Etusivu Kirjaudu sisään Rekisteröidy

« 100 lintulajia 2024

Vähintään 100 lajia havainneet

Nimi Sijainti Lajimäärä 100 saavutettu
Keijo Linna Vaasa 256 28.03.2024
Titta Salonen Helsinki 251 16.03.2024
Ari Sandstedt Helsinki 247 18.03.2024
Hannele Ahonen Jämsä 244 21.04.2024
Juha Eronen Karkkila 242 09.03.2024
Petri Varjonen Mynämäki 240 07.04.2024
Heli-Kirsi Pekkarinen Riihimäki 235 03.03.2024
Jarmo Lindstedt Riihimäki 234 07.03.2024
Niko Aarnio Espoo 228 13.04.2024
Simo Merilä Vantaa 227 28.03.2024
Kirsi Yliaho Helsinki 226 16.03.2024
Jaana Värri Pöytyä 225 30.03.2024
Sakari Koskinen Tampere 223 31.03.2024
Maarit Salovaara Kirkkonummi 223 13.03.2024
Aki Aintila Helsinki 222 18.03.2024
Markku Kylen Paimio 221 28.03.2024
Mariella Varjonen Mynämäki 221 09.04.2024
Matti Laine Mäntsälä 220 28.03.2024
Timo J Palomäki Hämeenkyrö 220 08.04.2024
Jari M Lehtinen Rauma 216 01.04.2024
Jarmo Jokinen Muurame 215 17.04.2024
Lilja Lehtimäki Helsinki 215 02.04.2024
Marcus Blomstedt Vaasa 214 01.04.2024
Liisa Salonen Espoo 214 04.04.2024
Esko Antila Sastamala/Kiikoinen 213 31.03.2024
Dolf Assmann Helsinki 213 28.03.2024
Tero Piikkilä Vaasa 212 01.04.2024
Sini Laine Helsinki 212 29.03.2024
Jaan Myöhänen Helsinki 211 28.03.2024
Niilo Flinkman Nuori Vantaa 211 01.04.2024
Kim Forsblom Riihimäki 210 29.03.2024
Vesa Espoo 210 08.04.2024
Maria Flinkman Vantaa 209 01.04.2024
VeePee Hämäläinen Varkaus 208 09.04.2024
Jyrki Karjalainen Vaasa 207 13.04.2024
Asta Uusivirta Nivala 207 01.04.2024
Petro Pesonen Helsinki 206 30.03.2024
Timo Mäkinen Helsinki 205 31.03.2024
Merja Laari Parikkala 205 10.04.2024
Disa S Helsinki 205 12.04.2024
Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Nurmijärvi 204 03.04.2024
Noora Laine Mäntsälä 203 30.03.2024
Jaakko Ojanperä Turku 203 24.03.2024
Martti Heinänen Laukaa 202 17.04.2024
Hannu Koistinen Helsinki 202 29.03.2024
Jussi Hanén Helsinki 202 01.04.2024
Mikael Särkelä NUORI Espoo 201 11.04.2024
Minna Terävä Parikkala 201 13.04.2024
Lauri Kangas Oulu 201 28.04.2024
Silja Veikkolainen Helsinki 200 06.04.2024
Ensio Salminen Lappeenranta 200 07.04.2024
Erkki Kallio Loimaa 200 28.03.2024
Veli-Matti Raappana Kokkola 200 13.04.2024
Eero Tuhkala Pyhäjoki 200 21.04.2024
Kari Lindroth Dalsbruk 200 06.04.2024
Volter Lukander Helsinki 199 13.04.2024
Jari Aho Vaasa 199 14.04.2024
Petri Vainio Loviisa Lehtinen 199 06.04.2024
Nestori Susiluoma NUORI Kurikka 199 12.04.2024
Kirsti Liukkonen Tammela 198 22.04.2024
Tiina Elo Espoo 198 07.04.2024
Kaarina Mäkinen Lappeenranta 198 06.04.2024
Juha Allonen Kerava 198 03.04.2024
Ville Wallgrén Tampere 198 26.04.2024
Marko Hamilo Helsinki 198 28.03.2024
Rolf Holmberg Turku 197 04.04.2024
Mervi Konttila Alavus 197 10.04.2024
Hannu Niittymaa Lahti 197 28.04.2024
Kurre Laine Åbo 197 05.04.2024
Olli Ahonen Hämeenkyrö 196 06.04.2024
Juha Niemelä Petäjävesi 194 13.04.2024
Timo Syrjä Nokia 194 05.04.2024
Olli Keskikallio Vantaa 193 12.04.2024
Milla Ranta Vantaa 193 03.04.2024
Kari Kallio Vantaa 193 28.03.2024
Johnny Björk Kokkola 193 13.04.2024
Samuli Kesänen Vantaa 193 28.03.2024
Jukka Reinikainen Helsinki 193 04.04.2024
Erno Salo Joutseno 192 07.04.2024
Juhani suni pyhäjoki yppäri 192 13.04.2024
Salla Tikkanen Helsinki 192 11.04.2024
Raija Laiho Helsinki 192 01.04.2024
Juha Paananen Jyväskylä 191 15.04.2024
Sanna Jalonen Raisio 190 07.04.2024
Kai Salminen Helsinki 190 11.04.2024
Päivi Aarnio Espoo 190 08.04.2024
Katariina Riipinen Turku 190 27.04.2024
Leena St Helsinki 189 01.04.2024
Leena Kultanen Porvoo 189 08.04.2024
Heidi Leppäkoski Lohja 189 08.04.2024
Timo Kuusela Turku 189 05.04.2024
Lauri Pyykkö Lappeenranta 189 10.04.2024
Karjalainen Tuula Nurmijärvi 188 08.04.2024
Julia Palorinne Helsinki 188 16.04.2024
Benjamin Björk Kokkola 188 13.04.2024
Juha Saltevo Jyväskylä 188 01.05.2024
Aino Lamminpää NUORI Karkkila 187 12.04.2024
Satu Kuutti Savonlinna 187 11.04.2024
Marko Piiroinen Tampere 187 09.04.2024
nipa Seväkivi Jyväskylä 187 25.04.2024
Tapani Keskitalo Haapajärvi 187 28.04.2024
Tahvo Repo Tampere 187 30.04.2024
Vesa Tynkkynen Lappeenranta 187 06.04.2024
Tiina Ihanakangas Turku 186 06.04.2024
Leena Partanen Reisjärvi 186 28.04.2024
Rea Noponen Helsinki 186 08.04.2024
Jarmo Suojanen Kaarina 186 08.04.2024
Merja Nurmi Turku 185 06.04.2024
Janne Loisa Espoo 185 08.04.2024
Markus Haapala Uusikaupunki 185 06.04.2024
Markku Luukkonen MÄNTSÄLÄ 185 01.04.2024
Ahti Ihonen Helsinki 185 15.03.2024
Ilse Aren Parainen 184 10.04.2024
Marketta Kortelahti Rauma 184 31.03.2024
Vesa Jettanen Helsinki 184 28.04.2024
Tuuli Marela Espoo 184 30.03.2024
Tiina Määttänen Kotka 183 11.04.2024
Sisko Kimpimäki Seinäjoki 183 13.04.2024
Ursula Hyrkkänen Merimasku 183 08.04.2024
Risto Renkonen Hanko 183 30.03.2024
Tuula Vesikko Imatra 183 13.04.2024
Ritva Swanljung Espoo 183 02.04.2024
Sami Pennanen Helsinki 183 05.04.2024
Tapani Seppänen Kajaani 182 30.04.2024
Anne Leino Espoo 182 02.04.2024
Ilari Heitto Sastamala 182 09.04.2024
Sari Kastell Raahe 182 13.04.2024
Anu Pullinen-Kokkonen Lappeenranta 182 07.04.2024
Ilmo Kolemainen Helsinki 182 13.04.2024
Jussi Pöyry Helsinki 182 01.04.2024
Petteri Säntti Espoo 182 14.04.2024
Lea Fewer Helsinki 181 04.05.2024
Veera Kanala Vaajakoski 180 26.04.2024
Raimo Herronen KUVA Tölby 180 17.04.2024
Marika Koivunen Pori 180 04.04.2024
Sari Sinervo Turku 180 15.04.2024
Irma Harila Helsinki 180 03.04.2024
Heini Aaltonen Ulvila 179 10.04.2024
Nicke B Porvoo/Raasepori 179 29.04.2024
Tarja Riihitupa Nokia 179 28.03.2024
Samuli Välimäki Espoo 179 10.04.2024
Aapo Määttä Kuusamo 179 22.04.2024
Marko Kanala Vaajakoski 178 22.04.2024
Alpo Viitamäki Huittinen 178 09.04.2024
Marja Heinonen-Guzejev Helsinki 178 04.04.2024
Kaija Viitasalo Eurajoki 178 16.04.2024
Mika Viherranta Pori Ahlainen 178 09.04.2024
Leena Sorvali Tampere 178 12.04.2024
Anne Rahko Oulu 178 01.05.2024
Sirkku Niittymaa Lahti 177 29.04.2024
Anssi Hietaharju Oulainen 177 27.04.2024
Jyrki Kaila Kuva Helsinki 177 29.04.2024
Minna Honkasaari Hattula 177 10.04.2024
Esko Uski Helsinki 177 08.04.2024
Sari Lehmus Kempele 176 26.04.2024
Sari Peltokorpi Vaasa 176 20.04.2024
Petri Hakosalo Pori 176 06.04.2024
Reijo Mikkonen Tuusula 176 11.04.2024
Niina Laivamaa Turku 175 13.04.2024
Ivalry 2024 Vantaa 175 04.04.2024
Michael Lillandt Askola,Kristiinankaupunki 175 16.04.2024
Juha L Ulvila 175 13.04.2024
Matti Koskimies Turku 173 09.04.2024
Pälvi Yli-Suvanto Oulu 173 13.04.2024
Elia Raappana (Nuori) Alavieska 173 21.04.2024
Niilo Syrjä Turku 173 13.04.2024
Jouko Helenius Nokia 173 10.04.2024
Taina Permikangas Helsinki 173 08.04.2024
Ilkka Fleminch Säkylä 173 13.04.2024
Annastiina Virmavirta Säkylä 172 10.04.2024
Janne Syväniemi EKO ESPOO 172 02.04.2024
Janne Tiukkanen Helsinki 172 20.04.2024
Erik Vidjeskog NUORI Kokkola 172 27.04.2024
Pia Nuotio Kouvola 172 19.04.2024
Johanna Inomaa Eurajoki 172 28.04.2024
Kirsi Korpimäki Äänekoski 172 10.04.2024
Pia Jaatinen Helsinki 171 20.04.2024
Jere Hännikkälä Jyväskylä 171 14.04.2024
Tommi Kangas Oulu 171 03.05.2024
Jukka Salminen Vantaa 171 07.04.2024
heikki toljader Kotka 171 16.04.2024
Hannu Tuominen Helsinki 171 27.04.2024
Outi Säntti Espoo 171 14.04.2024
Eija-Riitta Tölli Helsinki 171 13.04.2024
Oili Myllykangas Lumijoki 170 29.04.2024
Taina Väänänen Voikkaa 170 28.04.2024
Tomi Setälä Helsinki 170 22.04.2024
Sisko Mikkonen Tuusula 170 12.04.2024
Pirjo Hosionaho Etelä-Pohjanmaa 170 01.05.2024
Katri Tamminen Jämsä 170 29.04.2024
Ari Vähä-Erkkilä Espoo 169 13.04.2024
Tuulikki Lehtonen Eko Tampere 169 21.04.2024
Mikko Mönkkönen Jyväskylä 169 26.04.2024
Henriika Haapakoski Helsinki 169 28.04.2024
Mervi Wahlroos Vaasa 168 21.04.2024
Arto Mäkinen Helsinki 168 24.04.2024
Taina Hellsten Turku 168 13.04.2024
Mikko Heikkilä Lappeenranta 168 28.04.2024
Milla Leskinen Vantaa 168 16.04.2024
Samuel Vierimaa Kokkola 168 30.04.2024
Jami Kajander Helsinki 167 08.04.2024
Harri Humalajoki Kalajoki 167 30.04.2024
Jyrki Korpela Tampere 167 13.04.2024
Marjo Rajala Preiviiki 167 16.04.2024
Janne Loisa EKO Espoo 166 26.04.2024
Jukka Nortio Helsinki 166 13.04.2024
Pasi Karjalainen Helsinki 166 15.04.2024
Pekka Kirjavainen Vantaa 166 21.04.2024
janne lindqvist lohja 166 30.03.2024
Pertti Nupponen Helsinki 165 26.04.2024
Aapo Salmela ATLAS Helsinki 165 22.05.2024
Raimo Innanmaa Nokia 165 26.04.2024
Harri Lappalainen Joensuu 165 28.04.2024
Simo Kilpeläinen Espoo 165 07.04.2024
Eero Parkko EKO Hamina 165 10.04.2024
Johanna Kohtala Kurikka 165 27.04.2024
Kristiina Piirilä Hämeenlinna 165 12.04.2024
Kaleva Kykyri Kokkola 165 23.04.2024
Tuula Salminen Vantaa 165 08.04.2024
Sauli Saarihuhta Pori 164 09.04.2024
Jyrki Tamminen Salo 164 09.04.2024
Mikko Ahlqvist Kouvola 164 20.04.2024
Janna Senne Kouvola 164 18.04.2024
Rami Kivimäki Hämeenkyrö 164 11.04.2024
Susann Nilsson-Ollandt Sibbo 164 04.04.2024
Vesa Meriläinen Kokkola 164 27.04.2024
Elina Kilpeläinen Espoo 164 06.04.2024
Ilkka Heinilä Forssa 164 13.04.2024
Kai Järvinen Hämeenlinna 164 12.04.2024
Markko Salminen Helsinki 163 06.04.2024
Anssi Mäkinen EKO Rovaniemi 163 05.05.2024
Raija Opas Seinäjoki 163 03.05.2024
Hannu ja Asta Sorsa Iitti 163 26.04.2024
Gianni Coati Helsinki 163 10.04.2024
Jaana Häkli Hämeenkyrö 163 11.04.2024
Kauko Nissinen Vantaa 163 26.04.2024
Arto Oksanen Muurame 163 28.04.2024
Rixu Leppänen Vantaa 162 19.04.2024
Leo Luukkonen Vantaa 162 27.04.2024
Martti Muikkula Pyhäjoki 162 26.04.2024
Iiris Siltanen Turku 162 15.04.2024
Jan-Erik Jusslin Kerava 162 28.04.2024
Jenni Tuominen Turku 162 06.04.2024
Veeti Räty Joensuu 162 28.04.2024
Ritva Mikkola Vesilahti 162 19.04.2024
Kristiina Hormia Helsinki 162 13.04.2024
