.2022
Ritva Suomalainen Hämeenlinna 129 13.05.2022
Hanna Isolammi Helsinki 129 23.04.2022
Harri Cederlöf Lempäälä 129 12.05.2022
Sanna Pakari Lammi 129 21.05.2022
Ari Virta Nakkila 129 21.05.2022
Minna-Liisa Mäkiranta Joensuu 129 18.05.2022
Juha Hämäläinen Jyväskylä, Kangasniemi 129 07.05.2022
Paula Hakolahti Taipalsaari 129 01.06.2022
Itä Kisanen Vantaa 129 04.05.2022
Salla Waden Espoo 129 21.05.2022
Sanna Pitkänen-Eerola Hämeenlinna 129 21.05.2022
Väinö Saarinen Marttila 129 08.05.2022
A-M Auvinen Mikkeli 129 14.05.2022
Tuula Salmi Savonlinna 129 19.05.2022
Martina Wikström Kirkkonummi 129 09.05.2022
Petri Kuortti Helsinki 129 25.05.2022
Reija Heinonen Helsinki 129 26.05.2022
Monica Jarvis Vantaa 129 15.05.2022
Liisa Sova Oulu 129 15.05.2022
Petri Kalmari Parikkala 129 04.05.2022
Pirjo Manninen Kuopio 129 27.05.2022
Pirkko Kriikku Vihti 129 23.05.2022
Pekka Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 129 19.05.2022
S-P Reponen Mäntsälä / Espoo 129 08.05.2022
Kaisa Peltonen Helsinki 128 27.08.2022
Virpi Miettinen Imatra 128 16.05.2022
Esa-Pekka Avela Pori 128 19.05.2022
Erja Westerlund Riihimäki 128 15.05.2022
Vesa Rommi Järvenpää 128 22.05.2022
Teija Siltakorpi Hämeenlina 128 14.05.2022
Elina Vuorma Tampere 128 09.05.2022
Eija Bukowski Luumäki 128 01.06.2022
Juha Törmänen Espoo 128 19.05.2022
Maaret Kala Hausjärvi 128 11.05.2022
Mauno Moilanen Kouvola 128 07.05.2022
Reijo Koivisto Perho 128 31.05.2022
Team Kottarainen Hamina 128 21.05.2022
Helena Heinonen Raisio 128 14.05.2022
Suvi Luotonen kuva Turku 128 20.05.2022
Riitta Jylhä Hämeenlinna 127 17.06.2022
Leena Härkönen Liperi 127 27.05.2022
Jukka Jussila KANGASALA 127 30.04.2022
Raili Patanen Raahe 127 13.05.2022
Liisa Tiitu Lapua 127 18.05.2022
Saara Kivimäki Helsinki 127 30.05.2022
Kari Koivisto Vihti 127 23.05.2022
Hannu Pakarinen Mikkeli 127 08.05.2022
Susanna Vuotila Kalajoki 127 28.05.2022
Pekka Aakko Turku 127 22.05.2022
Harri Helle Viitasaari 127 14.05.2022
Jari Naarminen HALLI 127 08.06.2022
Sirpa Ulkuniemi Rovaniemi 127 26.05.2022
Seppo Mäkitalo KUVA Kemi 127 28.05.2022
Eerik Lehto Kuusamo 127 02.06.2022
Matti Pikander Turku 127 21.05.2022
Kirsti Suontaka-Jamalainen Pirkkala 127 11.05.2022
Tuula Salminen Vantaa 127 22.05.2022
Hanna Pesanto Tuusula 127 18.05.2022
Kaarina Walter Urjala 127 09.05.2022
Heini Koivuniemi Nokia 126 23.04.2022
Janne-Michele Heikkilä 126 26.05.2022
Klaus Hypén Kotka 126 21.05.2022
Marja-Liisa Hangasjärvi Jämsänkoski 126 26.05.2022
Jari Paakki Helsinki/Imatra 126 03.05.2022
Samu Rantanen Ulvila 126 26.05.2022
Ida Hermansson Turku 126 18.05.2022
Helena Tirkkonen Turku 126 20.05.2022
Sirpa Luoto-Nykänen Lapinjärvi 126 10.05.2022
Ville Sutinen Kirkkonummi 126 20.05.2022
Eero Helve Espoo 126 07.06.2022
Marja-Liisa Heiskanen Tuusula 126 17.05.2022
Anu Panjanen Helsinki 126 15.05.2022
Matti Ylinen KAUTTUA 126 01.05.2022
Jukka Heiniö Tampere Ikuri 126 06.06.2022
Ida Hallantie Karigasniemi/Kemiö 126 28.05.2022
Erkki Tietäväinen Espoo 126 04.05.2022
Niko Rintalahti Luumäki 126 23.05.2022
Juhani Karjalainen Oulu 126 24.05.2022
Ulla ja Teuvo Seppä Valkeakoski 126 02.05.2022
Joel Lönnrot Helsinki 126 24.06.2022
Jouko Jocke Nurmi Turku 126 20.05.2022
Vuokko Moisala Raahe 126 13.05.2022
Suvi Ylönen Pieksämäki 126 18.05.2022
Inka Plit Espoo 126 08.05.2022
Tapani Kämppi Helsinki 125 10.05.2022
Kaisa Ranta Villähde 125 22.05.2022
Tuula Räisänen Tampere 125 14.06.2022
Anu Lahti-Autio Kauhava 125 04.05.2022
Liisa Johansson Helsinki 125 25.05.2022
Susanna Pitkänen Helsinki 125 11.06.2022
Jarmo Taponen Pori 125 10.05.2022
Camilla Ekblad Espoo 125 15.05.2022
Olli Mattila Lieto 125 15.05.2022
Marie Karake Lempäälä 125 31.05.2022
Mika Ranta Villähde 125 22.05.2022
irja huttunen Vantaa 125 23.05.2022
Markku Vihava Viitasaari 125 17.05.2022
Eevi Heitto - KUVA Helsinki 125 01.05.2022
Juha Lappi Kirkkonummi 125 27.07.2022
Sirpa Ruuskanen Iisalmi 125 24.05.2022
Pasi Alanampa Tampere Hervanta 125 27.05.2022
Minna Tuominen Vantaa 125 15.05.2022
Jarmo Honkanen EKO Kerava 125 08.05.2022
Liisa Venho Helsinki 125 22.05.2022
Kati Hämäläinen Jyväskylä 125 07.05.2022
Elina Koivisto Turku 125 11.05.2022
Päivi Nykänwn Taipalsaari 125 15.05.2022
Pekka Innanen Hajala 125 25.05.2022
Antero Alahautala Alavieska 125 01.06.2022
Tarja Jukka Luumäki 125 09.05.2022
Iiro Pouke Laiterla, Perniö, Salo 125 12.07.2022
Riitta Nevalainen Lieksa 125 31.05.2022
Anna-Kaisa Ryth Koria 125 20.05.2022
Tiina Alakoski EKO Jurva 125 22.05.2022
Katri Laitinen Kotka 125 21.05.2022
Sirpa Leppänen Tampere 125 04.06.2022
Päivikki Lehtola Eurajoki 124 06.05.2022
Tiina Laaksonen Jämsä 124 23.05.2022
Laura Walin Helsinki 124 24.06.2022
Esa härkönen Janakkala 124 17.06.2022
Beata Stach-Lempinen Lappeenranta 124 12.05.2022
Tapio Fagerroos Pori 124 07.05.2022
Jukka Mehtonen Helsinki 124 12.06.2022
Kirsi Korpimäki Äänekoski 124 03.09.2022
Mia Luntamo Kanta-Häme 124 09.05.2022
Veikko Pajula Seinäjoki 124 28.05.2022
Janne Uusitalo Alastaro 124 07.05.2022
Riikka Hakala Raahe 124 21.05.2022
Anne Lindholm Salo 124 24.05.2022
Mirja-Liisa Uljas Äänekoski 124 12.05.2022
Kirsti Lehtinen Helsinki 124 13.05.2022
Unto Pulli Joroinen 124 18.05.2022
Minna Elovainio Helsinki 124 14.05.2022
Kimmo Tyni Polvijärvi 124 11.05.2022
Susann Nilsson-Ollandt Sipoo 124 20.04.2022
Taisto Poutiainen Vihti 123 20.05.2022
Seppo Mäkinen Palokka 123 13.05.2022
Marko Nikki Oulu 123 14.06.2022
Auli Starck Helsinki 123 19.06.2022
Elias Eerola Hämeenlinna 123 21.05.2022
Jorma Hietanen Mikkeli 123 06.06.2022
Kirsi Järves Helsinki 123 26.05.2022
Venla Nissilä Oulu 123 13.05.2022
Antti Keto Helsinki 123 01.06.2022
Olavi myllyneva Oulu 123 01.06.2022
Sampo Siik Seinäjoki 123 12.05.2022
Ville Mattsson Lempäälä 123 14.05.2022
Eeva Hyssy Helsinki 123 15.05.2022
Arja Hänninen Nurmijärvi 123 15.05.2022
Pia Lampinen Imatra/Helsinki 123 06.05.2022
Sanna Hiedanpää Helsinki 123 23.05.2022
Jari Huotari Helsinki 123 14.05.2022
Outi Toivonen Helsinki 123 01.06.2022
Axel Holmberg Sverige 123 12.08.2022
Keijo Heikkilä Rovaniemi 123 29.06.2022
Anu Mäkinen Espoo 123 23.05.2022
Reijo Kuivamäki Kangasala 123 08.05.2022
Hannele Kaihola kuva Virrat 123 18.05.2022
Rixu Leppänen ÄÄNI Vantaa 122 13.05.2022
Tuomas Rantanen Espoo 122 29.07.2022
Tea Rahkamaa Espoo 122 14.05.2022
Unto Laitala ÄÄNI Taivalkoski 122 11.07.2022
Petri Seeste Nurmijärvi 122 10.05.2022
Kristin Alanko Tyrnävä 122 19.06.2022
Pirjo Mäntylä Helsinki 122 15.05.2022
Jaakko Lehtinen Pori 122 16.05.2022
Liisa Rinkinen Lappeenranta 122 15.05.2022
Mika Markkanen Helsinki 122 12.05.2022
Marja Lemponen Helsinki 122 12.05.2022
Pirkko Syrjä Sastamala 122 08.06.2022
Tomi Kalliokoski Kouvola 122 20.05.2022
Jorma Kukkonen Hämeenlinna 122 08.05.2022
Pirkko Kivisaari Joutsa 122 25.05.2022
Esko villanen Helsinki 122 08.05.2022
Tuula Launokari-Laakso Joutsa, Kirkkonummi 122 26.05.2022
Mari Tikkanen Kirkkonummi 122 29.05.2022
Pyry Grönholm Masku 122 25.05.2022
Emilia Jalkanen NUORI 5v. Helsinki 121 01.07.2022
Jukka Kalliokari Rauma 121 13.05.2022
Silja Veikkolainen Helsinki 121 15.05.2022
Maarit Koivisto Vantaa 121 17.05.2022
Marjut Varemo Orimattila 121 12.05.2022
Annika Dahlström Kirkkonummi 121 06.06.2022
Ilmari Juutilainen Oulu 121 24.05.2022
Pinja-Emilia Lämsä Oulu 121 31.05.2022
Eveliina Asikainen Sastamala 121 06.06.2022
Hanna Kuusisto Vantaa 121 11.05.2022
Virpi Aho Vaasa 121 03.06.2022
Timo Karinen Kolari 121 08.06.2022
Mauno Kurunlahti Kempele 121 20.06.2022
Petteri Kähäri Espoo 121 21.05.2022
Pauliina Glad-Moilanen EKO Kuusamo 121 22.05.2022
Maikki Hurme Helsinki 121 30.05.2022
Anne Toivonen Rauma 121 29.05.2022
Nina Näsi Helsinki 121 19.06.2022
Mikko Perkiökangas Pomarkku 121 26.06.2022
Outi Lehtinen Lahti 121 27.05.2022
Jari Lehtinen Lahti 121 22.05.2022
Juha Seppä Pori 121 18.05.2022
Petri Malinen Oulu 121 26.05.2022
Sami Jutila Oulu 121 05.06.2022
Rami Vähäviita Nurmijärvi 121 18.05.2022
Raili Tervola Riihimäki 121 15.06.2022
Irja nygård Muhos 121 24.05.2022
Anu Lehtonen Orimattila 120 09.06.2022
Mikael Moring Helsinki 120 24.05.2022
Minna Sellman Jyväskylä 120 04.09.2022
Kalevi Humalajoki Himanka 120 21.05.2022
Christian Lindqvist Karleby 120 15.05.2022
Esa Partanen Oulu 120 16.05.2022
Perttu Junnila Oulu 120 31.05.2022
Liisa Sadeharju Kokkola 120 31.05.2022
Sari Partanen Oulu 120 16.05.2022
Jarmo Karvinen Espoo 120 19.05.2022
Ilkka kurunlahti Kälviä 120 27.05.2022
Helena Päivinen Kangasala 120 21.05.2022
Pasi Haapasalo Kirkkonummi 120 06.07.2022
Heta Lehtonen Helsinki 120 14.05.2022
Hannu Ryynänen Helsinki/Hämeenlinna 120 19.05.2022
Antti Tiainen Porvoo, Hamari 120 27.05.2022
Kimmo Rahkamaa Espoo 120 22.05.2022
Sauli Sulkava KUVA Helsinki 120 03.09.2022
sakari lisko Lahti, Hartola , Läntinen Suomenlahti 120 16.05.2022
Tarja Pulli Joroinen 120 18.05.2022
Tuulikki Mylläri Vaasa 120 09.05.2022
Aru Vaitere KUVA Helsinki 120 19.05.2022
Pekka Pistokoski Rovaniemi 120 17.05.2022
Jari Ojala Nokia 120 30.06.2022
Mira Kumpula Tampere 120 24.05.2022
Joona Toivanen EKO Jyväskylä 120 06.06.2022
Jaakko Komppa Tampere 119 29.05.2022
Pertti Vakkari Tampere 119 06.06.2022
Tuija Nissinen Tampere 119 22.05.2022
Sirpa Sirviö Espoo 119 27.05.2022
Riku Harsia Tampere 119 13.06.2022
Sandra Laasanen Jyväskylä 119 25.06.2022
Pasi Salonen Rauma 119 23.05.2022
Rami Marjanen nurmijärvi 119 10.06.2022
Eero Pekkarinen Tornio 119 27.06.2022
Jari Jansson Espoo 119 25.05.2022
Iya Motoriko Pyhäntä 119 21.05.2022
Merja Kuusiniemi Jyväskylä 119 31.05.2022
Kirsi Nurmikolu Vantaa 119 25.06.2022
Hannu Myllynen Klaukkala 119 26.05.2022
Elina Lehtinen Jyväskylä 119 24.05.2022
Marja Lammensalo Lahti 119 21.05.2022
Elina Kahri Helsinki 119 22.08.2022
Erkki Anttila Yppäri 119 15.05.2022
Liisa Mikkonen Kajaani 119 07.07.2022
Sirpa Tuomainen Espoo 119 15.07.2022
Sirpa Korkiakoski Savonlinna 119 09.05.2022
Eero Peltonen Tampere 119 20.05.2022
Riitta Orreveteläinen Ristijärvi 119 22.05.2022
Jenni Piirainen Eurajoki 118 20.04.2022
Pentti Danbom Vihti 118 24.05.2022
Juha Heikkinen Tervakoski 118 16.05.2022
Tuija Jouhki Imatra 118 15.05.2022
Sari-Anne Huuhtanen Helsinki 118 21.09.2022
Eila Tiirinen Jämsänkoski 118 21.05.2022
Janine Siewert EKO Helsinki 118 22.05.2022
Leena Stor Helsinki 118 27.07.2022
Kari Priha Lappeenranta 118 24.05.2022
Mervi Kannisto-Kallela Vihti 118 03.08.2022
Minna Luolamo Rovaniemi 118 28.08.2022
Henrik Mantere Turku 118 15.05.2022
Raimo Pakkanen Kirkkonummi 118 23.05.2022
Timo Juurinen Vantaa 118 10.06.2022
Marjo Koivumaa Rovaniemi 118 17.05.2022
Merja Wessman Tampere 118 28.07.2022
Ari Lyytinen Lohja 118 15.05.2022