Janne Ylijoki Kuhmo 162 29.04.2024
Brita Willström Parainen 162 28.04.2024
Pasi Airike Salo 162 03.04.2024
Tuomo Alasoini Kerava 162 14.04.2024
Teppo Puolakka Turku 161 16.04.2024
Jouni Laine Uusikaupunki 161 12.04.2024
Justus Kivimäki Helsinki 161 26.04.2024
Jaakko Lehtinen Turku 161 25.04.2024
Kirsi Huuhka Kokkola 161 27.04.2024
Mikko Allonen Oulu 161 09.05.2024
Anu Panjanen Helsinki 161 18.04.2024
Riikka Perttunen Nummela 161 04.05.2024
Nina Wall Kerava 161 24.04.2024
Anni Koskenniemi Helsinki 161 27.04.2024
Merja Koivunen Masku 161 10.04.2024
Gabriel Techera NUORI Lappeenranta 161 13.04.2024
Juha Antila Vaajakoski 160 01.05.2024
Riitta Nevalainen-Mäenharju Liperi 160 27.04.2024
Karin Parker Oulu 160 04.05.2024
Petri Lukin Espoo 160 22.04.2024
Roy Beijar Mustasaari 160 16.05.2024
Tuula Räisänen Tampere 160 18.04.2024
Ville Pyylampi Pori 160 13.04.2024
Lasse Oksanen Jämsä 160 18.04.2024
Anitta Partanen Kajaani 160 03.05.2024
Marja Hilska Lappeenranta 160 04.05.2024
Eve Rasku Tampere 160 01.05.2024
Teija Jokinen Janakkala 159 13.04.2024
Minna Koskinen Sastamala 159 10.04.2024
Marina Wiklund Kristiinankaupunki 159 25.04.2024
Marja-Liisa Holstein Helsinki 159 15.04.2024
Erkki Rajala Pori 159 24.04.2024
Pekka Oksanen Helsinki 159 27.04.2024
Anneli Rantala Oulu 159 07.05.2024
Marja-Liisa Heiskanen Tuusula 159 26.04.2024
Heikki Rantala Oulu 159 07.05.2024
Heikki Saurus Paattinen 159 28.04.2024
Gunni-Maj Björk Kokkola 159 29.04.2024
Päivi Eronen Karkkila 159 12.04.2024
Kari Remes Turku 159 12.04.2024
Tuure Fischer Huittinen 159 09.04.2024
Juhani Kaalikoski Jyväskylä 159 25.04.2024
Esko Rajala Kuortane 158 28.04.2024
Ritva Savonsaari Vantaa 158 26.04.2024
Pauli Ristilä Paimio 158 25.04.2024
Mikko Niemiharju Laukaa 158 01.05.2024
Päivi Fransman Porvoo 158 21.04.2024
Satu Pihlainen Äänekoski 158 28.04.2024
Päivi Mytkäniemi Helsinki 158 27.04.2024
Tapani Seppänen KUVA Kajaani 158 06.05.2024
Jani Kuivalainen Jämsä 158 15.04.2024
Jari Kårlund Sauvo 158 16.04.2024
Marko Nikki Oulu 158 04.05.2024
Pia Gertsch Helsinki 157 13.04.2024
Paula Haarasilta Helsinki 157 10.04.2024
Tiina Lehtimäki Kuopio 157 03.05.2024
Hanna Lius Isokyrö 157 30.04.2024
Kimmo Käyhkö Ikaalinen 157 09.04.2024
Kaarina Tubbs Espoo 157 28.04.2024
Kalle Karsten Naantali 157 15.04.2024
Ulla Eronen Helsinki 157 17.04.2024
Jari Lommi Espoo 157 20.04.2024
Sari Antila Vaajakoski 157 30.04.2024
Pyry Takala Helsinki 156 14.04.2024
Seppo Mäkitalo Kemi 156 20.05.2024
Jari Kuivalainen Jyväskylä 156 30.04.2024
Nina Kyber Vantaa 156 28.04.2024
Jari Koivusalo ÄÄNI Helsinki 156 03.05.2024
Adil Ismail Helsinki 156 15.04.2024
Janne Savela Turku 156 12.04.2024
Mikko Salminen Espoo 156 28.03.2024
Carita Forsberg- Heikkilä Porvoo 156 14.04.2024
Antti-Jaakko Koskenniemi Espoo 156 21.04.2024
Luca Hasel Espoo 156 21.04.2024
Eeva-Liisa Luoto Ruotsalo 155 04.05.2024
Jyrki Lehtonen Rauma 155 30.04.2024
Jaakko Allonen Espoo 155 09.05.2024
Matias Rekikoski Raisio 155 05.05.2024
Eero Peltonen Tampere 155 05.05.2024
Antti Lehtimäki Kuopio 155 03.05.2024
A Verras Kärkölä 155 02.05.2024
Juho Krouvi Helsinki 155 27.04.2024
Eeva Lehtinen Kokemäki 154 28.04.2024
Heikki Pusa Helsinki 154 12.04.2024
Elina Routto Espoo 154 12.04.2024
Niko-Matti Ronikonmäki Helsinki 154 09.04.2024
Johanna Kotajärvi Oulu 154 04.05.2024
Tero Jelekäinen Kokkola 154 04.05.2024
Juha Lappi Hämeenlinna 154 28.04.2024
Annukka Enervi Längelmäki 154 04.05.2024
Jari Erkkilä Järvenpää 154 13.04.2024
Minna Paimala Helsinki 153 26.04.2024
Annu Lohikoski Hämeenlinna 153 28.04.2024
Seppo Luoto Kokkola 153 04.05.2024
Merja Meriläinen Kokkola 153 30.04.2024
Kari Peräsalo KUVA Lapua 153 29.04.2024
Timo Haataja KUVA Turku 153 24.04.2024
Miikka Kyllönen Liminka 153 02.05.2024
Sirpa Saurus Turku 152 03.05.2024
Tiina Itävuori Jyväskylä 152 02.05.2024
Maarit Siitonen Jyväskylä 152 28.04.2024
Jouni Mertanen Kontiolahti 152 04.05.2024
Ilkka & Maija Leino Akaa 152 25.04.2024
Emilia Kontio Kuopio 152 08.06.2024
Tiia Peltola Helsinki 152 27.04.2024
Sini Palosaari Raisio 152 19.04.2024
Marjo Anttila Jämsä 152 29.04.2024
Kaj Höglund Vaasa 152 30.04.2024
Milja Rannisto Pietarsaari 152 28.04.2024
Sanna Tarmi Porvoo 152 27.04.2024
Petri Päivärinne Helsinki 152 21.04.2024
Mari Antila Sastamala Kiikoinen 152 28.04.2024
Tiina Laine Vaala 152 04.05.2024
Kaisa Ylönen Pori 152 27.04.2024
Jouko Kokkarinen KUVA Kuopio 151 30.04.2024
Eija Seppä Turku 151 12.04.2024
Petri Lehtinen Parainen 151 04.05.2024
Jaana Pesonen Heinola 151 01.05.2024
jari ordning kanta-häme 151 17.04.2024
Asta Turtiainen Helsinki 151 02.05.2024
Teija Oinonen Helsinki 151 27.04.2024
Max Bovellan Kangasniemi 151 29.04.2024
Ritva Nuppunen Lappeenranta 151 02.05.2024
Mervi Latvala Harjavalta 151 29.04.2024
Raimo Pakkanen Kirkkonummi 150 16.04.2024
Joel Lönnrot Helsinki 150 22.04.2024
Seija Suokas Lappeenranta 150 28.04.2024
Anssi Laitinen Savonlinna 150 27.04.2024
Tiina Jalonen Helsinki 150 28.04.2024
Heidi Kidd Lappeenranta 150 27.04.2024
Anni Selenius Vörå 150 05.05.2024
Jari Kaitajärvi Jyväskylä 150 15.05.2024
Helena Käyhkö Savonlinna 150 29.04.2024
Pertti Partanen Kuopio 150 30.04.2024
Pasi Hilli Ylivieska 150 06.05.2024
krista hakanpää-seppä turku 150 19.04.2024
Kati Autio Jurva 150 01.05.2024
Unto Pulli Joroinen 150 27.04.2024
Jaana Selänne Kirkkonummi 150 13.04.2024
Marianne Kauppinen-Vähä-Erkkilä Espoo 150 13.04.2024
Antti Kortelainen Leppävirta 149 03.05.2024
Jorma Raskinen Jämsä 149 29.04.2024
Minna Sellman Jyväskylä 149 01.05.2024
Johanna Taralainen Savonlinna 149 30.04.2024
Laura Autio Helsinki 149 27.04.2024
Sirke Saltevo Jyväskylä 149 05.05.2024
Tarja Pulli Joroinen 149 27.04.2024
Bo Johanson Kirkkonummi 149 12.04.2024
Jukka Riihimäki Kauhava 149 13.04.2024
Lassi Becker Hämeenlinna 149 28.04.2024
Ari Luukkainen Vantaa 149 13.04.2024
Jaakko Virtanen KUVA Raisio 149 24.04.2024
Markku Fager Espoo 149 18.04.2024
Petri Lehtinen Vantaa 148 27.04.2024
Severi Lajunen Helsinki 148 11.05.2024
Aleksi Anttila Eura 148 04.05.2024
Risto Pulkkinen 148 02.05.2024
Tiina Aarniomäki PORI 148 27.04.2024
Kirsi Koistinen Lappeenranta 148 28.04.2024
Satu Orajärvi Mäntsälä 148 04.05.2024
Emilia Laine Janakkala 148 27.04.2024
Soile Suhonen Helsinki 148 02.05.2024
Carina Rönn Vaasa 148 08.05.2024
Nita Kallio Lumijoki 148 03.05.2024
Markku Linna Vantaa 148 26.04.2024
Max Bäckmand Parainen 148 02.05.2024
Olli Palokangas Laukaa 148 27.04.2024
Helena Valli Siikainen 148 17.04.2024
Anna-Maija Toppinen Iisalmi 147 03.05.2024
Satu Tamminen Kempele 147 09.05.2024
Katja-Leena ja Sami Kallio Jämsä 147 01.05.2024
Saara Tiitta Mäntsälä 147 19.04.2024
Tero Seppä Turku 147 20.04.2024
Aino Palokangas Laukaa 147 27.04.2024
Pentti Tamminen Lahti 147 22.04.2024
Arja Laiho Hämeenlinna - Rantasalmi 147 05.05.2024
Juha-Pekka Kallioniemi Rauma 147 21.04.2024
Anne Lappalainen Pori 147 06.05.2024
Risto Pietiläinen Joutseno 147 27.04.2024
Tuomas Jokinen Helsinki 147 21.04.2024
Juha Koivisto Lapua 147 27.04.2024
Satu Niskanen Naantali 147 25.04.2024
Kari Tuomiranta EKO Tampere 147 29.04.2024
Timo Pälä Tampere 147 29.04.2024
Riitta Jylhä Hämeenlinna 147 30.04.2024
Kari Pihlajamäki Kokkola 147 18.04.2024
Tuija Kopra Helsinki 147 14.04.2024
Pia Kuismanen Kangasala 147 28.04.2024
Rurik Tommila Helsinki 146 13.04.2024
Nina Pakkanen Kirkkonumml 146 16.04.2024
Ilkka Jaakkola Helsinki 146 28.04.2024
Timo nipppala Nummela 146 01.05.2024
Team Kottarainen Hamina 146 21.04.2024
Risto Mikkola Vesilahti 146 19.04.2024
Pekka Saarinen Raisio 146 28.04.2024
Maarit Nykänen Inkoo 146 19.04.2024
Antti-Ville Muurman Helsinki 146 28.04.2024
Tuula Linna Vantaa 146 24.04.2024
Keijo Heinunen Kerava 146 28.04.2024
Kirsi Tissari Enonkoski 146 29.04.2024
Paavo Valtanen Kokemäki 146 23.04.2024
Ari Kahilainen Pihtipudas 146 04.05.2024
Jussi Savela Helsinki 146 21.04.2024
Ari Kanninen Vaala 146 04.05.2024
Miia Mansikka Helsinki 145 28.04.2024
Katariina Boman-Aaltonen Rauma 145 14.04.2024
Raija Honkanen Jämsä 145 30.04.2024
Ilkka Ahonen Orivesi 145 26.04.2024
Terttu Hermansson Noormarkku 145 30.04.2024
Esa Leino Espoo 145 20.04.2024
Juha Kokkoniemi Loviisa 145 01.05.2024
Petteri Koistinen Imatra 145 27.04.2024
Sami karvonen Vantaa 145 14.04.2024
Kaarina Koski Helsinki 145 09.05.2024
Ritva Laine, EKO Parikkala 145 05.05.2024
Ari Hynninen Helsinki 145 30.04.2024
Susanne Nakari Pornainen 145 30.04.2024
Johanna Siira Kempele 145 12.05.2024
Antti Järvenpää Helsinki 145 26.04.2024
Sirpa Korkiakoski Savonlinna 145 02.05.2024
Riitta Jounila Tampere 145 11.05.2024
Anu Lahti-Autio Kauhava 145 29.04.2024
Eine Kela Oulu 145 04.05.2024
Tuomas Lehtonen Helsinki 145 21.04.2024
Minna Mestola Hollola 145 19.04.2024
Pekka Pietarinen Helsinki 144 28.04.2024
Jouni Erkintalo Pori 144 27.04.2024
Maria Lindblad Imatra 144 04.05.2024
Sirpa Leppänen Tampere 144 04.05.2024
Anne Puisto Vihti 144 03.05.2024
Jouko Jocke Nurmi Turku 144 29.04.2024
Liisa Tiitu Lapua 144 03.05.2024
Outi Savela Ylivieska 144 12.05.2024
Emilia Jalkanen NUORI 7 v. Helsinki 144 16.04.2024
Kikka Vuorela Lappeenranta 144 27.04.2024
Eva Hurme Turku 144 27.04.2024
Ritva Katainen Nurmijärvi 144 30.04.2024
Petri Aalto Kaarina 144 12.04.2024
Anssi Parkkinen Vihti 144 11.05.2024
Elina Koivisto Turku 144 27.04.2024
Jaakko Viitanen Helsinki 144 27.04.2024
Mira Varemo Lahti 144 29.04.2024
Petri Tähtinen Turku 144 01.05.2024
Mariann Flinck-Ahlvik Pedersöre 144 24.04.2024
Kirsti Vadén Vesilahti 143 01.05.2024
Anne Kuusisto Vantaa 143 04.05.2024
Tarja Arminen Riihimäki 143 28.04.2024
Petri Peltonen Helsinki 143 20.05.2024
Laura Walin Helsinki 143 09.05.2024
Suvi Alanko Espoo 143 27.04.2024
Arto Tolvanen Kotka 143 27.04.2024
Maria Luhtaniemi Espoo 143 01.05.2024
Raimo Ahonen Keuruu 143 06.05.2024
Esa Partanen Oulu 143 06.05.2024
Siru Niemelä Kerava 143 14.04.2024
Juha Prättälä Heinävesi 143 01.05.2024
Sari Partanen Oulu 143 06.05.2024
Eevert Nikula Kalajoki 143 20.06.2024
Susanna Kiviranta Parainen 143 02.05.2024
Elmo Miettinen Imatra 142 17.04.2024
Jorma Harjamäki Helsinki 142 29.04.2024
Minna Hietanen Vantaa 142 14.05.2024
Mikko Lönnberg Noormarkku 142 17.05.2024
Henna Kortelainen Leppävirta 142 04.05.2024
Heikki Salminen Pyhäjoki 142 03.05.2024
Lea Oksanen Helsinki 142 30.04.2024
Risto Syrjä Posio/Sastamala 142 02.05.2024
Pia Kangas Espoo 142 16.04.2024
Helena Päivinen Kangasala 142 07.05.2024
Heli Borg Helsinki 142 04.05.2024
Päivi Karhumaa Kokkola 142 02.05.2024
Nadia Partala Helsinki 142 01.05.2024
Marko Hankkila Vantaa 142 27.04.2024
Maija Österlund Turku 142 29.04.2024
Asser Hantula Laitila 142 14.04.2024
Ville Kolari Puuppola 142 05.05.2024
Arto Sunila Rauma 142 20.04.2024
Juha Alanko Oulu 142 06.05.2024
Markku Ruonala Akaa 142 28.04.2024
Seppo Viitanen Tampere 142 05.05.2024
Matias Härkönen Tampere 141 27.04.2024
Riitta Kosunen Oulu 141 01.05.2024
Pekka Simell Vantaa 141 28.04.2024
Petja Pelli Helsinki 141 10.04.2024
Suoma Virnes Kuopio 141 03.05.2024
Aapo Kauppinen Tampere 141 01.05.2024
Jukka Lippu (EKO) Hanko 141 04.05.2024
Matti Allonen Espoo 141 02.05.2024
Matti Tynkkynen KUVA Lappeenranta 141 29.04.2024
Stella Siitonen Jyväskylä 141 29.04.2024
Ossi Korhonen Porvoo 141 12.05.2024
Pedro Ranta Kankaanpää 141 30.04.2024
Markku Pajanen Laihia 141 04.05.2024
Jorma Sietiö Tampere 141 05.05.2024
Tapani Ritavuori Maalahti, Kaarina 141 25.04.2024
Kaarina Walter Urjala 141 04.05.2024
Jussi Pentilä Espoo 141 10.05.2024
Raili Tervola Riihimäki 141 04.05.2024
Sami Ukkonen Turku 141 15.04.2024
Tuula Salmi Savonlinna 141 29.04.2024
Nina Arvola Lieto 141 19.04.2024
Rakel Pippola Joensuu 141 04.05.2024
Päivi Hänninen Vantaa 140 30.04.2024
Päivi Kylén Paimio 140 20.04.2024
Molla Peltonen Porvoo 140 28.04.2024
Pekka Salo Pyhäjärvi 140 29.04.2024
Paula Hopeasaari Pyhtää 140 01.05.2024
Juho Jerkku Espoo 140 05.05.2024
Juke The Rabbit Ylöjärvi 140 11.05.2024
Elina Keskisarja Helsinki 140 21.04.2024
Asta Lähdesmäki Lapinlahti 140 29.04.2024
Merja Forsman Helsinki 140 02.05.2024
Virpi Miettinen Imatra 140 02.05.2024
Hannu Salmi Turku 140 01.05.2024
Risto Avela Kirkkonummi 140 27.04.2024
Tiina Miettinen Pieksämäki 139 01.05.2024
Kirsti ja Risto Säntti Espoo 139 28.04.2024
Maarit Kautto Pori 139 28.04.2024
Paula Korpinen Rauma 139 30.04.2024
Minna Virtanen Pori 139 05.05.2024
Heli Virtasalo Helsinki 139 04.05.2024
Jan-M. Helin Lahti 139 02.05.2024
Airi Tuominen Hämeenlinna 139 01.05.2024
Jouni Hepoaho Siikajoki 139 04.05.2024
Juha Lahti Ulvila 139 05.05.2024
Carita Aminoff Raasepori, Tenhola 139 29.04.2024
Jouni Korkiakoski Nurmijärvi 139 28.04.2024
Mari Hepoaho Siikajoki 139 04.05.2024
Liisa Kiljunen Oulu 139 03.05.2024
Riitta Ylipalosaari Helsinki 139 27.04.2024
Jukka Uljas Luvia 139 09.05.2024
Pilvi Laine Kauhajoki 139 04.05.2024
Liisa Rantala Kärkölä 139 13.05.2024
Mirjam Suomalainen Hauho 139 29.04.2024
Simo-Pekka Leppänen Helsinki 139 01.05.2024
Pirjo Salo Pyhäjärvi 139 29.04.2024
Jukka Aalto Kirkkonummi 139 30.04.2024
Maarit Simell Vantaa 138 26.04.2024
Simo Kilpeläinen (KUVA) Espoo 138 14.04.2024
Kimmo Kallio Kokkola 138 01.05.2024
Tarja Felin Mikkeli 138 01.05.2024
Axel Holmberg Sverige 138 03.05.2024
Maria Myllynen Järvenpää 138 28.04.2024
Anna-Mari Auvinen Mikkeli 138 05.05.2024
Tomi Anttila Eura 138 05.05.2024
Thomas Bringgaard Espoo 138 04.05.2024
Merja Suomi Turku 138 16.04.2024
pirkko Kortelahti Pori 138 03.05.2024
Nina Riutta Tampere 138 17.05.2024
Lina Lehtinen Helsinki/Uusikaupunki 138 30.04.2024
Helena Palojärvi Rovaniemi 138 13.05.2024
Kirsi Järvi Kirkkonummi 138 01.05.2024
Pekka Aakko Turku 138 03.05.2024
Heikki Rantala Helsinki 138 16.05.2024
Satu Tegel Helsinki 138 27.04.2024
Miro Soraniva Vantaa 138 13.04.2024
Ilmari Lähteenmäki Vantaa 138 01.05.2024
Ida Hallantie Inari 138 23.05.2024
Juha Hämäläinen Jyväskylä 137 04.05.2024
Eija Hiltunen Pori 137 28.04.2024
Erja Salo Helsinki 137 28.04.2024
Kalevi Hirvonen Taivalkoski 137 12.05.2024
Markus Niiranen Kokkola 137 24.05.2024
Kerttu Kotakorpi Helsinki 137 28.04.2024
Sisko Sovijärvi Jyväskylä 137 03.05.2024
Antti Vauhkonen Hämeenlinna 137 06.05.2024
Sirpa Tuomainen Espoo 137 05.05.2024
Samu Rantanen Ulvila 137 01.05.2024
Anne Viinikainen PK-seutu, Hankasalmi 137 09.05.2024
Saara Susiluoma Kurikka 137 08.07.2024
Mikko Malm Espoo 137 19.04.2024
Katri Mäkelä Lahti 137 30.04.2024
Seija Heino Helsinki 137 13.04.2024
Virpi Kling Enontekiö 137 17.05.2024
Kari Kivimäki Pyhäjoki 137 01.05.2024
Henna-Kaisa Rajala Espoo 137 05.05.2024
Ulla ja Teuvo Seppä Valkeakoski 137 28.04.2024
Erik Tirkkonen Kotka 137 13.05.2024
Sari Kaipiainen Järvenpää 137 01.05.2024
Juha Lappalainen Nokia 137 16.05.2024
Antti Vuorela Lappeenranta 137 28.04.2024
Marko Vainionpää, Eko Kurikka, Jurva 137 30.04.2024
Vilja Tähtinen Turku 136 08.05.2024
Irene Heinonen Hollola 136 29.04.2024
Anna Aitto-oja Lahti 136 30.04.2024
Riitta Hukka-Valtonen Hämeenlinna 136 23.04.2024
Mika Aalto KUVA Espoo 136 04.05.2024
Minna Utriainen Keihärinkoski 136 04.05.2024
Merkka Gould Espoo 136 28.04.2024
Teppo Valtonen Hämeenlinna 136 22.04.2024
Kristian Kivimäki Helsinki 136 04.05.2024
Kimmo Tyni Polvijärvi 136 04.05.2024
Kari Lamberg Helsinki 136 02.05.2024
Jari Gustafsson Vantaa 136 25.04.2024
Aleksi Lohtander Espoo 136 27.04.2024
Mervi Lammela Nilsiä 136 06.05.2024
Lasse Tyrväinen Helsinki 136 28.04.2024
Martti Syrjä Tampere 136 07.05.2024
Juho Toivari Hämeenlinna 136 18.04.2024
Jacob Waselius Jakobstad/Barösund 136 14.05.2024
Helena Sulavuori Loimaa 136 17.04.2024
Pekka Pulkka Helsinki 136 13.04.2024
Pirjo Vedenoja Kempele 136 14.05.2024
K Venho EKO Vaasa 136 09.06.2024
Tapio Karvo Lahti 136 09.05.2024
Antti Kahilakoski Hollola 136 05.05.2024
Rami Rantanen Loppi 135 30.04.2024
Eelis Vuorela NUORI Lappeenranta 135 28.04.2024
Olli orajärvi Mäntsälä 135 12.05.2024
Joel Karnio NUORI Uurainen 135 29.04.2024
Jukka Peltonen Helsinki Roihuvuori 135 28.04.2024
Mikko Koskela Riihimäki 135 08.05.2024
Sampo Siik Seinäjoki 135 30.04.2024
Päivi Nykänen Taipalsaari 135 05.05.2024
Päivi Roine Hailuoto 135 04.05.2024
Riitta Aalto Helsinki 135 01.05.2024
Jan-Erik Lind Turku 135 30.04.2024
Timo Pensasmaa EKO Tampere 135 28.04.2024
Pekka Hurskainen Laihia 135 18.05.2024
Merja Palin Kangasala 135 05.05.2024
Terttu Rajala Kuortane 135 08.05.2024
Johanna Renlund Pietarsaari 135 22.05.2024
Leila Talvitie Kaustinen 135 30.04.2024
Salla Heino Espoo 135 29.04.2024
Pirkko Innanmaa Nokia 135 06.05.2024
Johanna Kanerva Espoo 135 28.04.2024
Juha Heikkinen Pirkkala 135 04.05.2024
Olli Lehtoaho Kuusamo 135 17.05.2024
Ari Kuuluvainen Kangasala 135 13.05.2024
Raisa Kotkavuori Helsinki 135 01.05.2024
Ani Kajander Helsinki 135 20.05.2024
Tarja S Helsinki 135 27.04.2024
Marita Jylhävuori Turku 135 01.05.2024
Ari Pekkarinen Espoo 135 01.05.2024
Erja Kössi Ylivieska 135 09.05.2024
Kari Bottas Hämeenlinna 135 27.04.2024
Mari Jäppilä Turku 135 28.04.2024
Päivi Virtanen Hki 134 01.05.2024
Rauno Rantanen Ulvila 134 30.04.2024
Anja Tyrväinen Järvenpää 134 01.05.2024
Saana Reponen Espoo/Mäntsälä 134 08.04.2024
Hanna Kemppi Helsinki 134 01.05.2024
Seija Silvén Rovaniemi 134 03.05.2024
Hilkka Hellén Helsinki 134 23.05.2024
Jemina Oksala Mikkeli 134 12.05.2024
Soile Mottisenkangas Espoo 134 02.05.2024
Jaakko Kivilammi Porvoo 134 27.04.2024
Päivi Fransman KUVA Porvoo 134 28.04.2024
Peitsa Pesola Espoo 134 16.05.2024
Leena Miettinen Imatra 134 13.05.2024
Sirkka Kiuru Janakkala 134 18.05.2024
Tanja Heino Puumala 134 02.05.2024
Marja Sarmasto Turku 134 06.05.2024
Johanna Haussalo Valkeakoski 134 04.05.2024
Hannele Sietiö Tampere 133 05.05.2024
Asko Lemponen Helsinki 133 02.05.2024
Seppo Mäkitalo KUVA Kemi 133 20.05.2024
Vesa Leppänen Taivassalo 133 28.04.2024
Siru Tasala Helsinki 133 27.04.2024
Mikko Soraniva Vantaa 133 09.05.2024
Juha Koskenvuo 133 10.05.2024
Soile Suhonen KUVA Helsinki 133 08.05.2024
Maritta Paakkinen Helsinki 133 08.05.2024
Virpi M Espoo 133 27.04.2024
Timo Joensuu Helsinki 133 01.05.2024
Tanja Holopainen Kuortane 133 30.04.2024
Jutta Salejärvi Hausjärvi 133 05.05.2024
Katri Mansikka Helsinki 133 11.05.2024
Ulla Ylöstalo Hollola 133 01.05.2024
Kirsi Roine Kirkkonummi 133 28.04.2024
Anette Vuoristo Äkäslompolo 133 15.05.2024
Kirsi Jerkku Espoo 133 05.05.2024
Sini Forsblom Riihimäki 132 07.05.2024
Senja Mustonen Joutseno 132 05.05.2024
Jarmo Grundsten Noormarkku 132 23.04.2024
Heikki Karppimaa Oulu 132 03.05.2024
Tapio Saarinen Oulu 132 11.05.2024
Rantanen Kirsi-Marja Ulvila 132 30.04.2024
Riitta-Helena Ristilä Paimio 132 02.05.2024
Anne Kallio Kokkola 132 02.05.2024
Anne Toivonen Rauma 132 10.05.2024
Harri Jylhävuori Turku 132 04.05.2024
Reli Tyrväinen Helsinki 132 05.05.2024
Leena Korhonen-Hurskainen Laihia 132 18.05.2024
Katja Nyyssölä Ivalo 132 19.05.2024
Juha Lajunen Savonlinna 132 05.05.2024
Ari Hyytiäinen Turku 132 04.05.2024
Juha Koiranen Kaarina 132 13.04.2024
Sirpa Ulkuniemi Rovaniemi 132 15.05.2024
Jarmo Honkanen EKO Kerava 131 29.04.2024
Miia Siukola Kuortane 131 01.05.2024
Hanna Tura Vantaa 131 05.05.2024
Anu Lehtonen Orimattila 131 27.04.2024
Matti Vahtola Oulu 131 04.05.2024
Jorma Järvensivu Jääli 131 09.05.2024
Satu Hämäläinen Hollola 131 17.05.2024
Anni Lehtoaho KUUSAMO 131 17.05.2024
Anna-Maria Rastas Kouvola 131 02.05.2024
Aila Roos Nauvo 131 08.05.2024
Hannu Uusitalo Oulu 131 13.05.2024
Kati Wink Taivassalo 131 08.05.2024