Liisa Kuivasmäki Helsinki 118 18.06.2022
Sami Kinnunen Mustasaari 118 10.07.2022
Kanerva Pelli Espoo 118 05.06.2022
Taina Tervo Vantaa 118 29.05.2022
Tanja Wunsch Vaasa 117 16.05.2022
Harri Mäkinen ÄÄNI Lempäälä 117 28.05.2022
Tarja Danbom Vihti 117 24.05.2022
Mervi Hämäläinen Konnevesi 117 02.06.2022
Jorma Ruhanen Ruovesi 117 29.04.2022
Riikka Havela Tampere 117 08.06.2022
Sari Airas Tampere 117 15.05.2022
Riikka Juutinen Muhos 117 22.05.2022
Helena Rämänen KUVA Kirkkonummi 117 30.05.2022
Jaana Koskinen Vesanto 117 15.05.2022
Anne Hartikainen Oulu 117 10.06.2022
Reetta Rossi Helsinki 117 25.05.2022
Hanna Välimäki Espoo 117 15.05.2022
Liisa Kiljunen KUVA Oulu 117 29.05.2022
Jaana Räty Porvoo 117 18.09.2022
Jukka Tegel Helsinki 117 01.07.2022
Ilkka Teräs Espoo 117 22.05.2022
Heidi Ahonen Kuusamo 117 22.05.2022
Jukka Heimo Kirkkonummi 117 12.05.2022
Mari Meriläinen Aaikkala 117 22.06.2022
Aki Rauhala Kaarina 117 18.05.2022
Gunder Norrbygård Kronoby 116 20.05.2022
Marja-Liisa Salonen Rauma 116 28.05.2022
Armi Parantainen Äänekoski 116 16.05.2022
Ville Laine Nokia 116 20.05.2022
Salla Heino Espoo 116 26.05.2022
Jenni Vihijärvi Jämsä 116 04.06.2022
Kirsti Hintikka-Mäkinen Palokka 116 16.05.2022
Jorma Ahola Helsinki 116 13.05.2022
Miia Ketonen Turku 116 27.07.2022
Minna Ahti Nokia 116 24.05.2022
Katri Jähi Turku 116 17.08.2022
Roosa Kinnunen NUORI KUVA Honkajoki 116 30.05.2022
Teuvo Väisänen Helsinki 116 11.05.2022
Taina Peltonen Kouvola 116 28.05.2022
Rasmus Kronberg Helsinki 116 26.06.2022
Anu Korkiakoski Nivala 116 10.06.2022
Olli Toivonen Lapinlahti 116 19.05.2022
Eelis Rankka Oulu 116 04.06.2022
Marko Närvä Espoo 116 23.06.2022
Tiina Lehtimäki Kuopio 116 03.06.2022
Jari Miettunen Simo 116 04.06.2022
Pasi Pursiainen Helsinki 116 09.05.2022
Sari Ahonen Kiuruvesi 116 09.06.2022
Laura Mäenpää Nurmijärvi 116 28.05.2022
Anna Lehtonen Helsinki 116 28.05.2022
Tuija Mikkonen Helsinki 116 09.05.2022
Merja Vainio Oravala 116 28.05.2022
Saara Seppälä Helsinki 116 07.06.2022
Luka Valmu Tampere 115 23.05.2022
Merja Repo Rantasalmi 115 18.08.2022
Jussi Talvio EKO Tolkkinen 115 07.06.2022
Anna-Marja Koivu Helsinki 115 01.06.2022
Asko Linnaranta Rantasalmi 115 22.05.2022
Inka Kynsilehto Oulu 115 01.06.2022
Susanne Blomqvist Espoo 115 25.06.2022
Sirkka Liisa Maunu Helsinki 115 09.06.2022
Leena Kare Helsinki 115 25.05.2022
Ari Niiniviita Nurmijärvi 115 15.08.2022
Päivi Vuorela Tampere 115 06.06.2022
Elise Kivimäki Helsinki 115 23.06.2022
Mervi Kunnasranta Joensuu 115 22.05.2022
Markku Vihava, Kuva Viitasaari 115 26.05.2022
Nina Pakkanen Kirkkonummi 115 23.05.2022
Satu Pusa Helsinki 115 24.06.2022
Satu Ekmark Kempele 115 14.06.2022
Leena Haapanen Helsinki 115 12.07.2022
Anne Rantanen Ulvila 115 24.06.2022
Maarit Klein Espoo 115 12.06.2022
Tuija Mikkonen Turku 115 14.05.2022
Anne Kangasniemi Teisko 115 15.06.2022
Jenna Maarit Määränen Pankakoski, Lieksa 115 10.07.2022
Paula Boren Himanka 115 28.05.2022
Eeva-Kaarina Hietanen Loppi 115 14.05.2022
Antti-Ville Muurman Helsinki 115 26.09.2022
Tapio Oksanen Kauhajoki 115 15.07.2022
Helena Mattila Lepsämä 115 29.05.2022
Ilona Laine Jyväskylä 114 16.05.2022
Eero Korhonen Kuopio 114 26.05.2022
Matias Uusisilta Helsinki 114 28.07.2022
Martti Salo Helsinki 114 18.07.2022
Ilkka Kähäri Turku,Naantali 114 30.06.2022
Maija Koskela Kangasala 114 01.06.2022
Michael Foster Valkeakoski 114 20.08.2022
Magnus Breitenstein Porvoo 114 26.07.2022
Pekka Inki Turku 114 11.06.2022
Mira Mäenpää Turku 114 12.06.2022
Tuomo Nordlund Kokemäki 114 02.07.2022
Elina Juureva Turku 114 05.06.2022
Vladimir Kshnyakin Vantaa 114 19.08.2022
Tuomas Niemelä Kerava 114 10.07.2022
Vesa Hynninen Porvoo 114 24.06.2022
Merja Jaakkola Tampere 114 04.06.2022
Timo Sillanpää Kouvola 114 12.06.2022
Risto Kilpiäinen Lempäälä 114 26.05.2022
Leena Talus-Lakkala Oulu 114 31.07.2022
Anne Kotiharju EKO Espoo 114 22.05.2022
Erkki Kesti kuva Kajaani 114 15.08.2022
Tuomas Jokinen Helsinki 114 26.06.2022
Daniel Liljekvist Jyväskylä 114 31.07.2022
Sirpa Luukkainen Savonlinna 114 10.06.2022
Markku Kairi Vantaa 114 28.06.2022
Sirkka Karppinen Oulu 114 25.05.2022
Jere Kyyrö Turku 114 25.06.2022
Erja Loikkanen Savonlinna 114 28.05.2022
Johanna Pollari Espoo 114 07.06.2022
Heikki Lukka Nurmijärvi 114 24.05.2022
Katriina Talvitie Viitasaari 114 18.06.2022
Heikki Juntti Rovaniemi 114 06.07.2022
Tuula Koppanen Urjala 114 04.09.2022
Kalle Nyberg Lestijärvi 114 30.05.2022
Heli Salmelainen Helsinki 114 21.05.2022
Jaana Lehtinen Lahti 114 14.06.2022
Outi Susiluoto Helsinki 113 25.05.2022
Tapani Seppänen Kajaani 113 15.08.2022
Carolin Nedermo Kaarina 113 20.06.2022
Kai Salo Pyhäranta 113 26.05.2022
Merja Järvinen Lahti 113 16.05.2022
Kati Wink Taivassalo 113 23.05.2022
Katja Santonen Rauma 113 24.05.2022
Miia Suuriniemi Nakkila 113 19.07.2022
Salminen Saara Helsinki 113 28.05.2022
Petteri Mäkiniemi Helsinki 113 04.06.2022
Rainer Sarviaho Siuntio 113 22.07.2022
Christian Klein Espoo 113 22.05.2022
Jouko Suutari Espoo 113 14.07.2022
Satu Arvola Espoo 113 23.05.2022
Anu Knuuti Vaasa 113 25.06.2022
Pirkko Kivelä Tampere 113 29.05.2022
Markku Hämäläinen KUVA Kerava 113 07.09.2022
Johanna Haussalo Valkeakoski 113 11.07.2022
Heikki Heiskanen Helsinki 113 16.07.2022
Mikke Haaranen Masku 113 15.06.2022