Ritva Pihlman Helsinki 131 06.05.2024
Leila Uotila LAMMI 131 02.05.2024
Marjo Rajala EKO Preiviiki 131 24.04.2024
Timo Karreinen Valtimo 131 06.05.2024
Mirja-Leena Hirvonen Kangasala 131 30.04.2024
Jouni Tiitinen Lappeenranta 131 03.05.2024
Anne Kukkonen Kemi 131 12.05.2024
Emilia Pulkki Hamina 131 21.04.2024
Antti Aarnio Helsinki 131 05.05.2024
Ilmari Juutilainen Oulu 131 08.05.2024
Kristiina Koivu-Grenner Helsinki 131 04.05.2024
Niko Rintalahti Luumäki 131 06.05.2024
Silja Peuraniemi Harjavalta 131 15.05.2024
Lauri Pohjanen Turku 131 11.05.2024
Sirpa Koskenvesi Kerava 131 07.05.2024
Piia Uotinen Kouvola 131 27.04.2024
Jorma Siira eko Kempele 130 11.05.2024
Timo Bärlund Loviisa 130 04.05.2024
Asko Timonen Kajaani/Hyrynsalmi 130 04.05.2024
Minna Nuotio Espoo 130 02.05.2024
Marko Ylander Jokioinen 130 01.05.2024
Inka Plit Espoo 130 04.05.2024
Tuija Rauvola-Karjalainen Mäntyharju 130 08.05.2024
Stacy Siivonen Tampere 130 03.06.2024
Taru Montonen Tampere 130 05.05.2024
Seppo Makinen Janakkala 130 18.05.2024
Hannu Koskenranta Seinäjoki 130 07.05.2024
Päivi Nivala 130 15.05.2024
Harri Cederlöf Lempäälä 130 11.05.2024
Pirkko Kivisaari Joutsa 130 04.05.2024
Eeva Ylönen Mikkeli Otava 130 15.05.2024
Marja-Liisa Hangasjärvi Jämsä 130 31.05.2024
Satu Ekmark Kempele 130 13.05.2024
Mikko Vuoristo Helsinki 130 29.05.2024
Rainer Sarviaho Siuntio 130 10.05.2024
Henrik Mantere Turku 130 05.05.2024
Juha Hyrsky Turku 130 12.05.2024
Seppo Mäkitalo Kemi 130 19.05.2024
Nina Horelli-Kuitunen Helsinki 130 08.05.2024
Birgitta Wikman Turku 130 12.06.2024
Pia Ohtonen Salo 130 11.05.2024
Erja Loikkanen Savonlinna 130 02.05.2024
Marjukka Modig Vantaa 130 08.05.2024
Kari Norha Turku 130 06.05.2024
Jaana Koivuranta-Härkönen Hyvinkää 130 19.05.2024
Pekka Kairisalo Helsinki 130 09.05.2024
Kaija Pitkänen Kuopio 130 02.05.2024
Jerry Tahkola Rovaniemi 130 18.05.2024
Natalia Heikkilä Porvoo 129 09.05.2024
Sanna Hiedanpää Helsinki 129 28.04.2024
Oliver Rantanen NUORI Ulvila 129 01.05.2024
Erkki Keskisimonen Taivalkoski 129 14.05.2024
Urho Koiranen Kaarina 129 20.04.2024
Hanna Isolammi Helsinki 129 04.05.2024
Benjamin Nylander Helsinki 129 27.03.2024
Ilpo Rasila Tammela 129 02.05.2024
Sauli Sulkava Helsinki 129 24.04.2024
Mirja-Liisa Uljas Äänekoski 129 04.05.2024
Päivi Kuntze Turku 129 06.05.2024
Marja-liisa.manka@docendum.fi Kangasala 129 16.05.2024
Janne Raukko Jurva 129 14.05.2024
Ulla Karhu Savonlinna 129 04.05.2024
Mervi Kunnasranta Joensuu 129 20.05.2024
Tuomas Niemelä Kerava 129 05.05.2024
Mari Vepsäläinen Lappeenranta 129 21.06.2024
Mikael Moring Helsinki 129 28.04.2024
Elina Mäntylä Turku 129 04.05.2024
Sini Turunen Liperi 129 17.05.2024
Elina Rauhala-Kari Tampere 129 12.05.2024
Simo Virtanen Pirkkala 129 30.04.2024
Päivi Iiskola Vantaa 129 03.05.2024
Anna Pulkkis Helsinki 129 05.05.2024
Virpi Knuutinen Oulu 129 15.05.2024
Juho Rantanen Helsinki 129 26.05.2024
Jaana Katajalehto Turku 129 27.05.2024
Kari Ketola Jurva 128 22.05.2024
Annukka Karsten Turku 128 06.05.2024
Katja Uotinen Kuusankoski 128 28.04.2024
Päivi Söderholm Naantali 128 02.05.2024
Tapio Fagerroos Pori 128 05.05.2024
Jouko Tikka Nurmijärvi 128 14.05.2024
Ari Kirjalainen Mikkeli 128 08.05.2024
Pasi Lehtinen Eurajoki 128 04.05.2024
Johanna Rissanen Helsinki 128 11.05.2024
Veijo Lehtonen Kaarina 128 30.04.2024
Pekka Sangi Liminka 128 19.05.2024
Jyrki Mäkelä KUUSAMO 128 20.05.2024
Paula Hakolahti Taipalsaari 128 04.05.2024
Ritva Tuunila Lemi 128 10.05.2024
Johnny hjulfors Larsmo 128 05.05.2024
Suvi Ylönen Pieksämäki 128 03.05.2024
Kari Hänninen KUVA Kuopio 128 05.05.2024
Pq.lappalainen@ gmail.com Mikkeli 128 05.05.2024
Kaisa Rimpiläinen Raahe, Vihanti 128 09.05.2024
Liisa Roine Kaarina 128 30.04.2024
Noora Ahonen Turku 128 07.05.2024
Hannele Heino Lahti 128 21.04.2024
Salli Talvi Tarvasjoki 128 09.05.2024
Maarit Koivisto Vantaa 128 01.05.2024
Merja Peteri KUVA Kempele 128 11.05.2024
Mauno Kurunlahti Kempele 128 15.05.2024
Antti Haanpää Vesilahti 128 05.05.2024
Timo Mylläri Seinäjoki 128 04.05.2024
Kari Roivainen Kajaani 128 10.05.2024
Petri Jaakonsaari Hämeenlinna 128 17.05.2024
Jukka Heiniö Tampere 127 10.05.2024
Johanna Hankomäki Vantaa 127 23.04.2024
ismo willström Parainen 127 04.05.2024
Mari Ahlgren Helsinki, Lauttasaari 127 30.04.2024
Antti Norros Espoo 127 25.04.2024
Hannu Pakarinen Mikkeli 127 03.05.2024
Sammeli Heikkinen Helsinki 127 08.05.2024
Jukka Rönkä Turku 127 29.04.2024
Jonna Matikainen Espoo 127 29.04.2024
Mika Kukkonen Helsinki 127 09.05.2024
Maija Pen Helsinki 127 26.04.2024
Jussi Puhakka Koria 127 10.05.2024
Eero Salmi Eurajoki 127 13.05.2024
Jarmo Ylitalo Porvoo 127 05.05.2024
Mari Lemponen Helsinki 127 04.05.2024
Nico Räty Joensuu 127 05.05.2024
Sanna Helin Nakkila 127 06.05.2024
Markku Haataja Vieremä 127 06.05.2024
Tobias Johansson Sipoo 127 04.05.2024
Pipsa Virta Kouvola 127 28.04.2024
Teo Eklund Helsinki 127 04.05.2024
Marja Riitta Linnaranta Rantasalmi 127 16.05.2024
Outi Salmi Eurajoki 127 12.05.2024
Jarkko Viinamäki Seinäjoki 127 30.04.2024
Pekka Pistokoski Rovaniemi 127 22.05.2024
Kati Hämäläinen Jyväskylä 127 04.05.2024
Seija Suokas KUVA Lappeenranta 127 04.05.2024
Sirpa Luukkainen Savonlinna 127 04.05.2024
Susanna.pitkanen@gmail.com Helsinki 126 01.05.2024
Tuula Heinonen Vantaa 126 11.05.2024
Kalevi Humalajoki Himanka 126 14.05.2024
Teija Siltakorpi Hämeenlinna 126 03.05.2024
Eeva Saarits Helsinki 126 09.05.2024
Mirja Heikkinen Hämeenlinna 126 05.05.2024
Heta Lehtonen Helsinki 126 13.05.2024
Tuula Rosin Helsinki 126 22.05.2024
Pasi Järvenpää Ylöjärvi 126 02.05.2024
Eija Bukowski Luumäki 126 19.05.2024
Heidi Rinne Jyväskylä 126 01.05.2024
Anne Pohjola-Katajisto Pori 126 09.05.2024
Maria Saurila Sipoo/Hanko 126 08.05.2024
Viki Pakarinen Jyväskylä 126 07.06.2024
Leena Pietilä Turku 126 12.05.2024
Johanna Turunen Joensuu 126 19.05.2024
Juhani Karjalainen Oulu 126 06.05.2024
Raija Sihvonen Joutseno 126 27.04.2024
Reijo Varonen Lappeenranta 126 09.05.2024
Olli Griinari Kotka 48770 126 04.05.2024
Leena Härkönen Liperi 126 30.04.2024
Max Takala Helsinki 126 22.04.2024
Peter Sandelin Helsinki 126 01.05.2024
Kirsti Suontaka-Jamalainen Pirkkala 126 04.05.2024
Liisa Sova Oulu 126 17.05.2024
Jouni Sulavuori Mellilä 126 17.04.2024
Anna-Mari Meriläinen Sipoo 126 08.05.2024
Päivi Pulli Äänekoski 126 16.05.2024
Tuula Johansson Espoo 126 03.05.2024
Helena Heinonen Raisio 126 30.04.2024
Sirkku Tiirikainen Tuusula 126 13.05.2024
Kari Nurmela Helsinki 126 15.05.2024
Marika Isojärvi Turku/Posio 126 09.05.2024
Hanna Leinikka Kouvola 125 24.05.2024
Klaus Hypén Kotka 125 07.05.2024
Nana Peltokangas Helsinki 125 17.05.2024
Sirkku Turunen Joensuu 125 21.05.2024
Heli Paalumäki Turku 125 05.05.2024
Irene Hartman Säkylä 125 08.05.2024
Henna Lähdeniemi Helsinki 125 08.05.2024
Anne Rantanen Ulvila 125 02.05.2024
Vuokko Toppila Pattijoki 125 12.05.2024
Ari Hirvonen Helsinki 125 18.05.2024
Hannu Kalliokoski Nurmijärvi 125 27.04.2024
Hannele Helin Keuruu 125 17.05.2024
Laura Sinisalo Helsinki 125 09.06.2024
Susanna Vuotila Kalajoki 125 11.05.2024
Marke Ahonen Tampere 125 29.04.2024
Arja Kumpu Hollola 125 09.05.2024
Ismo Siikaluoma Helsinki 125 09.05.2024
Kristin Alanko Tyrnävä 125 03.05.2024
Juha Peltonen Helsinki 125 15.05.2024
Vesa Lehtinen Parainen 125 26.05.2024
Arto Linnas POSIO 125 03.05.2024
Ursula Kurtze Perniö Koski as 125 03.05.2024
Päivi Liuska-Kankaanpää Turku 125 28.04.2024
Marke Vuorikoski Helsinki 125 03.05.2024
Minna-Liisa Mäkiranta Joensuu, Finland 125 04.05.2024
Veeti Varismäki NUORI Isokyrö 125 07.05.2024
Otto Rinne Turku 125 30.04.2024
Iida Österman Turku 124 17.05.2024
Jari Leivo Noljakka, Joensuu 124 15.05.2024
Liina Hurri Helsinki 124 23.05.2024
Jukka Heimo Kirkkonummi 124 09.05.2024
Petri Seppälä EKO Sastamala Karkku 124 05.05.2024
Heidi Salminen Hirsilä 124 11.05.2024
Ilkka Vainio Helsinki 124 03.05.2024
Roosa Kivelä Pattijoki 124 19.05.2024
S-P Reponen Espoo 124 18.04.2024
Juha Vuolle Tampere 124 29.04.2024
Ulla Rantanen Vantaa 124 10.05.2024
Minna Ahti Nokia 124 03.05.2024
Sanna Herva Kaustinen 124 11.05.2024
Jukka Jussila Kangasala 124 07.05.2024
Jonna Palin Kouvola 124 03.05.2024
Anne Itäranta Uusikaupunki 124 08.05.2024
Jukka Rajala Vantaa 124 10.05.2024
Jenna Maarit Määränen Pankakoski, Lieksa 124 04.05.2024
Jukka Portimojärvi Suonenjoki 124 13.05.2024
Harri Klubb Nilsiä 124 14.05.2024
Jukka Rannanmaa Helsinki 124 01.05.2024
Tiina Alakoski KUVA Jurva 124 21.05.2024
Sari Labbas Vantaa 124 27.04.2024
Ann-Mari Lehtonen Helsinki 124 05.05.2024
Katja Suniala Espoo 124 06.06.2024
Jenni Isotalo Vaasa 124 06.05.2024
Paula Ratava Oulu 124 14.05.2024
Jukka-Pekka Moilanen Kouvola 123 19.05.2024
Talvikki Skön Kuva Pieksämäki 123 23.05.2024
Niina Paunonen Mikkeli 123 12.05.2024
Marjo Ojala Lohja 123 09.05.2024
Anneli Saarinen Pori 123 09.05.2024
Sirkka Alasjärvi Kittilä 123 16.05.2024
Sini Katves Espoo 123 04.05.2024
Tapio Wäljas Ylöjärvi 123 03.05.2024
Kari Myllynen Järvenpää 123 28.04.2024
Marja-Liisa Haanpää Vesilahti 123 05.05.2024
Jyrki Talvitie Kurikka (Jalasjärvi) 123 12.05.2024
Maija Moilanen Kouvola 123 20.05.2024
Rami Vähäviita Tampere 123 21.05.2024
Juha Ahde Ilmajoki 123 09.05.2024
Tero Willamo Helsinki 123 04.05.2024
Samuli Välimäki EKO Espoo 123 14.05.2024
Riitta Jaatinen Pornainen 123 18.05.2024
Elina Kahri Helsinki 123 11.05.2024
Hannele Tyynelä-Vilhunen Syvänniemi 123 12.05.2024
Antti Heikkilä Espoo 123 09.05.2024
Maarit Jokela Laukaa 123 04.05.2024
Teija Sorjonen Siuro 123 13.05.2024
Jukkis Järvinen Pirkanmaa 123 11.05.2024
Jaana Mero Raisio 123 28.04.2024
Tiina Pajunen Kauniainen 123 02.05.2024