Teuvo Suikkanen Uusikaupunki 113 16.07.2022
Päivi Virtanen Helsinki 113 07.09.2022
Anni Koskenniemi Helsinki 113 09.06.2022
Anja Alho Hyvinkää 113 22.05.2022
Mari Ruotsalainen Helsinki 113 01.10.2022
Meri-Pauliina Turku/Rauma 113 21.05.2022
Marja-Leena Saarinen Alavus 113 01.06.2022
Anna-Mari Meriläinen Sipoo 113 19.05.2022
Hannele Tyynelä-Vilhunen Karttula 113 19.06.2022
Rauno Laine (äänisarja) Uusikaupunki 113 25.05.2022
Paula Hakala Vantaa 113 18.07.2022
Kristiina Juvonen Kotka 113 28.05.2022
Miia Kalliokoski Haapajärvi 113 04.06.2022
Sari Suvanto Kontiolahti 113 21.05.2022
Maria Luhtaniemi Espoo 113 09.06.2022
Venla Valmu Rovaniemi 113 13.06.2022
Seija Silvén Rovaniemi 113 22.05.2022
Jukka Makkonen EKO Kuusamo 113 11.06.2022
Jaana Kumpula Joutsa 113 07.06.2022
Sari Siren Ilmajoki 113 09.07.2022
Emma Kallunki Helsinki 113 28.07.2022
Pietari Koskinen Helsinki 113 19.06.2022
Jocke Nurmi KUVA Turku 113 19.07.2022
Tomi Lamminaho Oulu 112 12.06.2022
Liisa Kopra Helsinki 112 29.05.2022
Soile Pajula Seinäjoki 112 17.06.2022
Veli-Matti Pulkkinen Oulu 112 21.05.2022
Piia Uotinen Kouvola 112 05.06.2022
Annika Karhu Kauhajoki 112 28.05.2022
Aila Litola 85500 Nivala 112 24.06.2022
Sirpa Koskela Helsinki 112 16.06.2022
Mikko Järvi Hamina 112 23.05.2022
Kirsi Valonen Nastola 112 18.07.2022
Irja Kotakorpi Vääksy 112 05.08.2022
Mira Korhonen Lohja 112 06.06.2022
Marko Järvenpää Seinäjoki 112 24.06.2022
Vesa Luukinen Oulu 112 31.08.2022
Tuula Linna Vantaa 112 22.05.2022
TARJA NIEMELÄ Pertunmaa 112 16.05.2022
Markku Kurunlahti Kempele 112 05.06.2022
Tuula Karjalainen ÄÄNI Nurmijärvi 112 12.06.2022
Veera Röyttä Vaasa/Merijärvi 112 05.06.2022
Sari Oinonen-Vänskä Turku-Lieksa 112 22.05.2022
Katja Mattila Porvoo 112 12.06.2022
Hanna Tattari Helsinki 112 18.08.2022
Nipa Seväkivi ÄÄNI Jyväskylä 112 07.06.2022
Heli Alkila Vantaa 112 08.06.2022
Piia Pakarinen Hollola 112 25.05.2022
Sirke Saltevo Jyväskylä 112 10.06.2022
Petri Pynnönen 112 13.06.2022
Oliver Huuhtanen Helsinki 112 01.08.2022
Janne Metsänoja Vihti 112 03.06.2022
Petri Päivärinne Helsinki 112 22.05.2022
Minna Utriainen Keihärinkoski 112 08.06.2022
Kirsi Elo Helsinki 112 14.05.2022
Marko Hankkila Vantaa 112 29.05.2022
Eetu Paananen Keuruu 112 20.06.2022
Joona Lehtomäki Helsinki 112 25.06.2022
Marja Liisa Autti EKO Espoo 112 14.07.2022
Minna Kesti Oulainen 112 30.05.2022
Päivi Iiskola Vantaa 112 01.07.2022
Paula Ratava EKO Oulu 112 08.06.2022
Kari Nurmela Helsinki 112 13.08.2022
Lotta Merisaari Espoo 112 18.07.2022
Joonas Niemi Espoo 111 22.06.2022
Teija Peltomaa Turku 111 18.06.2022
Sanna Pirinen Orimattila/ Suomussalmi 111 25.05.2022
Seppo Huuki Porvoo 111 23.05.2022
Maija Pen Helsinki 111 03.06.2022
Heinonen Markku Tohmajärvi 111 28.05.2022
Eeva Jeskanen Helsinki 111 27.07.2022
Ilmari Leinonen Helsinki 111 17.08.2022
Susanna Saastamoinen Rauma 111 24.07.2022
Elina Kettunen Helsinki 111 14.05.2022
anu kokkila Keuruu 111 11.05.2022
Marjo Ahlman Karstula 111 09.06.2022
Otto Antikainen Järvenpää 111 09.06.2022
Olli Griinari Kotka 48770 111 22.05.2022
Leena Kultanen EKO Porvoo 111 30.05.2022
Maria Vidjeskog Kokkola 111 11.06.2022
Ari Autio Soini 111 26.05.2022
Jouni Marttila Ranua 111 21.05.2022
Monica Frostell Salo 111 23.05.2022
Arto Kalliokari Kaarina 111 24.06.2022
Arja Kiema Esppoo 111 19.05.2022
Otto Latva Turku 111 19.07.2022
Piia Sandelin KUVA Pori 111 09.07.2022
Juha Kukkurainen Ruokolahti 111 13.06.2022
Saara Susiluoma Kurikka 111 02.07.2022
Leena Miettinen Imatra 111 04.06.2022
Tuula Nikulainen EKO Angelniemi 111 09.06.2022
Minna Tirkkonen Kaarina 111 26.05.2022
Jari Kaitajärvi Jyväskylä 111 24.06.2022
Erja Visti Tuusula 111 06.05.2022
Heikki Jokinen Rajamäki 111 11.06.2022
Petri Ahonen Vihti 111 15.07.2022
Joonas Nyman Pöytyä 111 08.07.2022
Mika Rajala Nokia 111 04.07.2022
Irene Heinonen Hollola 110 13.06.2022
Jari Saarinen Alavus 110 16.06.2022
Tobias H Kalajoki 110 30.05.2022
Silja Koukka Jyväskylä 110 17.07.2022
Jaana Poikolainen Porvoo 110 25.06.2022
Jani Pekkola Äänekoski 110 10.07.2022
Arja Kalliokari Rauma 110 14.06.2022
Marjo Kinnunen Pudasjärvi 110 14.08.2022
Jenna Kairaneva Raussila 110 04.06.2022
Matti Suuripää Inari 110 09.07.2022
Jari Uitto EKO Yyteri 110 26.05.2022
Heli Starck Helsinki 110 30.06.2022
Nathalie Vaittinen KUVA Helsinki 110 31.07.2022
Saara Loiste Helsinki 110 07.09.2022
Marja Sarmasto Turku 110 16.09.2022
Teija Tervo Kannus 110 24.06.2022
Leila Hellsten Koskenpää 110 20.06.2022
Anna-Maija Heikinmäki Lahti 110 12.09.2022
Karri Hypén Sibbo 110 20.05.2022
Marjo Rovaniemi 110 18.06.2022
Mika Helminen Nokia 110 23.05.2022
Raili Kinnunen Leppävirta 110 07.08.2022
Elina Nikkola Helsinki 110 04.06.2022
Jukka Perälä Oulu 110 17.08.2022
Mari Rissanen Naantali 110 02.06.2022
Anne Nousiainen Kuopio 110 05.06.2022
Hannele Kotilainen Jäppilä 110 16.07.2022
Raimo Herronen KUVA Tolby, Mustasaari 110 26.09.2022
Anita Muuronen Lahti 110 26.07.2022
Jaakko Nissilä Oulu 110 07.06.2022
Jaakko Viitanen Helsinki 110 20.08.2022
Jaana Hirsjärvi Uurainen 110 02.09.2022
Erik Nedermo Turku 110 04.06.2022
Minna Rintamaa Kangasala 110 20.08.2022
Ulla-Mari Kivi Ylivieska 110 16.07.2022
Pirjo Vedenoja Kempele 110 16.05.2022
Pauli Someroja Ylivieska 110 27.07.2022
arja savolainen kristiinankaupunki 110 01.08.2022
Jukka Leskinen Mikkeli 110 16.07.2022
Sini Katves EKO Espoo 110 23.05.2022
Antti Isotalo Vaasa 109 28.06.2022
Jenni Isotalo Vaasa 109 12.08.2022
Jarmo Viik Hämeenkyrö 109 14.07.2022
Tiina Partanen Raahe 109 11.06.2022
Jukka Kujansuu Ylöjärvi 109 27.05.2022
Eila Rantonen Tampere 109 27.05.2022
Jon Grönvall Kirkkonummi 109 31.07.2022
Päivi Leppänen Helsinki 109 22.06.2022
Anni Järvenpää Virrat 109 22.07.2022
Pekka Brander Tampere 109 21.05.2022
Jukka Nurmi Tuusula 109 21.07.2022
Niina Koskinen Ylöjärvi 109 15.07.2022
Pilvi Laine Kauhajoki 109 03.08.2022
Ulrike Richter Helsinki 109 22.05.2022
Mira Vuorijärvi Tuusula 109 18.06.2022
Parkko Tuula Hamina 109 14.06.2022
Leena Fontell Helsinki 109 19.08.2022
Markku Ahtola Helsinki 109 29.06.2022
Pekka Westerling Pirkkala 109 30.05.2022
Kirsi Ylönen Hankasalmi 109 29.08.2022
Sanna Antola Turku / Uusikaupunki 109 25.06.2022
Aarno Koisti Hämeenlinna 109 08.06.2022
Leena Raitanen Äänekoski 109 29.08.2022
Anni Kettunen Läyliäinen 109 14.05.2022
Mervi Raulos Espoo 109 07.08.2022
Elina Hirvonen Kangasala 109 14.06.2022
Yrjö Männistö Hyvinkää 109 16.06.2022
Jani Sormunen Pankakoski 109 25.09.2022
Kirsi Hagner* Ypäjä 109 25.07.2022
Lasse Jansson Littoinen 109 23.08.2022
Stacy Siivonen Tampere 109 05.08.2022
Anne Forss Helsinki 109 21.05.2022
Hanna Moilanen Ii 109 06.08.2022
Tiina Ritala Helsinki 109 12.06.2022
Tapio Järvi Espoo 109 12.06.2022
Hanna Paakkunainen Liperi 109 25.05.2022
Tiia Penttinen Jyväskylä 109 03.06.2022
Tarja Katajanheimo Keuruu 108 02.06.2022
Eeva Saari Helsinki 108 17.09.2022
Kirsi Saari Uusikaupunki 108 06.05.2022
Lauri Pohjanen Turku 108 22.06.2022
Teija Käpynen Kangasala 108 11.07.2022
Niina Turunen Tampere 108 24.07.2022
Sirpa Kivimäki Ylöjärvi 108 04.06.2022
Myllynen Maria Järvenpää 108 30.06.2022
Pasi Järvenpää Ylöjärvi 108 29.05.2022
Raimo Pitkänen Tampere 108 22.05.2022
Lasse Parkkamäki Vaasa 108 25.07.2022
Salla Meskanen Lokalahti 108 10.06.2022
Heidi Nieminen Espoo 108 19.05.2022
Päivi Anttila Oulu 108 25.07.2022
Tarja Ihalainen (Kuva) Espoo 108 21.05.2022
Mira Ahlstrand-Aho Järvenpää 108 23.07.2022
Aila Puusaari Tuusula 108 02.08.2022
Nina Lahtinen Tikkakoski 108 08.07.2022
Ritva Toivainen Äänekoski 108 17.06.2022
Tiina Prittinen ÄÄNI Toivakka 108 20.06.2022
Ritva Rantala Lempäälä 108 25.06.2022
Katja Uotinen Kuusankoski 108 06.06.2022
Inka Liimola Ruovesi 108 20.06.2022
Jukka Rytkönen Jyväskylä 108 16.08.2022
Elina Honkanen Rautjärvi 108 27.05.2022
Outi Tammela Tampere 108 31.08.2022
Virva Pietilä Oulu 108 23.08.2022
Merja Puusaari Jyväskylä 108 13.09.2022
Kirsi Laakso Helsinki 108 15.07.2022
Ira Sydänmaanlakka Helsinki 108 24.09.2022
Taina Salo Pyhäranta 108 17.06.2022
Risto Tikkanen Lapinlahti 108 30.05.2022
Martin Vallenius KUVA Naantali 108 24.08.2022
Turo Latikka Orimattila 108 05.07.2022
Ismo Rauha Helsinki 108 18.08.2022
Riika Onnukka Savonlinnan 108 13.08.2022
Tom Waselius Kauniainen 108 17.07.2022
Jessica Bergman Parainen 108 16.08.2022
Jari Mäkinen Raisio 108 18.06.2022
Pekka Uljas Äänekoski 108 28.05.2022
Lea Lyytikäinen Heinävesi 108 27.06.2022
Terhi Rannikko Helsinki 108 26.06.2022
Ville Veltheim Espoo 107 28.06.2022
Päivi Niskanen Iisalmi 107 30.06.2022
Mika Sand EKO Hattula 107 10.06.2022
Martin Pouke NUORI Perniö 107 12.09.2022
Joonas Säe Tampere 107 29.05.2022
Sirkku Turunen Joensuu 107 12.06.2022
Anna-Maija Myllynen Vantaa 107 25.06.2022
Hanna-Leena Parkkila Reisjärvi 107 29.06.2022
Sofia Heikkilä Helsinki 107 27.05.2022
Merja Peteri EKO KUVA Liminka 107 28.08.2022
Anne Ahlqvist Mustasaari 107 29.05.2022
Tiina Klemettilä Helsinki 107 06.06.2022
Matias Södersved Lohja 107 09.06.2022
Johanna Holm Iisalmi 107 20.06.2022
Mira Tervonen Savonlinna 107 22.05.2022
Antero Ahola EKO Jyväskylä 107 30.05.2022
Petri Lukin EKO Espoo 107 05.06.2022
Mikko Tyynilä Helsinki 107 01.08.2022
Mikko Tiainen Toivakka 107 25.09.2022
Hanna ja Janne Hämäläinen Helsinki 107 28.08.2022
Henna ja Rauno Miettinen Suonenjoki 107 05.07.2022
Anne Kukkonen KUVA Kemi 107 01.08.2022
Aino Salmela Espoo 107 23.05.2022
Jani Kariniemi Karhula 107 22.08.2022
Päivi Pitkänen Helsinki 107 27.08.2022
Iiris Hovatta Helsinki 107 25.06.2022
Marjaana Papula Tampere 107 20.08.2022
Anni Lantta Helsinki 107 24.08.2022
Petri Vainio Turku 107 20.03.2022
Eija Kilpiäinen Lempäälä 107 19.06.2022
Jyry Aronius Tuusula 107 25.08.2022
Jarkko Rasinkangas Turku 107 26.05.2022
Timo Saari Lempäälä 107 08.06.2022
Niina Södersved Lohja 107 08.05.2022
Toni Wiikeri Helsinki 107 27.05.2022
Minna Salo Helsinki 107 28.08.2022
Jukka Pirttiperä Turku 107 20.06.2022
Päivi Tolvanen Mikkeli 107 16.07.2022
Antti Norros Espoo 107 04.10.2022
Elisa Valavaara Kangasala 107 28.08.2022
Lauri Heino Lappeenranta 107 27.08.2022
Miia Leino Lappeenranta 107 18.06.2022
Timo Heinonen Kustavi 107 07.07.2022
Jari Niiranen Joensuu 107 30.08.2022
Virve Turkkila Kouvola 107 26.05.2022
Virpi Knuutinen Oulu 107 14.08.2022
laila keynäs Hanko (Tvärminne) 107 26.05.2022
Petra ja Mika Haapalainen Tampere 106 20.08.2022
Irma Taipale Jyväskylä 106 26.07.2022
Elina Sarro Helsinki 106 16.07.2022
Kati Hirviniemi Helsinki 106 08.07.2022
Erkko Einiö Lohja 106 25.05.2022
Larry Longitude Espoo 106 05.06.2022
Jari Mäkinen ÄÄNI Tampere 106 14.06.2022
Niila Lankila NUORI Oulu 106 14.05.2022