Teemu Kukko Hämeenlinna 123 08.05.2024
Miikka Penttinen Espoo 123 28.04.2024
Elina Juureva Turku 123 17.05.2024
Juhapekka Helo/ Helsinki 123 17.05.2024
Irma Lehmusvaara Vihti Nummela 123 09.05.2024
Eira-Maija Savonen Parkano 122 03.05.2024
Väinö Saarinen Marttila 122 14.05.2024
Reijo Jussilainen Nivala 122 11.05.2024
Tuomas Rantanen Espoo 122 18.05.2024
Saara Lahdenperä Ii 122 10.05.2024
Riitta Korpisuo Mäntsälä 122 12.05.2024
Reijo Kuivamäki Naantali 122 07.04.2024
Jussi Varismäki Isokyrö 122 13.05.2024
Annukka Linninen Lahti 122 01.05.2024
Jonna Viisainen Janakkala 122 30.04.2024
Pietari Collander Kokkola 122 23.05.2024
Camilla Ekblad EKO Espoo 122 05.05.2024
Maritta Panuma Kerava 122 05.05.2024
Ilkka Välimäki Helsinki 122 10.05.2024
Marjatta Mehtälä Kemi 122 24.05.2024
Lasse Rantala Pori 122 06.05.2024
Tuija Jouhki Imatra 122 18.05.2024
Esa härkönen Janakkala 122 05.06.2024
liisa rinkinen lappeenranta 122 15.05.2024
Ira Sydänmaanlakka Helsinki 122 10.05.2024
Annika Peltomaa Kauhajoki 122 09.05.2024
Lea Lyytikäinen Heinävesi 122 15.05.2024
Eeva Lehtinen EKO Kokemäki 122 16.05.2024
Lauri Koskimäki Kuopio 122 02.05.2024
Anna-Maija Heikinmäki Lahti 122 16.05.2024
Marko Forsten KUVA Espoo 122 04.05.2024
Elina Hirvonen Kangasala 122 25.05.2024
Virpi Salmela Taivalkoski 122 15.05.2024
Maarit Klein Espoo 122 04.05.2024
Mika Rahko Naantali 121 02.06.2024
Antti Lehtoaho Kuusamo 121 19.05.2024
Pia Mäkelä Helsinki 121 08.05.2024
Jouko Jocke Nurmi KUVA Turku 121 07.05.2024
Timo Puurunen Naantali, Velkua 121 10.05.2024
Markku Vihava Viitasaari 121 18.05.2024
Bart Venema Raasepori 121 05.05.2024
Taina Latikka Orimattila 121 07.06.2024
Aki Kangas Nokia 121 06.06.2024
Inka Kynsilehto Oulu 121 11.05.2024
Vesa Hynninen Porvoo 121 17.05.2024
Katariina Riipinen ÄÄNI Turku 121 18.05.2024
Tom Jalas Korppoo 121 21.05.2024
Tiina Malkamäki Ylivieska 121 19.05.2024
Juha Kähärä Vantaa 121 15.05.2024
Juha Ruokari Jyväskylä 121 07.05.2024
Aila Jokiniemi Jurva (Kurikka) 121 08.05.2024
Anja Kuivanen Parkano 121 13.05.2024
Kimmo Aaltonen Tuusula 121 05.05.2024
Kirsi Järves Helsinki 121 04.05.2024
Päivi Pulkka Helsinki 121 05.05.2024
Kirsi Ylönen Hankasalmi 121 30.04.2024
Hanna Ronikonmäki Espoo 121 04.05.2024
Kari Koivisto Vihti 121 13.05.2024
Mira Mäenpää Turku 121 23.05.2024
Päivikki Lehtola Eurajoki 121 27.04.2024
Olavi myllyneva Oulu 121 11.05.2024
Paula Hakala Vantaa 121 04.05.2024
Jari Saarinen Alavus 121 04.05.2024
Joni Partanen Oulu 121 13.05.2024
Timo Heinonen Espoo 120 25.05.2024
Nina Näsi Helsinki 120 18.05.2024
Linnea Korpi Liminka 120 16.05.2024
Pirjo Manninen Kuopio 120 19.05.2024
Joonas Niemi Espoo 120 08.05.2024
Jonne Aapajärvi Mikkeli 120 09.05.2024
Soile Saloranta Helsinki 120 17.05.2024
Kirsi Hovilehto Taipalsaari 120 04.05.2024
Timo Kiltti-Palola Vaasa 120 29.05.2024
Mari Meriläinen Asikkala 120 22.05.2024
Petri Malinen Oulu 120 18.05.2024
Ilmari Myllyneva Oulu 120 12.05.2024
Pirkko Syrjä Sastamala/Posio 120 26.05.2024
Raili Patanen Raahe 120 23.05.2024
Juha Ansamaa Ylivieska 120 22.05.2024
Marja Lammensalo Lahti 120 09.05.2024
Jorma Ruhanen Kaarina 120 05.05.2024
Henri Kuitunen Helsinki 120 09.05.2024
Pekka Innanen Halikko 120 28.05.2024
Ville Mattsson Lempäälä 120 22.05.2024
Jaana Pahkala Alavieska 120 14.05.2024
Varpu Hietaniemi Turku 120 20.05.2024
Jari Kanerva Laihia 120 23.05.2024
keijo salo Riihimäki 120 18.05.2024
Maaret Kala Hausjärvi 120 16.05.2024
Ari-Pekka Hakala Akaa 120 21.05.2024
Riika Onnukka Savonlinna 120 13.05.2024
Jari Kohtamäki Vaasa 120 17.05.2024
Jarmo Taponen Pori 120 11.05.2024
Leena Luukkainen Vantaa 120 22.05.2024
Riitta Lahtinen Hämeenlinna 120 26.04.2024
Jukka Käyhkö Vantaa 120 20.05.2024
Antti Isotalo Vaasa 120 11.05.2024
Turkka Kaukametsä Parainen 120 06.05.2024
Riitta Lehtinen Pyhäranta 120 17.05.2024
Johanna Kotajärvi, KUVA Oulu 120 15.05.2024
Saarinen Marja-Leena Alavus 119 11.05.2024
Matti Takala Espoo 119 06.05.2024
Sanna Rönnkvist Kokkola 119 16.05.2024
Antti Pikkarainen Espoo 119 26.05.2024
Terttu Mämmelä Helsinki 119 19.05.2024
Tuulia Aho Lempäälä, Sääksjärvi 119 05.05.2024
Jouko Inkeröinen Haukipudas 119 06.06.2024
Jukka Pirttiperä Turku/Kaarina/Littoinen 119 17.05.2024
Jari Lehtola Helsinki 119 05.05.2024
Piitu-Riia Hilli Ylivieska 119 17.06.2024
Ritva Suomalainen Hämeenlinna 119 03.05.2024
Heikki Jokinen Rajamäki 119 31.05.2024
Antti Luukkonen Espoo 119 15.05.2024
Päivi Härkönen Rovaniemi 119 24.05.2024
Vuokko Moisala Raahe 119 15.05.2024
Sakari Sivonen Mäntsälä 119 09.05.2024
Christian Klein Espoo 119 04.05.2024
Heli Alkila Vantaa 119 18.05.2024
Mikael Humalajoki Kalajoki 119 25.05.2024
Olavi Löfgren Turku 119 04.05.2024
Elina Nikkola Helsinki 119 12.05.2024
Antti Nieminen Rajamäki 119 08.05.2024
Anu Mäkinen Espoo 119 09.05.2024
Maija Pihlajamäki Kuopio 119 10.05.2024
Anni Järvenpää Lempäälä 119 12.05.2024
Tuomo Miettunen Kemi 119 16.05.2024
Hannele Kotilainen Pieksämäki 119 17.05.2024
Yrjö Jouhki Imatra 119 21.05.2024
Marita Viitaja Tuusula 118 13.05.2024
Marja Kantokorpi Helsinki 118 17.05.2024
Marja Liisa Autti Espoo 118 16.05.2024
Aila Salminen Tampere 118 01.05.2024
Anu Knuuti Vaasa 118 12.05.2024
Mia-Carita Hahl Tampere 118 04.05.2024
Anna Mertaoja Helsinki 118 04.06.2024
Kristian S Hki / Vaasa 118 26.05.2024
Pekka Uljas Äänekoski 118 05.05.2024
Mari Nummi Helsinki 118 08.05.2024
Ulla Suhonen Joensuu 118 15.05.2024
Hanna Rintamäki Vaasa 118 24.05.2024
Kjell Nikus Pirkkala 118 23.05.2024
Merja Tiainen Etelä-Savo 118 19.05.2024
Tarja Ihalainen Vantaa 118 03.05.2024
Merja Kukkola Helsinki 118 30.04.2024
Anniina Palmu Noormarkku 118 18.05.2024
Mirka Vuorensivu Nokia 118 01.05.2024
Teemu Luotonen Turku 118 09.05.2024
Tiina Törmä Haapavesi 118 23.05.2024
Ville Linnavirta Helsinki 118 09.05.2024
Jukka Mehtonen Helsinki 118 25.05.2024
Jari Sorvoja Ylivieska 118 17.05.2024
Katja Sorvoja Ylivieska 118 17.05.2024
Sari Jalava Turku 117 19.05.2024
Susanna Nieminen Helsinki 117 25.05.2024
Ari Viljakainen Järvenpää 117 27.05.2024
Timo Karhumaa Kokkola 117 04.05.2024
Mikko Kolehmainen Pori 117 04.05.2024
Hanna Dufva Turku 117 19.05.2024
Satu Laaksonen Raisio 117 11.05.2024
Anni Olkinuora Pori 117 11.05.2024
Kaisa Enqvist Espoo 117 05.05.2024
Jari Kekomäki 83400 Viinijärvi 117 11.05.2024
Anu Suoranta Lohja 117 15.05.2024
Jani Sormunen Pankakoski 117 12.05.2024
Sirpa Alatalo Lappeenranta 117 17.05.2024
Pike Nuortila KUVA spondet Vihti 117 11.05.2024
Sami Kinnunen Mustasaari 117 26.04.2024
Carita Partanen Oulu 117 15.05.2024
Otto Latva Turku 117 28.05.2024
Pertti Fallenius Helsinki 117 25.05.2024
Juha Ojala Ilmajoki 117 03.06.2024
Samppi Nikula Ylivieska 117 12.05.2024
Harri Helle Jyväskylä 117 13.05.2024
Asko Mäkinen Helsinki 117 09.05.2024
Jukka Hyvinkää 117 13.04.2024
Jenni Kallio Espoo 117 04.05.2024
Tiina Vahteristo Lappeenranta 117 11.05.2024
Aino Salmela Helsinki 117 11.05.2024
Anne Jaatinen Kuopio 117 18.05.2024
Merja ja Ismo Pekkonen Kuopio 117 14.05.2024
Minna Tuominen Vantaa 117 18.05.2024
Esa Moilanen Oulu 117 23.05.2024
Arto Hiltunen Kempele 117 23.05.2024
Päivi Heiskanen Kuopio 117 12.06.2024
Mirka Fors Pietarsaari 116 17.05.2024
Eiju Nurmi Turku 116 07.05.2024
Teija Hiltunen Asikkala 116 26.05.2024
Jere Kyyrö Turku 116 15.05.2024
Essi Karjalainen Raisio 116 15.05.2024
Marjo Koivumaa Rovaniemi 116 19.05.2024
Mira Tervonen Savonlinna 116 14.05.2024
Susanne Greus Oulu 116 09.05.2024
Teemu Valtonen Turku 116 18.05.2024
Annika Veijonen Luumäki 116 01.06.2024
Mika Vuorinen Nokia 116 20.05.2024
Tuomo Aalto Helsinki 116 09.05.2024
Merja Järvinen Nastola 116 11.05.2024
Tiina Alestalo Helsinki 116 15.06.2024
Hilkka Suomalainen Kittilä 116 19.05.2024
Jyri Ahjokari Liperi 116 14.05.2024
Sanna Lintula Espoo 116 05.05.2024
Silja Koukka Jyväskylä 116 13.05.2024
Eeva Pulkkinen Tampere 116 29.05.2024
Nina Lahtinen Jyväskylä 116 10.05.2024
Ilkka Mäkinen Tuusula 116 10.05.2024
Pentti Danbom Vihti 116 27.05.2024
Sommer Ackerman Helsinki 116 30.04.2024
Mira Kylliäinen Espoo 116 04.05.2024
Noora Karjalainen Oulu 116 14.05.2024
Perttu Junnila Oulu 116 14.05.2024
Ulla-Riitta kalske Turku 116 18.05.2024
Harriet Kupiainen Kotka 115 30.05.2024
Ari Jokinen Helsinki 115 21.06.2024
Päivi Mähönen Vantaa 115 25.05.2024
Hannu Myllynen Klaukkala 115 14.05.2024
Essi Aarnio-Linnanvuori Helsinki 115 20.05.2024
Vladimir Kshnyakin Vantaa 115 11.05.2024
Tarja Jokinen Toivakka 115 31.05.2024
Tero Holm EKO Kuninkaankylä, Loviisa 115 09.05.2024
Kari Sipilä Vantaa 115 15.06.2024
Brita Holmström Parainen 115 13.05.2024
Pekka Brander Tampere 115 04.05.2024
Raili Haataja Helsinki 115 24.05.2024
Päivi Pitkänen Helsinki 115 05.05.2024
tuija salo Kokkola 115 09.06.2024
Matti Manninen Jyväskylä 115 13.05.2024
Pirkko Kriikku Vihti 115 03.05.2024
Voitto Ryyppö Lempäälä 115 01.06.2024
Taija Kolehmainen Jyväskylä 115 12.05.2024
Jaakko Myllyniemi Muhos 115 02.06.2024
Jaakko Lento Parainen 115 13.05.2024
Jarmo Halmeenkari Helsinki 115 25.05.2024
Reino Heikinheimo Turku 115 29.05.2024
Kaisa Aho Jämsä 115 08.06.2024
Mikko Lahtinen Tampere 115 26.05.2024
Leena Kultanen EKO Porvoo 115 27.05.2024
Otto Malkakorpi Kerava 115 19.05.2024
Marja-Leena Härkönen Pieksämäki 115 20.05.2024
Marjaana Romo Kangasniemi 115 25.05.2024
Sirpa Kivimäki VILJAKKALA 115 19.05.2024
Kai Forsman Lappeenranta 115 18.05.2024
Jukka Pirttiperä EKO Turku/Kaarina/Littoinen 115 18.05.2024
Ilona Engblom Helsinki 115 08.05.2024
Saila Kaarina 115 25.05.2024
Antt Tiainen Porvoo, Hamari 115 04.06.2024
Karri Hypén Sibbo 115 21.06.2024
Eine Korhonen Kuopio 115 18.05.2024
Ville Kanniainen Kuopio 114 23.05.2024
Maija-Liisa Saksa Espoo 114 13.05.2024
Minttu Jaakkola Helsinki 114 01.05.2024
Mari Tikkanen Kirkkonummi 114 10.05.2024
Tarja Risto Kuopio 114 17.05.2024
Ville Varismäki Isokyrö 114 29.05.2024
Michele Heikkilä Vantaa 114 18.05.2024
Eeva Lehtinen ÄÄNI Kokemäki 114 23.05.2024
Laura Mäenpää Nurmijärvi 114 20.05.2024
Matti Pursiainen Espoo 114 28.04.2024
Ulla Helle Raisio 114 03.06.2024
Elina Jurmu-Lehtoaho Kuusamo 114 23.05.2024
Erik Nedermo Turku 114 24.05.2024
Mari Äyräväinen Porvoo 114 25.05.2024
Tarja Vasarainen Hämeenkyrö 114 10.05.2024
Arja-Liisa Koiranen Jämsä 114 26.05.2024
Risto Kilpiäinen Lempäälä 114 07.06.2024
Aarre Joutsenvirta Helsinki 114 12.05.2024
Tarja Viantie Espoo 114 23.06.2024
Antero Alahautala Alavieska 114 29.05.2024
Salme Lehtinen Vantaa 114 03.06.2024
Monica Frostell Lohja/Salo 114 16.05.2024
Kirsi Kasurinen Pyterlahti 114 21.05.2024
Janet Heikkilä Turku 114 28.04.2024
Sini Auvinen Rauma 114 05.05.2024
Perttu Sipilä Helsinki 114 24.05.2024
Kaj Dahlström Helsinki 114 16.05.2024
Sanna Pakari Hämeenlinna 114 18.05.2024
Tiina Peltola-Lampi Espoo 114 17.05.2024
Sirpa Niskala Espoo 114 22.05.2024
Isko Hakala Hollola 114 09.05.2024
Kristiina Saari Joensuu 114 11.05.2024
Roosa Tanskanen Kuopio 114 04.05.2024
Tarja Danbom Vihti 113 01.06.2024
Anu Ekdahl Kempele 113 26.05.2024
Tiina Suikkanen Karkkila 113 26.05.2024
Maarit Kuokkanen Kittilä 113 21.05.2024
Tea Rahkamaa Espoo 113 11.05.2024
Marjut Varemo Lahti 113 25.05.2024
Eero Helve Espoo 113 26.05.2024
Dolf Assmann ATLAS Helsinki 113 12.06.2024
Jorma Viitaja Tuusula 113 18.05.2024
Sirkku Ahde Ilmajoki 113 12.06.2024
Kalevi Sulkava Muurame 113 30.05.2024
Minna Kuusela Vantaa 113 06.06.2024
Marko Tuominen Koria 113 31.05.2024
Jukka Tegel Helsinki 113 17.05.2024
Kimmo Rahkamaa Espoo 113 11.05.2024
Sari Hauta-aho Kokkola 113 25.05.2024
Maria Järvinen sastamala 113 14.05.2024
Eila Rantonen Tampere 113 17.05.2024
Hanna Rönty KUVA Rauma 113 10.05.2024
Reija Heinonen Helsinki 113 19.05.2024
Anu Alanko Orivesi 113 13.05.2024
Taina Linna Perho 113 26.05.2024
Maija Höylä 76100 113 08.05.2024
Sanna Antola Turku / Uusikaupunki 113 18.05.2024
Ari Virta Nakkila 113 01.06.2024
Piia Pakarinen Hollola 113 07.05.2024
Ulla Lappalainen Hämeenlinna 113 20.05.2024
Juha Jaakkola Kokkola 113 19.05.2024
Janne Hyyrynen Helsinki 113 12.05.2024
Taia Viitanen Pirkkala 113 02.06.2024
Eveliina Asikainen Sastamala 113 19.05.2024
Joona Kyhyräinen Jyväskylä 113 09.06.2024
Eero Pekkarinen Tornio 113 26.05.2024
Timo Sillanpää Valkeala 113 19.05.2024
Eero Korhonen Kuopio 112 25.05.2024
Armi Parantainen Äänekoski 112 17.05.2024
Leena Nissilä Oulu 112 15.05.2024
Jaakko Niskala Espoo 112 13.06.2024
Hanna Rintamäki Turku 112 05.05.2024
Riku Välivaara Espoo 112 01.06.2024
Vesa Järvenpää 112 03.06.2024
Minna Olenius Kontiolahti 112 12.05.2024
Annika Dahlström Kirkkonummi 112 12.05.2024
Iiro Pouke Salo 112 09.05.2024
Satu Arvola Espoo 112 18.05.2024
Olli Mattila Lieto 112 01.05.2024
Nina Kumpulainen Lohja 112 25.05.2024
Maarit Rantanen-Lajunen Helsinki 112 26.05.2024
Päivi Toijonen Riihimäki 112 18.05.2024
Kai Nyyssönen Kotka 112 20.05.2024
Rami Niittysalo Kirkkonummi 112 22.05.2024
Kerttu B. Stadi 112 22.05.2024
Maaret Kariniemi Hamina 112 12.05.2024
Paula Korteniemi Rovaniemi 112 29.05.2024
Esa-Pekka Avela Pori 112 31.05.2024
Ari-Pekka Henttula Mynämäki 112 22.05.2024
Emil Österman Turku 112 09.06.2024
Jussi Viljanen Pori 112 07.05.2024
Minna Moilanen Oulu 112 25.05.2024
Noora Leinonen Oulu 112 31.05.2024
Jyrki Lähde Tampere 112 18.05.2024
Tommi Nevalainen Lahti 112 21.06.2024
Antti Janhonen Mikkeli 112 31.05.2024
Ansa Lehtiö Kirkkonummi 112 14.05.2024
Seppo Nissilä Oulu 112 15.05.2024
Liisa Kautto Mikkeli 112 09.05.2024
Hannele Pajuoja Pirkkala 112 13.05.2024
Tuula Parkko Hamina 112 25.05.2024
Heikki Lehtinen Vantaa 112 06.06.2024
Jorma Hietanen Mikkeli 112 18.05.2024
Outi Tammela Tampere, Ruovesi, Kolari, Helsinki 111 04.06.2024
Teija Käpynen Kangasala 111 31.05.2024
Juho Kuusi EKO Helsinki 111 19.05.2024
Merja Vainio Oravala 111 19.05.2024
Vesa Luukinen Oulu 111 19.05.2024
Atso Jantunen Kouvola 111 19.05.2024
Mariia Liljaniemi Helsinki 111 20.05.2024
Ilkka Teräs Espoo 111 23.05.2024
Harri Vainio Valkeala 111 19.05.2024
Riikka Juutinen Muhos 111 15.05.2024
Pekka Vantanen Urjala 111 18.06.2024
Sinikka Espoo 111 11.05.2024
Minna Tynjälä Porvoo 111 07.05.2024
Nina Ojala Ilmajoki 111 05.06.2024
Juhapekka Helo EKO Helsinki 111 21.05.2024
Juha Heikkinen Renko 111 30.05.2024
Martina Wikström Kirkkonummi 111 21.05.2024
Mika Vehkalahti Kangasala 111 18.05.2024
Anne Nousiainen Kuopio 111 20.05.2024
Rasmus Kronberg Helsinki 111 25.05.2024
Anne Lindholm Salo 111 13.05.2024
Hanna Pesanto Tuusula 111 25.05.2024
Anne Kallio Kotka 111 17.05.2024
Sari Suvanto Kontiolahti 111 09.05.2024
Hannu Tikkanen Kajaani 111 18.05.2024
Paula Rytkölä Porvoo 111 20.05.2024
Petri Ruokonen Loviisa 111 12.05.2024
Eero Myllynen Iisalmi 111 03.06.2024
Laura Eloniemi Kirkkonummi 111 25.05.2024
Jarmo Viik Hämeenkyrö 111 26.05.2024
Matti Ylinen KAUTTUA 111 12.05.2024
Tuija Niinimäki Helsinki 111 18.05.2024
Sirpa Sirviö Espoo 111 29.05.2024
Jarmo Karvinen Espoo 111 04.05.2024
Heikki Kantola Helsinki 111 21.06.2024
Taina Alin-Karlsson Turku 111 25.05.2024
Pauliina Glad-Moilanen EKO Kuusamo 111 25.05.2024
Taina Mäntyranta Kouvola 111 08.05.2024
Jorma Kukkonen Hämeenlinna 111 25.05.2024
Milla Kaitajärvi Jyväskylä 110 11.06.2024
Marketta Halonen Oulu 110 26.05.2024
Soile Suorajärvi Kuusamo 110 04.05.2024
Reijo Bister Turku 110 17.05.2024
Mia Karlsson Espoo 110 11.05.2024
Sanna Vähtäri Pori 110 31.05.2024
Helena Väisänen Espoo 110 15.05.2024
Anja Ikonen Lahti 110 24.05.2024
Tuija Huotari Siilinjärvi 110 26.05.2024
Seija Koskinen Taipalsaari 110 18.05.2024
Jarno Vehviläinen Espoo 110 01.06.2024
Maria Vidjeskog Kokkola 110 18.05.2024
Matias Kallio Espoo 110 04.05.2024
Katja Nopanen Lemi 110 25.05.2024
Tuula Laasanen Kemi 110 25.05.2024
Jaakko Komppa Tampere 110 26.05.2024
Laura Pasanen Hämeenkyrö 110 29.05.2024
Juha Gren Kouvola 110 22.05.2024
Heljä Nopanen Hamina 110 25.05.2024
Anne Forss Helsinki 110 09.05.2024
Jukka Suomi Espoo 110 02.06.2024
Kimmo Kunnari Tampere 110 16.05.2024
Jouni Ruotsalainen Turku 110 05.07.2024
Kaija Suojanen Nousiainen 110 17.05.2024
Pekka Pietarinen EKO Helsinki 110 22.05.2024
Annina Biskop Kokkola 110 27.05.2024
Jussi Pasanen Vantaa 110 08.06.2024
Minna Kesti Oulainen 110 30.05.2024
Kari Priha Lappeenranta 110 01.06.2024
Elina Somervuori Tuusula 110 14.06.2024
Miika Sipilä Espoo 110 31.05.2024
Pirjo Mäntylä Helsinki 110 12.05.2024
Miia Ketonen Turku 110 05.06.2024
Jaana Kumpula Joutsa 110 26.05.2024
Jari Naarminen Halli 110 31.05.2024
Pirkko Järvi Espoo 109 01.06.2024
Merja Jaakkola Tampere 109 24.05.2024
Raimo Pitkänen Tampere 109 07.06.2024
Luka Valmu Tampere 109 30.04.2024
Reijo Koivisto Perho 109 03.06.2024
Nuutti saltevo Jyväskylä 109 29.05.2024
Virpi Viertola Helsinki, Vaasa 109 11.05.2024
Jukka Kalliokari Rauma 109 03.06.2024
Markku Kairi Vantaa 109 02.06.2024
Anni Mäkinen Kotka 109 25.05.2024
Heikki Heiskanen Helsinki 109 27.05.2024
Raija Viitanen Virrat 109 24.05.2024
Raija Kynsilehto Oulu, Ylikiiminki 109 18.05.2024
Mika Helminen Nokia 109 26.05.2024
Ulla Oksanen Tampere 109 30.06.2024
Tapio Keisteri Espoo 109 21.04.2024
Michael Foster Valkeakoski 109 27.05.2024
Erkki Ahlholm Kuopio 109 19.05.2024
Anu Kokkila Keuruu 109 06.05.2024
Heli Starck Helsinki 109 19.05.2024
Otto Antikainen Järvenpää 109 19.05.2024
Mari Paakkinen Helsinki 109 18.05.2024
Kaisa Lehtoranta Raisio 109 08.06.2024
Hanna Paakkunainen Liperi 109 24.05.2024
Tuula Launokri-Laakso Kirkkonummi, Helsinki, Joutsa 109 23.05.2024
Jukka Koskinen Taipalsaari 109 17.05.2024
Eija Ojaranta Asikkala 109 17.05.2024
Juha-Jaakko Käpynen Kangasala 109 31.05.2024
Irja Nygård Päivärinne 109 24.05.2024
Harri leppänen Turku 109 30.05.2024
Eric Westerlund Riihimäki 109 27.05.2024
Eelis Lähde Turku 109 14.05.2024
Tuija Kanniainen Siilinjärvi 109 11.05.2024
Sofia Heikkilä Klaukkala 109 04.05.2024
Timo Hämäläinen0 Turku/Kiuruvesi 109 07.06.2024
Katri Toivonen Rauma 109 09.05.2024
Tapio Järvi Espoo 109 30.05.2024
Sami El Geneidy Jyväskylä 109 03.05.2024
Heli Hirvonen Savonlinna 109 17.05.2024
Pyry Grönholm Masku 109 11.05.2024
Katja Jansa Jyväskylä 109 01.07.2024
Jari Koski Helsinki 109 13.05.2024
Pasi Alanampa Tampere Hervanta 109 24.05.2024
Merja Repo Rantasalmi 109 25.05.2024
Irja Kotakorpi Asikkala 109 26.05.2024
Ari Kirjalainen EKO Mikkeli 109 12.05.2024
Kai Salo Pyhäranta 109 03.06.2024
Jarkko Rasinkangas Turku 109 05.05.2024
Katja Santonen Rauma 109 14.05.2024
Helena Lehtinen Vantaa 108 25.05.2024
Seppo T. Siitonen Luumäki 108 25.05.2024
Marjo Romakkaniemi Rovaniemi 108 08.06.2024
Merja Äijänen Espoo 108 07.05.2024
Iiro Lähteenmäki Vantaa 108 30.06.2024
Anne Lund Kokkola 108 23.05.2024
Jorma Ahola Helsinki 108 16.05.2024
Salla Rimpinen Espoo 108 13.05.2024
Ritva Eriksson KUVA Pori ja Merikarvia 108 13.05.2024
Kimmo Rekola Helsinki 108 28.05.2024
Riitta Nevalainen Lieksa 108 19.05.2024
Tuomo Romakkaniemi Rovaniemi 108 31.05.2024
Riikka Kietäväinen Espoo 108 04.06.2024
Beata Stach-Lempinen Lappeenranta 108 05.06.2024
Elina Tahkola Rovaniemi 108 31.05.2024
Helena Hanhinen Joensuu 108 07.06.2024
Jon Grönvall Kirkkonummi 108 24.05.2024
Päivi Leppänen Helsinki 108 22.05.2024
Taisto Poutiainen Vihti 108 19.05.2024
Heidi Hyyryläinen Espoo 108 02.06.2024
Minna Tiihonen Pori 108 03.05.2024
Pekka Salminen Turku 108 11.05.2024
Emilia Ranta Utajärvi 108 22.05.2024
Seppo Mäkinen Sumiainen 108 09.06.2024
Sirpa Pöllänen Parainen 108 31.05.2024
Anne Keskivinkka Peurankatu 30 67800 kokkola 108 03.05.2024