Juha Jaakkola Kokkola 106 06.08.2022
Marika Minkkinen Tampere 106 28.07.2022
Saku Tanska Kalajoki / Vaasa 106 18.06.2022
Milla Pusa Mikkeli 106 25.05.2022
Suvi Huovelin Helsinki 106 28.05.2022
Nina Barck Kotka 106 21.09.2022
Sinikka Espoo 106 14.07.2022
Ansa Kuukkanen Naarajärvi 106 05.06.2022
Kari Greus Salo 106 21.05.2022
Jan-Erik Lind Turku 106 12.08.2022
Anu Solastie Helsinki 106 01.10.2022
Anne Lund Kokkola 106 01.06.2022
Leena Koivu Sastamala 106 03.08.2022
Juho Krouvi Helsinki 106 02.06.2022
Arja Tikkanen Lapinlahti 106 04.07.2022
Harri leppänen Turku 106 02.08.2022
Paula Rautoja Vantaa 106 16.07.2022
Päivi Jääsaari Turku 106 12.07.2022
Ismo Marttinen Taipalsaari 106 10.07.2022
Erkki Virtanen Viitasaari 106 08.06.2022
Ilkka Porttikivi Tampere 106 03.06.2022
Pike Nuortila ÄÄNI Vihti 106 13.08.2022
Raili Sonninen Espoo 106 16.10.2022
Hanna Isolammi EKO Helsinki 106 20.08.2022
Tuula Pursiainen Lahti 106 16.06.2022
Jukka Aintila Nastola 106 13.05.2022
Maija Tirkkonen Tampere 106 11.06.2022
Jenni Halmetoja Helsinki 106 26.08.2022
Ilona Kousa Helsinki 106 09.07.2022
Ari Stenman Pyhämaa 106 21.07.2022
Mikael Moring KUVA Helsinki 106 14.08.2022
Anna ja Eero Ahtola Helsinki 106 30.06.2022
Terhi Pihlajamaa Helsinki 106 17.06.2022
Ossi Siivonen EKO Eurajoki 106 26.05.2022
Taina Alho Helsinki 105 06.09.2022
Outi Horttanainen Kontiolahti 105 13.08.2022
Mirjami Ervasti Espoo 105 15.08.2022
Riina Kärki Helsinki 105 14.07.2022
Mikko Autio Espoo 105 28.07.2022
Anne Pulli Iisalmi 105 10.08.2022
Erkki Hellman Rymättylä 105 17.08.2022
Kaija Suojanen Nousiainen / Merimasku 105 13.08.2022
Ilkka Kunttu Helsinki 105 11.06.2022
Anna-Maija Rae Valkeakoski 105 18.06.2022
Jukka Pirttiperä EKO Turku 105 05.07.2022
Juho Jussila Espoo 105 27.08.2022
Essi Sarpo Espoo 105 11.07.2022
Mika Hotakainen KUVA EKO Kempele 105 26.05.2022
Asko Lemponen Helsinki 105 25.07.2022
Elli Kreku Somero 105 14.07.2022
Iina Jääskeläinen Jyväskylä 105 10.09.2022
Jarkko Ylöstalo Kontiolahti 105 02.07.2022
Raija Lampinen Mikkeli 105 10.07.2022
Aila Hokkanen Vantaa 105 07.09.2022
Antti Haataja Milloin missäkin 105 27.06.2022
Kaisa Säde Espoo 105 03.08.2022
Helge Nevala Lohja 105 30.05.2022
Jaana Värri Pöytyä 105 22.09.2022
Mikko Lahtinen Tampere 105 19.09.2022
Kari Koski Vaasa 105 21.08.2022
Minttu Jaakkola Helsinki 105 20.08.2022
Lena Näre Helsinki 105 11.09.2022
Marjut Jokinen Mäntsälä 105 26.08.2022
Samuel humalajoki Kalajoki 105 29.05.2022
Katja Korhonen Kajaani 105 27.08.2022
Katja-Leena ja Sami Kallio Jämsä 105 06.08.2022
Eino Missi Helsinki 105 27.08.2022
Juha Ansamaa Ylivieska 105 25.07.2022
Kimmo Varis Lahti 105 18.09.2022
Sinikka Takamaa Ilmajoki 105 09.08.2022
Marja Hilska EKO Lappeenranta 105 12.06.2022
Ana María Gutiérrez Sorainen Lohja 105 12.08.2022
Noora Mansikka Vaasa 105 15.10.2022
Miro Vesala Tampere 105 05.06.2022
Eeva Munter Espoo 105 24.05.2022
Anitta Myllylä Alavieska 105 26.06.2022
Leena Majava Pieksämäki 105 11.09.2022
Thomas Flemmich Ekenäs, Korpo 105 28.05.2022
Toini Tiermas Kuusamo 105 14.08.2022
Raisa Kesseli Helsinki 105 12.07.2022
Risto Pekkarinen Liminka 105 24.07.2022
Juho Pennanen Helsinki 105 26.06.2022
Juho Kuusi EKO Helsinki 105 10.09.2022
Arttu Kouhia Tuusula 104 25.04.2022
Sirpa Kujala Raisio 104 05.08.2022
Heli Sippola-Karhu Ylistaro/Isokyrö 104 08.09.2022
1. Juha Blomberg Helsinki 104 11.09.2022
Östen Dahlskog Kronoby 104 19.06.2022
Ilma Mustonen Vuokatti 104 25.09.2022
Minna Järvelä Tampere 104 03.07.2022
Maarit Priha Helsinki 104 27.07.2022
Minna Forsström Porlammi / Porvoo 104 04.06.2022
Joni Savila Turku 104 10.06.2022
Tuula Vihijärvi Jämsä 104 02.07.2022
Hannu Kärjä Kalajoki 104 14.07.2022
Kirsti Pelkonen Kotka 104 15.11.2022
Pekka Suunta Rovaniemi 104 21.05.2022
Reino Heikinheimo Turku 104 08.07.2022
Juha Koiranen Kaarina 104 20.05.2022
Mariia Liljaniemi Helsinki 104 26.05.2022
Jaska Vihervuori Turku 104 22.08.2022
Veikka Nikkilä NUORI Tuusula 104 05.07.2022
Tuuli Rissanen Helsinki 104 06.08.2022
Nina Riutta Tampere 104 04.06.2022
Markku Kähtävä Nurmijärvi 104 05.07.2022
Henna Koivuluoma Lahti 104 26.10.2022
Leena Rautalappi Akaa 104 26.05.2022
Mika Vitikka Helsinki 104 20.08.2022
Mika Laakkonen Helsinki 104 20.08.2022
Jaana Kuusisto Taivassalo 104 02.07.2022
Ida Vanhatalo Turku 104 09.06.2022
Antti Myllynen Vantaa 104 31.07.2022
Mervi Vallinkoski Muurame 104 24.09.2022
Mika Niskanen Kitee 104 15.10.2022
Jorma Kärkkäinen Suonenjoki 104 02.10.2022
Mikko Espoo 104 02.07.2022
Topi Kokko Kokkola 104 25.07.2022
Heli Hirvonen Savonlinna 104 25.10.2022
Neea Roivainen Espoo 104 16.06.2022
Marko Akkanen Tammela 104 27.08.2022
Päivi Hänninen Vantaa 104 08.06.2022
Satu Hämäläinen Hollola 104 01.06.2022
Pia Palevuo Riihimäki 104 25.06.2022
Pekka Rahko EKO Oulu 104 29.07.2022
Pirjo Hakkarainen Lohja 104 19.08.2022
Riitta Virtanen Mäntsälä 104 11.09.2022
Juha Perikangas Helsinki 104 22.05.2022
Laura P Helsinki 104 11.09.2022
Liisa Antila Jyväskylä 103 14.08.2022
Marianna Kivinen Tampere 103 25.06.2022
Satu Laaksonen Raisio 103 12.07.2022
Irene Timonen Tampere 103 16.07.2022
Marjo Laine Mikkeli 103 27.08.2022
Sirpa Ojajärvi Joensuu 103 10.08.2022
Mirena Demirtas Oulu 103 01.08.2022
Alli Alho Helsinki 103 08.10.2022
Esa Isopahkala Tampere 103 10.07.2022
Juha Hanni Savonlinna 103 15.07.2022