Jani Kariniemi Kymi 108 19.05.2024
Sauli Kärenlampi Temmes 108 18.05.2024
Keijo Heikkilä Rovaniemi 108 03.07.2024
Janne Passi Helsinki 108 18.05.2024
Leo Kämäri Helsinki 108 24.05.2024
Samu Aaramaa Tampere 108 21.05.2024
Sirkku Katajamäki Haapajärvi 108 02.06.2024
Jari Järvinen Tampere 108 27.05.2024
Tapio Valkila Hämeenkyrö 108 01.06.2024
Teuvo Väisänen Helsinki 108 28.05.2024
Kirsi Suomi Turku 108 19.05.2024
Samu Heikkilä Turku 108 22.05.2024
Jenny Siltala Oulu 108 25.05.2024
Sirpa Miettinen Kangasala 108 11.07.2024
Leena Kare Helsinki 108 19.05.2024
Hannele Kojo Vantaa 108 09.06.2024
Anu Laukkanen Lahti 108 19.05.2024
Suvi Luotonen, kuva Turku 108 13.05.2024
Outi Susiluoto Helsinki 108 17.05.2024
Tarja Jukka Luumäki 107 16.06.2024
Juha Joopi Luvia 107 26.06.2024
Jyri Seppä Esooo 107 17.05.2024
Jukka Nurmi Tuusula 107 26.06.2024
Emmi Ojala Ilmajoki 107 06.06.2024
Pekka Suokas Vantaa 107 03.06.2024
Satu Rauhala Kirkkonummi 107 19.06.2024
Aino Juutilainen Helsinki 107 22.05.2024
Nina Pitkänen Rovaniemi 107 21.06.2024
Mari Rissanen Naantali 107 09.06.2024
Hanna Tattari Helsinki 107 08.06.2024
Irina Grönfors Pori 107 10.05.2024
Eila Tiirinen Jämsänkoski 107 29.05.2024
Heino Pakarinen Kaarina 107 30.05.2024
Pertti Vakkari Tampere 107 02.06.2024
Terhi Mäntylä Tampere 107 01.06.2024
Harri Jacksen Kotka 107 19.05.2024
Anne Kotiharju EKO Espoo 107 20.05.2024
Jyrki Mäkelä EKO KUUSAMO 107 20.05.2024
Petri Valtonen Nousiainen 107 25.06.2024
Tomi Kalliokoski Jyväskylä 107 03.06.2024
Hannele Kaihola Virrat 107 27.05.2024
Juha Koponen Helsinki 107 10.05.2024
Tiina Klemettilä Helsinki 107 25.05.2024
Juha Hanni Savonlinna 107 24.05.2024
Leena Valmu Pelkosenniemi 107 23.05.2024
Jaana Mononen Pori 107 29.05.2024
Minna Elovainio Helsinki 107 18.05.2024
Tarja Lehto Helsinki 107 05.06.2024
Terhi Rannikko Helsinki 107 01.06.2024
Sanna Pihkoluoma Rauma 107 23.06.2024
Joona Lehtomäki 107 24.06.2024
Laura Uotila Sipoo 107 23.05.2024
Eeva Jeskanen 107 18.05.2024
Kaarina Blomster Oulu 107 27.06.2024
Ilkka Norjamäki Helsinki 107 20.06.2024
Anna Herlin Kirkkonummi 107 20.05.2024
Susanna Yli-Rahko-Aaltonen Vantaa 107 01.06.2024
Tuula Nikulainen EKO Angelniemi 107 20.05.2024
Mikko Lönnberg KUVA Noormarkku 107 17.06.2024
Pirjo Saarikko-Aaltio Kirkkonummi 107 06.06.2024
Päivi Jääsaari Turku 107 08.06.2024
Elisa Valavaara Kangasala 107 28.06.2024
Pekka Suunta Rovaniemi 106 14.06.2024
Ulla Kalli Turku 106 11.05.2024
Heather Kaila Helsinki 106 20.06.2024
Jukka Makkonen 106 30.05.2024
Kaisa Säde Espoo 106 06.06.2024
Joonas Tavisalo Turku 106 27.05.2024
Juha Kukkurainen Ruokolahti 106 05.06.2024
Anu Kuukkanen Rajamäki 106 25.06.2024
Olli Kauppi Helsinki 106 24.06.2024
Tuulia Saksala Lohja 106 28.05.2024
Eija Sirén Tampere 106 03.05.2024
Minna Peltonen Sipoo 106 16.06.2024
Kai Arminen Riihimäki 106 25.05.2024
Päivi Vuorela Tampere 106 03.06.2024
Minna Jokinen Loimaa 106 25.05.2024
Aila Jokiniemi EKO Jurva (Kurikka) 106 25.05.2024
Helena Siitonen Luumäki 106 01.06.2024
Kristina Yuppe Jyväskylä 106 18.05.2024
Jouko Iivanainen Polvijärvi 106 20.06.2024
Maija Savolainen Nurmes 106 19.05.2024
Arja Kiema Espoo 106 24.05.2024
Tommi Huuhilo Lappeenranta 106 09.05.2024
Jenni Vihijärvi Jämsä 106 19.06.2024
Päivi Tenni Lahti 106 16.06.2024
Hannele Vartiainen Järvenpää 106 10.05.2024
Auli Starck Helsinki 106 01.06.2024
Ismo Rauha Helsinki 106 22.05.2024
Akseli Saurama Järvenpää 106 07.06.2024
Ari Björk Raisio 106 04.05.2024
Veikko Pajula Seinäjoki 106 26.05.2024
Anna Kuusi Tuusula 106 09.06.2024
Elina Sarro Helsinki 106 12.05.2024
Anna-Leena Räty Kuusamo 106 27.05.2024
Saara Salminen Helsinki 106 08.06.2024
Taru Lääkkö Oulu 106 01.06.2024
Mervi Vallinkoski Muurame 106 20.05.2024
Jukka Myllylä EKO Kuusamo 106 25.05.2024
Mika Ranta Lahti 106 12.06.2024
Tero Mäenpää Tampere 106 03.06.2024
Maarit Toivas Nurmijärvi 106 02.06.2024
Pieta Voipio Turku 106 29.05.2024
Johan Ekblom Helsinki 106 20.05.2024
Riku Seppälä Kempele 106 19.06.2024
Henriikka Hovi Helsinki 106 26.05.2024
Jari Sulkava Pori 106 25.05.2024
Liisa Kopra Helsinki 106 05.06.2024
Miia Eklund Äkäslompolo 106 21.06.2024
Päivi Kuikka Kangasala 105 29.05.2024
Anu Leppänen Tampere 105 14.06.2024
Jukka Salo Turku 105 01.06.2024
Mauri Juvonen Kirkkonummi 105 21.05.2024
Jukka Raussi Karkkila 105 01.07.2024
Sari Koivisto Tampere 105 24.05.2024
Miikka Kurunlahti Kempele 105 21.06.2024
Teemu Kunttu Vantaa 105 30.06.2024
Myrsky Koskimies Helsinki 105 16.06.2024
Juho Jussila Espoo 105 30.05.2024
Sanni Kangas Helsinki 105 26.06.2024
Vesa Vaarama Rovaniemi 105 29.05.2024
Kristiina Juvonen Kotka 105 23.05.2024
Sakari Anttila Ilomantsi 105 29.06.2024
Kaisa Routto Espoo 105 28.05.2024
Ville Huuhilo Helsinki 105 12.05.2024
Rolf-Erik Sundelin Korsholm 105 13.06.2024
Heikki Juntti Rovaniemi 105 10.06.2024
Theodore Brown Helsinki 105 18.04.2024
Magnus Breitenstein Porvoo 105 15.06.2024
Mika Lepistö Turku 105 19.05.2024
Arttu Repo Helsinki 105 01.06.2024
Mervi Karlin Rovaniemi 105 09.06.2024
Anni Forsman Lappeenranta 105 14.06.2024
Sari Grundsten Noormarkku 105 05.06.2024
Juha Mielikäinen Muurame 105 16.05.2024
J Västerskog 105 18.05.2024
Ilari Rasimus Tampere 105 26.05.2024
Pirkkis Aatola Nokia 105 28.06.2024
Mari Kesti-Helia Kaarina 105 07.05.2024
Marjo Ollilainen Kuopio 105 22.06.2024
Hannu Kärjä Kalajoki 105 03.07.2024
Riitta Pursiainen Espoo 105 07.05.2024
Elsa Porvoo 105 06.07.2024
Jukka Aintila Nastola 105 06.05.2024
Hanna Junkala Laukaa 105 28.05.2024
Markku Finska Kuopio 105 09.05.2024
Aino Ventelä-Suorsa Kalajoki 105 01.06.2024
Mervi Kannisto-Kallela Vihti 105 26.05.2024
Hannu Ryynänen Helsinki 105 11.06.2024
Timo Kangas Rovaniemi 105 11.06.2024
Timo Komulainen Helsinki 105 26.05.2024
Marjo Kinnunen Pudasjärvi 105 26.05.2024
Heidi Nieminen Espoo 105 26.05.2024
Else Mustamo Kuopio 105 25.05.2024
Emmi Alanen Kuopio 105 20.05.2024
Sirpa Ruuskanen Iisalmi 105 25.06.2024
Juho Kaakinen Oulu 105 15.06.2024
Elina Nikula Oulu 105 23.06.2024
Hannu Tyrväinen Joensuu 105 19.05.2024
Anna Leino Helsinki 105 05.07.2024
Arttu Laine Lappeenranta 105 29.05.2024
Ismo Hyvärinnen Hattula 105 02.06.2024
Harri Justén Rauma 105 18.05.2024
Vaula Roue Turku 105 28.06.2024
Riikka Hakala Raahe 104 01.06.2024
Pilvi Toijonen Helsinki 104 22.05.2024
Asko Tienhaara Vihti, Nummela 104 04.07.2024
Samuli Huuhilo Helsinki 104 12.05.2024
Virpi Aho Vaasa 104 02.06.2024
Kristiina Heiska Toivakka 104 13.06.2024
Mika Lindroos Espoo 104 28.05.2024
Anders Karlsson KUVA Parainen 104 15.06.2024
Jouni Kovero Kankaanpää 104 31.05.2024
Johanna Havia Tyrnävä 104 08.06.2024
Anu Karttunen Inkoo 104 15.06.2024
Tiina Laaksonen Jämsä 104 04.06.2024
Jussi Mursula EKO Jyväskylä 104 10.06.2024
Tuomas Mustajärvi Kuopio 104 08.06.2024
Sirkka Karppinen Oulu 104 21.05.2024
Aapo Järvelä Turku 104 26.05.2024
Kristiina Valkonen Kangasala 104 12.06.2024
Sam Eura 104 14.06.2024
Arja Luukkainen Joensuu 104 24.06.2024
Satu Paavola Sodankylä 104 23.06.2024
Mikko Kakko Oulu 104 04.06.2024
Paula Jaakola Oulu 104 20.06.2024
Marja Hilska EKO Lappeenranta 104 05.06.2024
Aleksi Laitinen Vaasa/Turku 104 25.05.2024
Pia Palevuo-Antas Riihimäki 104 17.06.2024
Heli Sippola-Karhu Isokyrö/Ylistaro 104 13.06.2024
Janne Metsänoja Vihti 104 14.06.2024
Petri Seeste Nurmijärvi 104 30.05.2024
Krista Suorsa Rovaniemi 104 25.05.2024
Vesa Määttä Kuusamo 104 31.05.2024
Pekka Kilpeläinen Joensuu 104 26.05.2024
Johanna Gustafsson Raasepori 104 26.05.2024
Reijo Hämäläinen Parainen 104 03.06.2024
Tuula Ahopelto Muurame 104 20.06.2024
Kanerva Pelli Espoo 104 23.06.2024
Tiia Peltola ÄÄNI Helsinki 104 15.06.2024
Jukka Malm Helsinki 104 14.06.2024
Katriina Isotalus Rauma 104 05.05.2024
Mikael Anttonen Vihti 104 12.06.2024
Erja Westerlund Riihimäki 104 30.05.2024
Ilkka Syvänperä Rovaniemi/Utsjoki 104 11.06.2024
Kaisa Peltonen Helsinki 104 15.06.2024
Milla Mertaoja Mikkeli 104 03.07.2024
Tiina Prittinen ATLAS Toivakka 104 04.06.2024
Gunder Norrbygård Kronoby 104 27.05.2024
Kaisa Lehtoaho Oulu 104 16.06.2024
Vilppu Helsinki 104 21.05.2024
Elina Kullas Pudasjärvi 104 28.05.2024
Martti Hario Loviisa 104 29.04.2024
Marita Olin Jyväskylä 104 02.06.2024
Terhi Pihlajamaa Helsinki 104 17.06.2024
Jari Väisänen Joensuu 104 05.05.2024
Jaana Poikolainen Porvoo, Hamari 104 25.06.2024
Sinikka Ainikkamäki Turku 104 12.07.2024
Jari Leino Vihti 104 22.06.2024
Maiju Lanki Hamina 104 01.06.2024
Liisa Johansson Helsinki 104 11.06.2024
Ansa Kuukkanen Naarajärvi 104 04.06.2024
Henrik Kettunen Helsinki 104 02.06.2024
Carolin Nedermo Kaarina 103 21.06.2024
Heidi Mäntykivi Rauma 103 20.05.2024
Jukka Leskinen Ruokolahti/Mikkeli 103 06.07.2024
Petri Kalmari Imatra 103 13.06.2024
Saara Seppälä Helsinki 103 17.06.2024
Sirkku Valkama Helsinki 103 25.05.2024
Klaus Nieminen Helsinki 103 18.05.2024
Veli-Matti Köykkä Lapua 103 22.05.2024
Taina Kärki Lahti 103 02.06.2024
Pia Linnakylä Hämeenlinna 103 18.05.2024
Jaana Lehtinen Lahti 103 15.06.2024
Sari Troberg Kirkkonummi 103 04.07.2024
Kari Oksanen Espoo 103 20.06.2024
Teija Simola, kuva Kajaani 103 25.05.2024
Petteri Soininen KUVA Rusko 103 29.06.2024
Sari Murtomäki-Eskelinen Turku 103 21.05.2024
Kirsti Pekkarinen Tornio 103 30.05.2024
Janne Laine Hamina 103 13.06.2024
Timo Juurinen Kerava 103 23.06.2024
Pia Björkman ESPOO 103 25.06.2024
Alex Nylander Helsinki 103 23.03.2024
Saija Satomaa Tyrnävä 103 03.06.2024
Leif Rosqvist Loviisa 103 04.06.2024
Elia Karakorpi Ivalo 103 19.06.2024
Ilkka Kähäri Naantali, Turku 103 04.07.2024
Jari Vanhala Espoo 103 23.05.2024
Sanna Salmi Tampere 103 21.06.2024
Monica Jarvis Vantaa 103 01.06.2024
Jenni Lento Parainen 103 02.05.2024