Riitta Kela Mäntyharju 103 19.09.2022
Julia Wiikeri Helsinki 103 04.06.2022
Aino Leino Helsinki 103 17.06.2022
Lauhan Shamaani Lauhanvuori 103 09.08.2022
Birgit Johansson KUVA Turku 103 24.10.2022
Kimmo Kyrölä Espoo 103 08.07.2022
Kaj Dahlström Helsinki 103 25.07.2022
Kari Nieminen Pirkanmaa 103 14.07.2022
Anu Ylämurto Kirkkonummi 103 09.09.2022
Paju Vitikainen Tampere 103 22.10.2022
Marita Vatanen Jyväskylä 103 26.08.2022
Teemu Valtonen Turku 103 13.09.2022
Hannele Pajuoja Pirkkala 103 16.08.2022
Roland Öster Raasepori 103 23.08.2022
Timo Mattila kiviniemi 103 09.08.2022
Antti Järvinen Tampere 103 28.07.2022
Tuija Niinimäki Helsinki 103 03.09.2022
Ritva Eriksson Pori ja Merikarvia 103 30.08.2022
Päivi Peltola-Ojala Naantali 103 16.08.2022
Kalle Vihijärvi Jämsä 103 05.08.2022
Petri Ainali Sipoo 103 27.06.2022
Helmiina Hotti Helsinki 103 28.08.2022
Helena Tirkkonen EKO Turku 103 20.06.2022
Marja Kantokorpi Helsinki 103 06.07.2022
Jouni Kaven Hollola 103 24.09.2022
Antti Haapala Tampere 103 25.07.2022
Jukka Myllylä EKO Kuusamo 103 26.05.2022
Vilma Maukonen Helsinki 103 11.08.2022
Anne Varis Helsinki 103 03.07.2022
Merje Kärkkäinen KUVA Helsinki 103 22.10.2022
Tiina Onttonen Riihimäki 103 18.09.2022
Terhi Järvinen Kirkkonummi-Hattula 103 20.09.2022
Senni Rautiainen NUORI Hyvinkää 103 16.10.2022
Tiia Kimmo Miehikkälä 103 12.06.2022
Minna Tiihonen Pori 103 02.07.2022
Asko Timonen Hyrynsalmi 103 03.09.2022
Asta Turtiainen Helsinki 103 31.07.2022
Joni-Matti Kusmin Nurmes 103 08.09.2022
Harri Häivälä Alavieska 103 08.08.2022
Seppo Svahn Mänttä 103 09.09.2022
Kati Ihamäki Helsinki 103 31.07.2022
Harri Mäkitalo Kirkkonummi 103 07.06.2022
Jyri Uotila Helsinki 103 02.10.2022
Juha-Jaakko Käpynen Kangasala 103 12.08.2022
Jorma Koistinen Lappeenranta, Pikisaari 103 02.11.2022
Hannu Paananen Keuruu 103 20.08.2022
Osmo Salo Naantali 103 29.05.2022
Kadi Lilloja Kemiönsaari 103 08.05.2022
Pauli Karttunen Tampere 103 05.09.2022
Atso Jantunen Kouvola 103 11.06.2022
Maija Pelkonen Oulu 103 05.07.2022
Ripsa Niemi Helsinki 103 25.09.2022
Iina Anisimaa Hämeenlinna 103 24.10.2022
Anja Ikonen Lahti 103 23.09.2022
Kai Nyyssönen Kotka 103 14.06.2022
Mika Rekilä Tupos, Liminka 103 10.09.2022
Katarina Sandberg Helsinki 103 16.08.2022
Piipe Onninen-Kokko Pihtipudas 103 25.07.2022
Maarit Luhtasaari Nurmijärvi 103 29.05.2022
Hanna-Leena Korkeamäki Pori 103 14.08.2022
Markus Weckström Helsinki 103 11.08.2022
Pertti Fallenius Helsinki 102 30.06.2022
Katja Jansa Jyväskylä 102 21.09.2022
Jemina Pirnes Oulu 102 05.08.2022
Sampo Orajärvi NUORI Mäntsälä 102 11.08.2022
Mira Vesterinen Rauma 102 08.07.2022
Tiina Lehmuskoski Lepaa Hattula 102 26.08.2022
Marjo Reilamo Vantaa 102 02.10.2022
Marja-Leena Barck Kotka 102 27.09.2022
Elina Jurmu-Lehtoaho Kuusamo 102 05.07.2022
Suvi Vyyryläinen Kirkkonummi 102 08.09.2022
Taina Linna Perho 102 31.10.2022
Tommi Aho Helsinki 102 09.10.2022
Ari Niiniviita KUVA Nurmijärvi 102 23.09.2022
Kaija Mattila Iitti 102 30.08.2022
Mika Lindroos Espoo 102 04.09.2022
Laura Kares Oulu 102 28.07.2022
Veijo Partanen Kotka 102 25.05.2022
Maija-Liisa Saksa Espoo 102 07.09.2022
Ann-Mari Koivula Lapinjärvi 102 31.07.2022
Heli Lehtinen Espoo 102 15.08.2022
Sami Hamari Rovaniemi 102 22.09.2022
Mia-Carita Hahl Tampere 102 19.07.2022
Tiia Merenheimo Espoo 102 18.10.2022
Ilkka Sydänmetsä Jyväskylä 102 25.09.2022
Satu Simula Espoo 102 24.05.2022
Vilja Tähtinen Turku 102 06.08.2022
Jenna Mäkinen Espoo 102 28.07.2022
Sanna ja Jyrki Leppäaho Mänttä-Vilppula 102 08.10.2022
Kirsti Palmu Kaarina, Kuusisto 102 09.10.2022
Arja Havumäki Virrat 102 12.07.2022
Pasi Nieminen Akaa 102 23.06.2022
Vuokko Hietaniemi Turku 102 10.07.2022
Timo Antila Tampere 102 09.07.2022
Fors Nina KUVA Kalajoki 102 24.06.2022
Anu Savela Oulu 102 25.09.2022
Maria Jaakkonen Turku 102 28.05.2022
Sini Turunen Liperi 102 17.07.2022
Sampsa Paakkinen Helsinki 102 17.09.2022
Anne Mykkänen Kotka 102 08.09.2022
Jaakko Lampo Forssa 102 01.09.2022
Tarja Suomi Helsinki 102 02.08.2022
Jussi Soini Vuolijoki 102 20.08.2022
Matti Komulainen Turpeinen mökki 102 20.10.2022
Salla Könönen Jyväskylä 102 19.05.2022
Enni Heitto (Nuori) Helsinki 102 01.09.2022
Sirpa Talliniemi Tampere 102 22.08.2022
Terhi Lauth EKO Masku 102 28.05.2022
Heidi Salonen Jyväskylä 102 01.09.2022
Jukka Portimojärvi Suonenjoki 102 19.10.2022
Tiina Itävuori Jyväskylä 102 24.09.2022
Kari Oksanen Espoo 102 20.07.2022
Salla Tuononen Mikkeli 102 22.06.2022
Pertti Suomi Helsinki 102 02.08.2022
Anne Silver Pori 101 12.11.2022
Mari Hautamäki Pori 101 09.10.2022
Valtteri Piilola Jyväskylä 101 14.10.2022
Annika Alén Helsinki 101 18.08.2022
Maaret Kariniemi Hamina 101 30.09.2022
I. Österblad EKO Korsholm 101 18.10.2022
Malla Alonen Helsinki 101 03.05.2022
Niina Salonen Espoo 101 05.10.2022
Jyrki Lähde Tampere 101 08.09.2022
Leena Virtanen Somero 101 26.08.2022
Riitta Ojala Kiuruvesi 101 26.07.2022
Mia Attila Vantaa 101 13.08.2022
Teemu Lari Helsinki 101 05.08.2022
Kristiina Koivu-Grenner Helsinki 101 20.08.2022
Pekka Hurskainen LAIHIA 101 22.09.2022
Emmi Alanen Lahti 101 17.09.2022
Miia Eklund Äkäslompolo 101 28.08.2022
Tero Mäkinen Kangasala 101 22.10.2022
Tuuli Linnakko Helsinki 101 07.09.2022
Liisa Roine Piikkiö 101 26.06.2022
Vesa ja Soile Lahti 101 13.08.2022
Susanne Greus Oulu 101 19.07.2022
Jeremias Humalajoki Kalajoki 101 02.06.2022
Leila Jaakola Oulu 101 18.10.2022
Helena Väisänen Espoo 101 29.05.2022
Sinikka Ursin Reisjärvi 101 30.05.2022
Jorma Taskinen Mikkeli 101 08.06.2022
Mari Nummela Helsinki 101 18.08.2022
Paula Lehtonen Kittilä 101 27.09.2022
Jyrki Jalkanen MARRASPINNAT Helsinki 101 23.11.2022
Laura Pasanen Hämeenkyrö 101 25.09.2022
Pauliina Luukkonen Espoo 101 30.10.2022
Pekka Taipale Jyväskylä 101 30.07.2022
Aulikki Lindfors Akaa 101 23.06.2022
Leena Korhonen-Hurskainen Laihia 101 23.09.2022
Veijo Lehtonen Piikkiö 101 12.06.2022
Maiju Uotila Tampere 101 16.10.2022
Katri Toivonen Rauma 101 09.10.2022
Roope Lehtonen Savonlinna 101 09.11.2022
Taia Viitanen Pirkkala 101 16.07.2022
Soile Mottisenkangas Espoo 101 05.10.2022
Matti Laakso Helsinki 101 03.07.2022
Natalie Helenius Turku 101 11.06.2022
Terttu Kortelainen Porvoo 101 25.05.2022
Ulla-riitta kalske Turku 101 01.10.2022
Sonja Lahtinen Helsinki 101 18.04.2022
Anu Kuukkanen Rajamäki 101 05.09.2022
Tuovi Kukkonen Helsinki 101 02.10.2022
Sari Hauta-aho Kokkola 101 19.07.2022
Marjaana Romo Kangasniemi 101 11.08.2022
Maritta Sauvola Oulu 101 30.10.2022
Seija Styrman Lohja 101 27.09.2022
Liisa Rönty Kuopio 101 18.09.2022
Janne Jukkola Lohtaja 101 28.06.2022
Tuula Pietilä Espoo 101 18.09.2022
Merja Mäkinen Nokia 101 12.04.2022
Santtu Rautiainen Hyvinkää 101 06.11.2022
Tiina Malminen Vantaa 101 01.08.2022
Teija Tuukkanen Helsinki 101 26.08.2022
Eeva Lehtinen Helsinki 101 09.10.2022
Jari K-V Kokkola 101 17.08.2022
Aapo Määttä EKO Kuusamo 101 14.08.2022
Rami Hiipakka Helsinki 101 25.05.2022
Kimmo Heikkilä Ylivieska 101 23.09.2022
Ari Viljakainen EKO Järvenpää 101 03.08.2022
Marja Mikola Vaasa 101 08.08.2022
Jukka Nyrhinen Tampere 101 13.10.2022
Martti Hario Loviisa 100 27.04.2022
Taina Latikka Orimattila 100 06.07.2022
Olli Kauppi Helsinki 100 13.10.2022
Tiina Peltola-Lampi Espoo 100 20.10.2022
Suvi Tyynilä Helsinki 100 01.10.2022
Asko Rannisto EKO Asko Rannisto 100 24.05.2022
Jari Inkeroinen Porvoo 100 24.06.2022
Iris Tenhunen Helsinki 100 09.10.2022
Katariina Lakkala Oulu 100 02.10.2022
Juha Gren Kouvola 100 27.07.2022
Jarno Luiro Rovaniemi 100 15.07.2022
Tiina Notko Loviisa 100 28.05.2022
Eevaliisa Lahdenpohja Lappeenranta 100 14.11.2022
Elina Kurttio Helsinki 100 08.11.2022
Tero Lehtelä Helsinki 100 09.10.2022
Hannu Mäkelä Kotka 100 07.10.2022
Pirkko Järvi Espoo 100 03.07.2022
Kaisa Manninen Espoo 100 03.10.2022
Minna Veneskoski Vaasa 100 07.06.2022
Satu Välimaa Kangasala 100 12.09.2022
Pekka Halttunen Helsinki 100 23.06.2022
Emmi Ruusunen Pori 100 25.09.2022
Pertti Itkonen Sodankylä 100 09.10.2022
Mari Kesti-Helia Turku 100 30.06.2022
Tuomo Romakkaniemi Rovaniemi 100 12.10.2022
Tiina Nurro Hailuoto 100 22.10.2022
Saara Tikka Vantaa 100 28.10.2022
Sini Tenkanen Helsinki 100 22.10.2022
Pinja Hermunen Kotka 100 09.07.2022
Minna Sakki Kotka 100 11.09.2022
Leena Saarela Helsinki 100 26.09.2022
Justiina Uusihonko Kankaanpää 100 17.07.2022
Marjo Mikkola Kauniainen 100 20.10.2022
Anniina Palmu Pori 100 19.08.2022
Päivi Toijonen Riihimäki 100 01.08.2022
Sari Valkamo Turku 100 22.10.2022
Pia Kangas Pyhätunturi 100 24.06.2022
Liisa Kautto Mikkeli 100 07.08.2022
Ville Taskinen Espoo 100 23.07.2022
Heidi Velamo Salo 100 28.09.2022
Antti Luumi Lapinlahti 100 14.10.2022
Petri ja Emma Hiitola Merijärvi 100 21.11.2022
Timo Mäkitalo Sipoo 100 01.11.2022
Kai Ruokojärvi Helsinki 100 14.10.2022
Maija Savolainen Nurmes 100 17.06.2022
Riitta Paananen Mikkeli 100 23.05.2022
Susanna Piibemann Kouvola 100 07.10.2022
Hanna Möykkynen Siilinjärvi 100 08.06.2022
Eila Heikkinen Puolanka 100 05.10.2022
Sanna Nyman Kurikka 100 20.10.2022
Olli-Antti Hintikka Jyväskylä 100 07.09.2022
Päivi Takkunen Raahe 100 28.08.2022
Ville Salmi Keuruu 100 08.07.2022
Daniela Ussher Helsinki 100 16.08.2022
Sirpa Kallio EKO Turku 100 24.07.2022
Anu Härmä-Hietavala Jämsänkoski 100 16.10.2022
Leena Voutilainen Janakkala 100 07.09.2022
Ella Sikkinen Tampere 100 05.06.2022
Aila Vaahtera Leppälahti 100 19.11.2022
Panu Vuorenmaa Ylöjärvi 100 17.09.2022
Anni Tiitinen Helsinki 100 13.10.2022
Kristiina Henriksén Helsinki 100 21.10.2022
Cecilia Ihatsu Espoo 100 23.07.2022
Kimmo Kallio Kokkola 100 31.10.2022
Tiia Peltola ÄÄNI Helsinki 100 19.08.2022
Teemu Heino Vihti 100 16.07.2022
Elina Rantalainen Toivakka 100 11.09.2022
jari.vesander@gmail.com Forssa 100 25.09.2022
Eppu Blomqvist Espoo 100 15.04.2022
Satu Nousiainen Lapinlahti 100 17.07.2022
Anni Hella Aura 100 24.07.2022
Johanna Sahila Janakkala 100 05.06.2022
Merja Hyvönen Riihimäki 100 13.09.2022
Erika Nieminen Helsinki 100 30.06.2022
juha jerva piikkiö 100 22.09.2022
Katja Hyry Espoo 100 27.07.2022
Titi Tamminen Vesilahti 100 12.07.2022
Riitta Haapaniemi Oulu 100 11.07.2022
Marja Nyrhinen Tampere 100 03.08.2022
Maija Mehto Savitaipale 100 24.08.2022
Tuija Kola Kaustinen 100 27.10.2022
Katja Koivumäki Turku 100 20.06.2022
Teija Niiranen Lahti 100 01.06.2022
Timo Pesola Nivala 100 20.11.2022
Kauko Passi Kerava 100 10.09.2022
Henni Ruth Kuusankoski 100 01.10.2022
Heidi Pienipaavola Oulu 100 09.11.2022
Sanna Helin Nakkila 100 20.06.2022
Merja Nissinen Helsinki 100 12.11.2022
Kati Nynäs Tampere 100 23.08.2022
Hannamari kurunlahti Kempele 100 29.07.2022
Linda Hartman Espoo 100 08.07.2022