Anneli Kosonen Espoo 103 18.06.2024
Jukka Kuusela Toivakka 103 09.06.2024
Saima Uski Kerava 103 22.06.2024
Jari Seppälä EKO Tampere 103 28.05.2024
Paula Ratava EKO Oulu 103 16.06.2024
Pirkko Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 103 03.06.2024
Erkki Anttila Yppäri 103 01.06.2024
Maarit Jokela KUVA Laukaa 103 10.06.2024
Riitta Hartman-Keränen Orimattila 103 26.05.2024
Sonja Lahdenmaa Kauhajoki 103 07.06.2024
Camilla Johanson Kirkkonummi 103 06.06.2024
Tiina Lepisrö Turku 103 09.05.2024
Petri Ahonen Vihti 103 18.05.2024
Mika, Petra ja Oskari Haapalainen Tampere 103 21.06.2024
Jarno Luiro Rovaniemi/ Helsinki 103 17.06.2024
Lasse Tanhuanpää Tampere 103 30.05.2024
Keijo Kangasvieri Toholampi 103 10.06.2024
Anne Ahlqvist Mustasaari 103 12.07.2024
Harriet Lakaniemi Alajärvi 103 26.05.2024
Taina Salo Pyhäranta 103 22.06.2024
Anne Gråsten ÄÄNI Kiuruvesi 103 27.05.2024
Jorma Taskinen Mikkeli 103 25.05.2024
Gunnevi Kiiskinen Tampere 103 12.06.2024
Pasi Nieminen Akaa 103 03.06.2024
Paula Boren Kalajoki 103 27.05.2024
Kati Ihamäki Helsinki 103 20.06.2024
Petra Sinisalo Nurmijärvi 103 28.06.2024
Anniina Siren Kerava 103 16.06.2024
Hanna Mönkkänen Helsinki 103 07.07.2024
Kaija Toivola Turku 103 30.06.2024
Martina Lindholm Pargas 102 03.07.2024
Jorma Koskenmäki Tampere 102 29.06.2024
Rauno Karhukorpi Halsua 102 12.06.2024
Satu Lankila Oulu 102 31.05.2024
Jussi Talvio Tolkkinen 102 24.06.2024
Sini Levy Kanteenmaa 102 08.06.2024
Jari Nyholm Romsila 102 14.06.2024
Merja Kuusiniemi Jyväskylä 102 22.06.2024
Olli Tuominen Helsinki 102 29.05.2024
Pirkko Viinikainen Helsinki ja Tahko 102 29.05.2024
Veikka Nikkilä NUORI Tuusula 102 19.06.2024
Jaakko Lehmussaari Turku 102 03.06.2024
Risto Avela Kuva Kirkkonummi 102 24.06.2024
Heli Itkonen Joensuu 102 16.06.2024
Aleksi Huotala Hämeenlinna 102 26.05.2024
Tiina Nurmi Tuusula 102 09.07.2024
Asko Linnaranta Rantasalmi 102 23.06.2024
timo mattila oulu, kellon kiviniemi 102 23.06.2024
gunilla björklund kuva Pohjanmaa 102 02.07.2024
Marianne Koskinen EKO Mustasaari 102 26.05.2024
Jenna Mäkinen Espoo 102 09.06.2024
Juha Perikangas Helsinki 102 19.05.2024
Maisa Lehtinen Helsinki 102 29.06.2024
Tiina Ryyppö EKO Lempäälä 102 16.06.2024
Lampila Espoo 102 11.06.2024
Hertta Herronen Vaasa 102 21.06.2024
Jari Paavola Raisio 102 19.05.2024
Tiina Ritala Helsinki 102 22.06.2024
Katja Kuusisto Tampere 102 15.06.2024
Eino Missi Helsinki 102 26.05.2024
Jorma Pitkänen Hämeenkyrö 102 27.05.2024
Pekka Westerling Pirkkala 102 17.06.2024
Riikka Hiltunen Iisalmi 102 04.06.2024
Johannes Saarela Turku 102 26.06.2024
Juha-Pekka Laaksonen Pyhäranta 102 14.05.2024
Päivi Anttila Oulu 102 13.06.2024
Karlsberg Marja Oulu 102 03.07.2024
Liisa Keisteri Espoo 102 26.04.2024
Aletta Petra Albert Helsinki 102 23.06.2024
Anne Häkkinen Masku 102 03.06.2024
sanna.m.eskelinen@gmail.com Jyväskylä 102 21.06.2024
Eila Tervola Tampere 102 02.07.2024
Pitkänen Helsinki 102 04.05.2024
Melina Sailio Turku 102 15.06.2024
Mirva Lindholm Parainen 102 22.06.2024
Anne Pulli Iisalmi 102 08.06.2024
Juha Nieminen Masku 102 15.06.2024
Mikko Järvi Hamina 102 22.06.2024
Tuija Ranta-Pere Helsinki 102 05.07.2024
Ismo Marttinen Taipalsaari 102 27.05.2024
Iiris Hovatta Espoo 102 18.06.2024
Anitta Myllylä Alavieska 102 02.06.2024
Pekka Hietaniemi Äkäslompolo 102 14.06.2024
Roy-Erik Stålhammar Kuorevesi 102 09.06.2024
Timo Matikainen Helsinki 101 01.07.2024
Paju Vitikainen Tampere 101 06.07.2024
Simo Veikkolainen Espoo 101 30.06.2024
Anni Lantta Helsinki 101 05.06.2024
irja huttunen Vantaa 101 30.06.2024
Katja Lahtinen Kauhava 101 11.07.2024
Ronja Saarinen Vantaa 101 27.06.2024
Lenni Tyrväinen NUORI Helsinki 101 08.07.2024
Talvikki Hovatta Vihti 101 22.06.2024
Tuula Vihijärvi Jämsä 101 23.06.2024
Kari Kärkkäinen Iisalmi 101 04.07.2024
Emmi Kaartinen Savonlinna 101 26.06.2024
Anni Tiitinen Hämeenlinna 101 16.06.2024
Erkki Luotio Espoo 101 06.06.2024
Sari Seikola Laitila 101 03.07.2024
Satu Joutsenvirta Helsinki 101 28.06.2024
Johanna Kotiaho Kalajoki 101 06.07.2024
Mika Niskanen Kitee 101 06.07.2024
Vuokko Keränen Riihimäki 101 02.07.2024
Maiju Lehtiniemi PORVOO 101 22.06.2024
Päivi Pättiniemi Helsinki 101 15.06.2024
Terhi Lensu Jyväskylä 101 08.07.2024
Nurmon Eräjormat Muonio 101 28.06.2024
Marja Heikkinen Vantaa 101 30.05.2024
Kristiina Henriksén Helsinki 101 22.06.2024
Tuuli Linnakko Helsinki 101 16.06.2024
Aulikki Lindfors Akaa 101 30.06.2024
Marketta Melakari Rovaniemi 101 24.06.2024
Mika Rajala Nokia 101 20.06.2024
Jaakko Ståhlberg Lieto 101 14.06.2024
Anne Soininen Tampere 101 14.06.2024
Anna-Aleksandra Ruohonen Vantaa 101 29.06.2024
Ossi Tahvonen Helsinki 101 07.04.2024
Valtteri Heinonen Helsinki 101 03.07.2024
Joonas Tammivuori Espoo 101 12.07.2024
Juha Pekka Moilanen Helsinki 101 30.06.2024
Heli Taarasti Karttula 101 26.05.2024
Kalle Nyberg Lestijärvi 101 26.05.2024
Sakari Koskenranta Seinäjoki 101 02.06.2024
Piitu Viittanen Helsinki 101 12.06.2024
Sanna Luoto Kokkola 101 11.06.2024
Jyrki Auvinen Tampere 101 17.06.2024
Juhani Perämäki Lapua 101 12.06.2024
Risto Tikkanen Lapinlahti 101 23.05.2024
Merja Puolakka Espoo 101 06.07.2024
Jenni Lehtola Eurajoki 101 27.04.2024
Turo Latikka Orimattila 101 17.05.2024
Marianna Vesala Tampere 101 30.06.2024
Helena Tirkkonen EKO Kaarina 101 12.06.2024
Erkki Nenonen Porvoo 101 14.04.2024
Timo Wirkkala Oulu 101 22.05.2024
Miro Vesala Tampere 101 30.06.2024
Arto Lohi Taivalkoski 101 04.07.2024
Anna-Marja Koivu Helsinki 101 27.05.2024
Laila Keynäs Tvärminne 101 08.07.2024
Tuija Hede Espoo 101 15.06.2024
Arja Kalliokari Rauma 101 28.06.2024
Pauli Karttunen Tampere 101 04.07.2024
Pirkko Kivelä Tampere 101 24.06.2024
Olli Sarlin Helsinki 101 07.07.2024
Eeva Simola Savonlinna 101 11.05.2024
Pinja Suomela Helsinki 101 29.05.2024
Riina Kärki Helsinki 101 26.06.2024
Johanna Hedman Helsinki 101 26.05.2024
Tero Turpeinen KUVA Ivalo 101 21.06.2024
Minna Toimela Eura 101 14.06.2024
Dani Elokankare Mikkeli 101 25.05.2024
Eija Lehtimäki KUVA Tornio 101 10.07.2024
Stefan Eppu Blomqvist Espoo 101 15.04.2024
Sirkka Liisa Maunu Helsinki 101 15.06.2024
Mari Nummela Helsinki 101 14.06.2024
Merja Wessman Tampere 101 09.07.2024
Heidi Katajainen Orimattila 101 26.05.2024
Ari Niiniviita Nurmijärvi 101 28.06.2024
Minna Ylönen Kangasniemi 101 20.05.2024
Yrjö Sipilä Helsinki 101 26.06.2024
Raija Lampinen Mikkeli 101 21.06.2024
Mikko Pennanen Joensuu 101 09.05.2024
Satu Hynninen Kuopio 100 24.06.2024
Riitta Kela Mäntyharju 100 21.06.2024
Mira Vuorijärvi Tuusula 100 02.07.2024
Matti Malkki Helsinki 100 27.06.2024
Laura Valkoja Lieto 100 28.05.2024
Nina Ahola Espoo 100 04.06.2024
Vilma Maukonen Helsinki 100 04.07.2024
Pirita Parviainen Rautjärvi 100 01.06.2024
Daniel Humalajoki Kalajoki 100 02.06.2024
Veera Röyttä Vaasa/Merijärvi 100 07.07.2024
Joonas Kalliokoski Helsinki 100 02.06.2024
Jari Vesander Forssa 100 11.06.2024
Juha Jerva Kaarina 100 22.06.2024
Susanna Suvimaa EKO Mikkeli 100 26.06.2024
Emma Mannila Tampere 100 24.06.2024
Aila Puusaari Tuusula 100 08.07.2024
Kari Koski Vaasa 100 10.07.2024
Siiri Ylijoki Kuhmo 100 09.06.2024
Jouni Salo Espoo 100 29.06.2024
Maija Lähetkangas Oulu 100 02.07.2024
Aapo Soikkala Jyväskylä 100 16.06.2024
Erja Visti Tuusula 100 26.06.2024
Aila Litola Nivala 100 06.06.2024
Sirpa Kujala Raisio 100 13.06.2024
Karin West Helsinki/ Vihti 100 05.07.2024
Kristiina Avela 100 09.07.2024
Tarja Riikkilä Pieksämäki 100 09.07.2024
Tiina Notko Loviisa 100 26.06.2024
Sari Pitkäranta Laihia 100 12.07.2024
Helena Katajisto Espoo 100 05.07.2024
Tiina Poutanen Tampere 100 16.05.2024
Merja Puusaari Jyväskylä 100 27.06.2024
Maija Keinänen Siilinjärvi 100 20.06.2024
Pirkko Niemi Espoo 100 26.06.2024
Elina Kettunen Tampere 100 07.06.2024
Maarit Lapinlampi KUVA Oulu 100 09.07.2024
Niina Salonen Espoo 100 19.06.2024
Pasi Nenonen Kuopio 100 05.07.2024
Antti Lehtonen Kokkola 100 28.06.2024
Merja Varismäki Isokyrö 100 21.06.2024
Marko Peltomaa Kauhajoki 100 26.05.2024
Tomi Toijonen Riihimäki 100 10.07.2024
Tuija Gustafsson Teijo 100 15.06.2024
Marjaliisa Turunen Pirkkala 100 20.06.2024
Outi Toivonen Helsinki 100 12.07.2024
Essi Krans Lahti 100 27.06.2024
Anna Lehtonen Helsinki 100 11.07.2024
Anna-Maija Myllynen Vantaa 100 12.06.2024
Petteri Vähätupa Rauma 100 05.06.2024
Julia Krohn Espoo 100 02.07.2024
Sarianne Nieminen Turku 100 10.07.2024
Kalle V Jämsä 100 22.06.2024
Aleksi Salmi Tampere 100 23.06.2024
Johanna Holm Iisalmi 100 11.06.2024
Pertti Suomi Helsinki 100 28.06.2024
Hannu Katajamäki Espoo 100 08.06.2024
Kai Ruokojärvi Helsinki 100 09.07.2024
Jirka Länsikallio Lieto 100 25.06.2024
Mari Marttinen Inari 100 10.07.2024
Liisa Mikkonen Kajaani 100 08.07.2024
Touko Uotila Espoo 100 01.07.2024
Liisa Boman Helsinki 100 22.06.2024
Hanna-Mari Korva Helsinki 100 08.07.2024
Minna Veneskoski Vaasa 100 10.06.2024
Jaana Kilponen HELSINKI 100 29.04.2024
Ritva Swanljung ATLAS Espoo 100 29.06.2024
Matti Pikander Turku 100 29.06.2024
Maija Rantala Masku 100 27.05.2024
Arja Tikkanen Lapinlahti 100 28.06.2024
Mervi Raulos Espoo 100 09.07.2024
Pasi Puukko Espoo 100 03.07.2024
Anu Karhukorpi Halsua 100 03.07.2024
Pentti Viitiö Vantaa 100 06.07.2024
Elli Valkila Ylöjärvi 100 26.06.2024
Mikke Haaranen Masku 100 05.07.2024
Mika Avela Helsinki 100 11.07.2024
Pirkko Koivuporras Vaasa 100 06.06.2024
Saara Heusala Oulu 100 12.06.2024
saana s Hämeen seutu 100 13.05.2024
Kimmo Hiltunen Turku 100 19.03.2024
Ari Kalliokulju Ylivieska 100 09.07.2024
Tapio Oksanen Kauhajoki 100 16.06.2024
Hannele Kyllönen Liminka 100 05.07.2024
Sanna Tuunila Lahti 100 11.07.2024
Seppo Ikävalko Kouvola 100 08.06.2024
Marja-Leena Lahti Kankaanpää 100 31.05.2024